Beer Blazer 1-miler 2016

Sunday 8th May

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
10:05:37Jack PellowCharmouth Primary SchoolM110111
20:05:52Harvey GreenBeer Primary SchoolM91211
30:05:54Sam EyreColyton Primary SchoolM92321
40:05:56Sam DormorQueens CollegeM94431
50:06:05Finn GraysmarkBranscombe Primary SchoolM95541
60:06:05Aidan BownWoodbury Primary SchoolM76611
7Innes FitzGeraldBeer Primary SchoolF97112
8Theo CanvinSomertonM8711
9Izzy PellowCharmouth Primary SchoolF910222
10Alice ClarkCyclelife/SpincycleF911331
11Esme HuntleyF91244
12Sam HarrisSidmouth Primary SchoolM1113821
130:06:37Marlon DarraghBranscombe Primary SchoolM1114932
14Roman MooreBeer Primary SchoolM7151023
15Alec ThomasMerriot Primary SchoolM7171131
160:06:46Noah RussoWest Hill Primary SchoolM7181241
17Corbin CoxAxe Valley RunnersM11191341
18Mia HuntleyF112051
19Charlie AllenColyton Primary SchoolM3211412
20Felix BentleyBranscombe Primary SchoolM9231553
210:07:06Jacob BanfieldBeer Primary SchoolM7241654
22Dylan ArnoldBeer Primary SchoolM9251765
23Scarlett KnivettBeer Primary SchoolF726616
24Harvey BurroughAll Saints Primary SchoolM9271871
250:07:36Peter JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM11291952
26Michael JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM5302013
27Alex HarveySidmouth Primary SchoolM7312162
280:08:01Alfie ManvilleBeer Primary SchoolM7322277
29Sophie AbsalomBeer Primary SchoolF733728
30Emily AllenColyton Primary SchoolF1135823
31Charlie (Willy Wonka) HarborSherwell Valley Primay SchoolM11362361
32Charlie VineBeer Primary SchoolM5372429
33Josh PriestleyBeer Primary SchoolM93825810
340:08:15Roxy CanvinSomertonF39912
35Evie WilkinsBeer Primary SchoolF94010511
36Reginald DarraghBranscombe Primary SchoolM5422634
37Andrew JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM5432744
380:08:37Ava RussoWest Hill Primary SchoolF7441132
39Bradley (Bumper Car) HarborSherwell Valley Primay SchoolM11452872
40Hope ReddingBeer Primary SchoolF94612612
410:08:52Sienna ArbourneBeer Primary SchoolF74813413
42Molly DouglasBeer Primary SchoolF74914514
43Cian MurdyHoniton RCM7502981
44Wil EyreColyton Primary SchoolM5513054
45Mollie WilkinsBeer Primary SchoolF115215315
460:09:12Daisy GreenhalghStockland Primary SchoolF7541661
47Charlotte LeslieBeer Primary SchoolF75517716
48Anna WolfreysBFFRF7561881
49Rowan ManvilleBeer Primary SchoolM35731217
50Lily BowkerBeer Primary SchoolF75819918
51Jamie DouglasBeer Primary SchoolM96032919
52Myia HiscoxBeer Primary SchoolF761201020
53Silas MooreBeer Primary SchoolM56233621
54Zachary DoveBeer Primary SchoolM56334722
550:10:02Taliesin LewensBranscombe Primary SchoolM96435105
56Clara OrlandoBeer Primary SchoolF765211123
57Louis VineBeer Primary SchoolM36736324
58Reuben HartnellBeer Primary SchoolM76837925
59Tom GreenhalghStockland Primary SchoolM5693882
600:10:27George AllenColyton Primary SchoolM3703945
61Edward RowsonM571409
62Harry HutchingsM373415
63Archie GriffithSidmouth Primary SchoolM744223
64Freddie TrimM375436
65Jasmine CornellBranscombe Primary SchoolF77622126
66Henry TrimM77443
67William NuttallM9794511
68Caleb TaylorBranscombe Primary SchoolM98046127
690:10:52Charlotte NuttallF581231
70Poppy ThomsonBeer Primary SchoolF782241326
71Bryn BrownSidmouth Primary SchoolM58347104
72Niah BownWoodbury Primary SchoolF5852522
73Ellis BownWoodbury Primary SchoolM3864873
74Chloe HillF587263
75Lydia HillF4088271
760:11:25Ben BarnardSidmouth Primary SchoolM3894985
77Orly SkedgellLandscove Primary SchoolF3902811
78Remy SkedgellLandscove Primary SchoolF79229142
79Charlie HillM5935011
80Edward HillM94514
810:12:59Marley ArbourneBeer Primary SchoolM595521227
82Evie WilkinsBeer Primary SchoolF99630728
83Grace GreenBeer PuffinsF3983121
84James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM995355
850:16:00Barney TrimM1100541