Cub Run 1994 - Magical Memory Jog

Sunday 13th March
These results have been keypunched from scans of paper copies.
Please let Garry Perratt know of any errors via our contact page.

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
10:48:51Ryan SnellExeter HarriersJM0111
20:51:44Louis DevineJM222
30:52:39James MarchYeovil Olympiads ACJM3331
40:53:09Calum CheshireChepstow HarriersJM5441
50:54:36Anthony WilksJM755
60:57:51Tim GallingHardley RunnersJM8661
70:57:51Nicola OwenTrull TroggersJF10711
80:58:00Daniel SeedhouseJM1187
90:58:00Sally ZertzmanSomer ACF13111
100:59:29ID WhitmoreSouthampton RCJM15981
110:59:35Sam BroughtonJM16109
121:00:07Tim SturtridgeBideford AACJM1811101
131:02:38Elaine BakerAxe Valley RunnersJF201221
141:03:24Andrew PorterJM211311
151:03:28Helen KelseyF2322
161:04:27Cheryl LloydsF2533
171:05:12Jackie SearleJF26143
181:05:13A J BaileyJM281512
191:05:21Stuart ChapmanCup FootprintsJM3016131
201:05:39Gwenfron WilliamsIslwyn RCF31441
211:06:01Andrew HaleAxe Valley RunnersJM3317142
221:06:31Chris ParkinNew Forest RunnersF34551
231:06:50J SnellNew Forest RunnersF36662
241:07:58Kerry HammondDorset DoddlersF38771
251:08:14G P DaileyJM391815
261:08:38Jan EmeryAngels RCF41881
271:09:43Jos BiggsAxe Valley RunnersF43993
281:10:14Alison SharpF441010
291:10:17D M StearnesKeyham Plodders RRCF4611111
301:10:17Vivienne DonkinKeyham Plodders RRCF4812122
311:11:53L MacdonaldCheddar Valley JoggersF4913131
321:12:02Grant WalkerAxe Valley RunnersJM5119164
331:12:12Nicky PilleyF521414
341:13:32Charles LowethTaunton H3JM5420171
351:14:03Angela ClarkeF561515
361:14:40S L DibdenEastleigh RCF5716161
371:15:05Julie GompertzF591717
381:15:06Jamie MettersJM612118
391:15:39Christine ColesF621818
401:15:43ShrutiF641919
411:17:21Jeremy ChildAxe Valley RunnersJM6622195
421:18:12Joan BanhamDorset DoddlersF6720202
431:18:45Chris JuddTaunton H3JM6923202
441:18:50Mary DunmallTaunton H3F7021213
451:20:13Sue SuttonF722222
461:20:17Pat PorterF742323
471:20:37Susan SmithAshford and District RRCF7524241
481:21:43Angela StockerCup FootprintsF7725252
491:22:09Graham DaviesPeel RRM79111
501:22:16Alyson PageEastleigh RCF8026262
511:23:22Sandra PooleyMinehead RCF8227271
521:24:19Joyce HoggGreat Yarmouth RRF8428281
531:24:19Theresa BishopGreat Yarmouth RRF8529292
541:25:30Trudy BishipPosrtmouth JoggersF8730301
551:27:25Holly GallingHardley RunnersJF892442
561:27:26Carol GallingHardley RunnersF9031313
571:27:31Maureen EmmeryDagenham 88F9232321
581:27:34Eileen GuyverDagenham 88F9333332
591:27:34Jennie GrimwoodCup FootprintsF9534343
601:27:34Rosemary DisneyCup FootprintsF9735354
611:27:41Pat DaviesPeel RRF9836362
621:35:38Mary YardleyPeel RRF10037373