Grizzly Fun Run 2015 - Dash To Delirium

Saturday 28th February

Some of the times are a bit off during the peak period of finishers.

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
10:08:36Jacob HaleSeaton Primary SchoolM110111
20:08:45Ella ShawStoke Climsland SchoolF71111
30:08:47Jim ShawM121
40:08:52Harry GurdAll Saints Primary SchoolM92311
50:08:57Harvey GreenBeer Primary SchoolM92421
60:09:08George AllenHalesowen A&CCM73511
70:09:10Milly AllenHalesowen A&CCF93212
80:09:13Elsa WoodAxe Valley RunnersF94321
90:09:18Josh ComerTaunton ACM95631
100:09:23Christian ?Bean? PinnockBeer Primary SchoolM55712
110:09:25Sam DormorBeer Primary SchoolM96843
120:09:30Sam EyneColyton Primary SchoolM96951
130:09:38Caitin ToozeSeaton Primary SchoolF97432
140:09:41Ellie RomansLangport RunnersF118511
150:09:43Tom ClaytonSeaton CubsM981061
16Ethan GribbleBeer Primary SchoolM1191124
17Leo GribbleBeer Primary SchoolM791225
180:09:46Innes FitzgeraldBeer Primary SchoolF710626
19Joe RichardsonSeaton Primary SchoolM11101333
200:09:50Jack DormorBeer Primary SchoolM9111477
210:09:52James DoultonBeer Primary SchoolM9121588
220:09:56Finn WattCharmouth Primary SchoolM9121691
230:09:58Aidan BownExmouth HarriersM7131731
24Ewan DixTavistock AACM7131841
250:10:01Jed PinnockSidmouth CollegeM11141941
260:10:03Jonathan TrinerStockland Primary AcademyM7142051
270:10:04Alfie GibbinsFeniton Primary SchoolM91521101
280:10:05Josh DainesAxminster Primary SchoolM91622111
290:10:06Peter JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM91623122
300:10:07Stephen JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM7172463
310:10:14Alice ClarkCycle Life Tri TeamF717731
320:10:15Roman MooreBeer Primary SchoolM7182579
330:10:18Matt FrewinSeaton Primary SchoolM91826134
340:10:22George SomersArk FederationM7192781
350:10:23Mia PorterStockland Primary AcademyF920842
36Charlie BroderickSidmouth RCM92028141
370:10:27Ellie EnochLanternF21911
380:10:34Tom ParsonsSparsholt Primary SchoolM92129151
390:10:38Matthew ThompsonTiverton HarriersM92230161
400:10:42Kian ThompsonSeaton Primary SchoolM92331175
410:10:44Oscar PorterStockland Primary AcademyM5233223
420:10:50Jenson MitchellSeaton Primary SchoolM7243396
430:10:53Ethan VassM7243410
440:10:53Harvey BurroughAll Saints Primary SchoolM92535182
450:10:53Seth PadyStockland Primary AcademyM253624
460:10:53Dylan ArnoldBeer Primary SchoolM926371910
470:11:00Noah RussoWest Hill Primary SchoolM72738111
480:11:02Graham StoneSidmouth RCM55273912
490:11:08Ethan AndersonSeaton Primary SchoolM72840127
500:11:09Ben FoxAll Saints Primary SchoolM92841203
510:11:10Harriet WighamBeer Primary SchoolF92910511
520:11:11Kaitlyn FlanniganBeer Primary SchoolF72911412
530:11:12Benjamin MorganKilmington Primary SchoolM73042131
540:11:13Callum PriestleyBeer Primary SchoolM113143513
550:11:14Lily PadyStockland Primary AcademyF9311265
560:11:16Benjamin JonesSeaton ScoutsM11324461
570:11:19Corbin CoxColyton Primary SchoolM93245212
580:11:22Jasper CoxSt Stephen's SchoolM93346221
590:11:23Erin EllisSeaton Primary SchoolF11341328
600:11:23Joseph McVeliaSt LukesM93447231
610:11:24Imogen KnivettBeer Primary SchoolF93514714
620:11:29Katy StaceyAboyne Lodge SchoolF9351581
630:11:30Ben ClaytonSeaton ScoutsM11364872
640:11:33Jason DowlingSeaton Primary SchoolM93649249
650:11:33Archie SweetlandBeer Primary SchoolM737501415
660:11:35Joseph MorganKilmington Primary SchoolM73851152
670:11:36William SykesSeaton Primary SchoolM738521610
680:11:37Harvey DyerSeaton Primary SchoolM739531711
690:11:39Owen CoxGeorgeham Primary SchoolM73954181
700:11:40Max CollinsAll Saints Primary SchoolM74055194
710:11:40Kieran JaycockMusbury Primary SchoolM74056201
720:11:52Emma MurrayClyst Hydon Primary SchoolF5411611
730:11:57Callie Edele WattCharmouth Primary SchoolF7421752
740:12:00Josh PriestleyBeer Primary SchoolM742572116
750:12:04Elizabeth SpiveyLandscore Primary SchoolF7431861
760:12:05Hannah TaylorAltrincham Grammar SchoolF15431911
770:12:06Oliver HawkinsMrs Ethlestones Primary SchoolM5445831
780:12:10Charlie BoardSeaton Primary SchoolM945592512
790:12:11Airidas RuikauskasSeaton CubsM94560262
800:12:11Eva WalsgrooveBlatchington MillF11462031
810:12:12Michael JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM5466144
820:12:13Mollie WilkinsBeer Primary SchoolF94721917
830:12:14Charlotte MitchellSeaton Primary SchoolF947221013
840:12:15Ethan PyleSeaton Primary SchoolM748622214
850:12:18max NevellSeaton Primary SchoolM749632315
860:12:19Eleanor BaconF1549232
870:12:19Henry TrumpM7506424
880:12:24Evie WilkinsBeer Primary SchoolF75024718
890:12:28Harry NewberyWoodroofe SchoolM11516581
900:12:30Ryan WilcoxSeaton CubsM95166273
910:12:35Andrew JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM5526755
920:12:37Lily BryantSidmouth RCF95325113
930:12:38Jasmine StaceySandringham SchoolF11532641
940:12:39Romy NevellSeaton Primary SchoolF55427216
950:12:40Alison RumboldF4554281
960:12:41Tamzin CatleyF755298
970:12:46Lara DixSt Rumon's, TavistockF5553031
980:12:48Archie TrottColyton Primary SchoolM-1566813
990:12:49Abigail DaviesHoniton RCF95731121
1000:12:49Hannah BedfordBeer Primary SchoolF75732919
1010:12:50Harry ShawStoke Climsland SchoolM3586912
1020:12:51Scarlett KnivettBeer Primary SchoolF758331020
1030:12:52May NewberyColyton Primary SchoolF75934114
1040:12:52Wayne NewberyM4060701
1050:12:56Gabby SweetlandBeer Primary SchoolF56035421
1060:12:57Perran EllynnSeaton Primary SchoolM961712817
1070:12:58Lily HarlondOttery St Mary Primary SchoolF76136121
1080:13:01Molly BondOttery St Mary Primary SchoolF76237132
1090:13:07Julie-Ann MorganF4062381
1100:13:08Ella BryantSidmouth RCF96339134
1110:13:09Grace McLennanSeaton Primary SchoolF764401418
1120:13:10Allison SojeebunSeaton Primary SchoolF964411419
1130:13:11Saffron ClarkMrs Ethlestones Primary SchoolF11654252
1140:13:14Sarah ClarkF4565432
1150:13:18Charlie AllenColyton Primary SchoolM667235
1160:13:19Emily AllenColyton Primary SchoolF96644156
1170:13:20James David BennettChippenham Harriers YouthM76773251
1180:13:20Sammie d'AlbertansonSeaton Primary SchoolM968742920
1190:13:31Violet TuckleySeaton Primary SchoolF968451621
1200:13:32Max SpillerHoniton RCM5697562
1210:13:35Daphne HallFeniton Primary SchoolF96946172
122Clara HallFeniton Primary SchoolF77047153
1230:13:37Charlie VineBeer Primary SchoolM57176722
1240:13:39Chloe BoardSeaton Primary SchoolF57148522
1250:13:41Jack BraceySeaton Primary SchoolM772772623
126Emmanuel CoxSt Stephen's SchoolM5727882
1270:13:47George TrumpTiverton HarriersM97379302
1280:13:50Ivy KinsellaSeaton Primary SchoolF773491624
1290:13:54Jack WhiteSeaton Primary SchoolM117480925
1300:13:55Zak HawkinsSeaton Primary SchoolM1175811026
1310:13:57Isobel TaylorSeaton Primary SchoolF975501827
1320:14:01Millie PartridgeBeer Primary SchoolF976511923
1330:14:04Emma WilliamsParkfield PrimaryF77652171
1340:14:07Isla LewisExmouthF5775361
1350:14:12Izzie LaceySeaton Primary SchoolF977542028
1360:14:15Emily WeeksOttery St Mary Primary SchoolF77855183
1370:14:22Harriet WeeksOttery St Mary Primary SchoolF5795674
1380:14:25Casey GibbonsSeaton Primary SchoolM979823129
1390:14:26Caitlin SlomanKilmington Primary SchoolF98057213
1400:14:29Bailey TaylorSeaton Primary SchoolM780832730
1410:14:31Ava RussoWest Hill Primary SchoolF5815882
142Finlay StoneColyton Grammar SchoolM17828411
143Carlotta DrewStockland Primary AcademyF5825996
144Oliver TrinerStockland Primary AcademyM5838597
145Archie DowlingSeaton Primary SchoolM583861031
146Isabel DymondF7846019
147Avie MossSeaton Primary SchoolF784612032
148Samuel HarlondOttery St Mary Primary SchoolM58587115
149Imogen DymondF5866210
150Yossi MaclureMusbury Primary SchoolM58688122
151James ?-PowellPink Hippos NurseryM3878921
152Lulu ThomsonBeer Primary SchoolF587631124
153Poppy ThomsonBeer Primary SchoolF588641225
154Charlotte LeslieBeer Primary SchoolF588651326
155Clara OrlandoBeer Primary SchoolF789662127
156Ella BondBeer Primary SchoolF39067128
157Charlie TrottColyton Primary SchoolM79090287
1580:14:47Olivia PyleSeaton Primary SchoolF591681433
1590:15:09Alex Maggison-GoodwinAll Saints Primary SchoolM79191295
1600:15:40Martha CoxGeorgeham Primary SchoolF59269152
1610:15:42Izzie LaughtonSeaton Primary SchoolF592701634
1620:15:54Reuben HartnellBeer Primary SchoolM593921329
1630:16:00Thomas BondOttery St Mary Primary SchoolM59493146
164Summer PerrySeaton Primary SchoolF994712235
1650:16:07Ella SpillerHoniton RCF59572173
1660:16:27Harry HarwoodM395943
1670:16:37Charlie HarwoodWoodroofe SchoolM3969542
1680:18:08Theodore SpiveyLandscore Primary SchoolM59796152
1690:18:40Isla-Mae HartF397732
1700:19:45Niah BrownExmouth HarriersF3987432
1710:20:17Ellis BrownExmouth HarriersM3989753
1720:20:24Arthur PorterM399986
1730:20:53Douglas Innes-FarrSWOCM3999971
1740:21:23Joseph LewisExmouthM11100100112