Cub Run 2004 - Infinity and Beyond

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
11:09:26Ruud WoordThor, RoosendaalM450111
21:24:35Graham MartinSwanley ACM171211
31:24:53Wilma RusmanMaastricht, NetherlandsF451111
41:31:11Julie RoweAxe Valley RunnersF402211
51:31:37Derek PeverillM55231
61:33:54Susan CannBitton RRF453321
71:35:50Jill AndersonPlymouth HarriersF353411
81:36:05Lorraine RobinsonF35452
91:37:20Steven WinterPewsey Vale RCM404411
101:37:28Hazel CorrickEgdon Heath HarriersF405621
111:37:32Marie MayorSandhurst JoggersF355731
121:38:10Emma DupainExmouth HarriersF176811
131:39:04Ray MearsRunnymede RunnersM606511
141:39:48Sarah AndrewsSouth West RRF357941
151:42:00Geraldine HopeWeston ACF71011
161:42:18Emma HoareBitton RRF81122
171:42:48Sheila PowellBitton RRF4591233
181:43:50Anne MarshallPlymouth HarriersF4091332
191:44:02Lynda SlomanSouth Devon ACF50101411
201:44:34Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF40101542
211:44:57Martin FisherCornwall AcM5011611
221:45:07Unknown RunnerNDB1111
231:45:17Ken HouseSouth Devon ACM70+12712
241:47:08Caroline McbethSwindon StridersF40121651
251:47:17Unknown RunnerNDB1322
261:47:18Unknown RunnerNDB1333
271:47:26Carol QuewPlymouth HarriersF141733
281:49:32Becky HampsonMinehead RCF17141821
291:50:58Jeanette CheethamBedford HarriersF35151951
301:51:03Janet SandersBurgess Hill RunnersF40152061
311:51:53Patrica ClatworthyDawlish CoastersF55162111
321:51:57Laura TownsendHydrographic HarriersF162241
331:53:41Anne ColesMinehead RCF50172322
341:53:41Sally MuttonF4018247
351:54:29Mike HardingPlumstead RunnersM5018821
361:54:31Dave FosterTeignbridge TrottersM70+19921
371:55:00Sara EdwardsPlymouth HarriersF35192564
381:55:29Hilary WalsgroveF4020268
391:55:35Jim WyattExmouth HarriersM60201023
401:56:10Helen RutterAbingdon Amblers ACF35212771
411:56:39Joanne RelfeWinchester RRF40212891
421:57:05Christine UlanderHoniton RCF402229101
431:57:05Angie GlenisterF40223011
441:57:18Karen BidgoodF40233112
451:57:57Angie HaynesLytchett Manor StridersF402332131
461:58:08Jill RensonChichester Runners & ACF35243381
471:58:10Alan Dearling (The Mad Professor)M5024113
481:58:12Deborah YeomansF40253414
491:58:47Rachel OrmeF3526359
501:59:00Tara AnglimHardley RunnersF263651
511:59:08John ParrBearbrook JoggersM60271231
521:59:24Julie PayneHoniton RCF352737102
532:00:04Teresa FlanniganPitsea RCF50283831
542:00:38Garry SimpsonPitsea RCM40281322
552:00:56Harriette MillerWomen's Running NetworkF352939111
56Bonny HowesF29406
57Sue JonesHoniton RCF403041153
58David LeeGloucester ACM60301441
59Elizabeth LeeGloucester ACF60314212
60Sue HaynesBournemouth ACF353143121
61Wendy BerryF4532444
62Joan FoxBournemouth JoggersF55324521
63Janet MarshallMinehead RCF55334633
64Suzanne LyusHoniton RCF403447164
652:02:00Karen HollingsworthAmpthill & Flitwick FlyersF403448171
66Diane KynastonBearbrook JoggersF403549182
67Jennie SleemanHoniton RCF45355055
68Trish WatermanMinehead RCF50365144
69Lee GlanvilleSidmouth RCF403652191
702:02:41Lisa RichardsonExmouth HarriersF403753204
71Ken EatonBenfleet ACM70+371531
72Amanda PerryWomen's Running NetworkF403854212
73Kimbrey HazelF4538556
74Brenda ThomasWomen's Running NetworkF50395653
75Mary CollinsChichester Runners & ACF45395772
76Valerie GreenwoodLiss RunnersF50405861
77Sally FitchThrift Green TrottersF354059131
78Sylvia ClareThrift Green TrottersF45416082
79Jacqueline FisherPitsea RCF354161143
80Larry WiseGreat Bentley RCM45421621
81Sue Dorban (Zombie)Christchurch RunnersF404362221
82Jane CrassBournemouth JoggersF436372
83Jennifer KeepingF5044647
84Wendelberger-Margit JamesBishop's Stortford RCF404465231
85Nicola BrookeF35456615
86Pete ParkerMinehead RCM65451715
872:05:00Julie BrownAmpthill & Flitwick FlyersF404667242
88Paul NuttingThornbury RCM50461841
89Unknown RunnerNDB4744
90Carolyn LuffmanBracknell Forest RunnersF45476891
91Alan TurnerBracknell Forest RunnersM55481922
92George SiewertsenDagenham 88 RunnersM60482051
93Heather JuniperWomen's Running NetworkF50496984
94Dawn PotterAxe Valley RunnersF497082
95Becky FroomeChichester Runners & ACF355071163
96Louise ParkerChichester Runners & ACF455172104
97Julia KeastSidmouth RCF405173252
98Kate StampF45527411
99Alison GouldAxe Valley RunnersF355275173
100Susie ElliottBournemouth ACF405376262
101Elizabeth HornerDorking & Mole Valley ACF50537791
102Jos TakThor, RoosendaalM45542132
1032:06:31Julia KillickRunnymede RunnersF405478272
104Roz TurleyF5555794
105Sue GoolEgdon Heath HarriersF405580282
106Linda WhiteleggHinckley RCF405681291
107Diane FordHinckley RCF405682302
108Elisa NebleF57839
109Tracy McmahonDartmoor RunnersF355784181
1102:08:25Rita CuttsHarlow RCF505885101
111Caroline BoreHarlow RCF505986112
112Linda RuddenBracknell Forest RunnersF405987313
113Gaynor WoodBracknell Forest RunnersF406088324
114Chris StockwellRunnymede RunnersM55602233
115Jane WillmottCrewkerne RCF6189101
116Kim BaileyCrewkerne RCF456190122
117Sarah Davis-WALTERSCheddar RCF406291331
118Lindsay SouthcombeTruro RCF506292121
1192:11:06Linda LeggF35639319
120Louise GlennF45639413
121Jane PrinceEpsom AllsortsF506495131
122Breda LeyneEpsom AllsortsF406496342
1232:11:40Susan BestBournemouth JoggersF406597353
124Sandra RackstrawF40659836
125Peter MayBracknell Forest RunnersM55662345
126Susan HollandIstead & Ifield HarriersF406699371
127Rosemary BartlettNew Forest RunnersF4567100141
128Glen StreetStubbington Green RunnersM45682441
129Christine BissellRiverside RunnersF3568101201
130Maxine CoplandNewmarket JoggersF4069102381
131Heather JacksonPitsea RCF556910354
132Janice MccoyFairlands Valley SpartansF3570104211
133Annie SmythExeter HarriersF5070105141
134Julie BloomExeter HarriersF4571106152
135Jan AnglimHardley RunnersF557110762
136Sarah CrootBishop's Stortford RCF72108112
137Linda BatesPitsea RCF557210975
138Ken CareyPitsea RCM55732556
139Rosemary AbreyDagenham 88 RunnersF557311082
140Robert AbreyDagenham 88 RunnersM55742663
141Geoffrey CantonDagenham 88 RunnersM55742774
142Jeanette RimmerBishop's Stortford RCF3575111223
143Susan DartSandhurst JoggersF3576112232
144Pauline StroudBishop's Stortford RCF4076113394
145Lorraine HendersonSouth Cheshire HarriersF3577114241
146Christine NorrisPeel RRF557711591
147Sarah MillshipPeel RRF78116122
148Kevin ColeyM78281
149Rebecca HutchingsSouth Devon ACF79117133
1502:19:03Kim McquibbenF7911814
151Maria CaseyF408011940
152Mary HamF408012041
153Joanne ShanksGillingham TrottersF4081121421
154Janice TwiggBerkshire H3M50812951
155Linda FlandersBerkshire H3F3582122252
156Pam DuffellF408212343
157Allison DunnF358312426
158Mary DunmallTrull TroggersF658412511
159Monica LangDawlish CoastersF5084126152
160Glenn HallBracknell Forest RunnersM45853056
161Elaine HallBracknell Forest RunnersF4585127167
1622:22:18Ashley Grigg (Bangkok)F358612827
163Sonia HuntBenfleet ACF4086129442
1642:23:38Isabelle DormerCheddar RCF5087130162
165Hazel WoodCheddar RCF5087131173
166Ros RobsonTaunton H3F5588132101
167Sharon CookBenfleet ACF3588133283
168Susan VernerBenfleet ACF4589134174
169Mary GreenBracknell Forest RunnersF4589135188
170Anne RobertsBracknell Forest RunnersF4590136199
1712:25:01Gill EdwardsBournemouth ACF5590137113
1722:25:24Paul CannonBracknell Forest RunnersM509131610
1732:25:52Maria JoannouF409113845
174Jenny EatonCrystal Palace Fun RunnersF5592139121
175Chris TaylorCrystal Palace Fun RunnersM45933262
1762:28:35Sheona JohnsonDagenham 88 RunnersF93140155
177Irene PollardPortsmouth JoggersF609414121
178Rosemary JacksonF559414213
179Angela Weeks (Shortie)Teignbridge TrottersF5595143142
180Karen SymondsBournemouth ACF4095144464
181Lisa JenningsNewmarket JoggersF96145162
182Jennie GrimwoodNewmarket JoggersF5096146183
183Harry MooreAxe Valley RunnersM70+973344
184Cynthia AllcockGreat Bentley RCF5597147152
185Jane BouchF359814829
186Vanessa FordEgdon Heath HarriersF4098149473
1872:53:58Christine VinceWells City HarriersF5099150191
188Sarah GambleBournemouth JoggersF99151174
1892:58:30Kim PikeCompton HarriersF35100152301