Kilmington 1K 2016

Friday 25th March

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
1George ChapmanCharmouth Primary SchoolM90111
2William BirchallMrs Ethelston's Primary SchoolM72211
3Ethan VassSeaton Primary SchoolM93321
4Henry BirchallMrs Ethelston's Primary SchoolM75422
5Jemimah ObudoKilmington Primary SchoolF97111
6Edward RattenburySt Michael's Primary SchoolM99531
7Jaiden MartinSt Mary's Catholic Primary SchoolM510611
8Zach HurfodSt Mary's Catholic Primary SchoolM712732
9Kai MartinSt Mary's Catholic Primary SchoolM914843
10Oliver FountainKilmington Primary SchoolM916952
11Annabel TuckerKilmington Primary SchoolF917223
12Abigail ReedKilmington Primary SchoolF719314
13Benjamin MorganKilmington Primary SchoolM7211045
14Finley JenkinsKilmington Primary SchoolM7221156
15Charlie DareAxe Valley Community CollegeM11241211
16joseph MorganKilmington Primary SchoolM7261367
17Matthew ReedKilmington Primary SchoolM7281478
18Holly SewardKilmington Primary SchoolF729429
19Alex BogathySeaton Primary SchoolM9311562
20Joby StonexM733168
21Hannah MouldKilmington Primary SchoolF9345310
22Sophie RattenburySt Michael's Primary SchoolF736632
23Louix ChildsKilmington Primary SchoolM53817211
24Evelyn ChurchillMrs Ethelston's Primary SchoolF940743
25Abiligal ObudoKilmington Primary SchoolF5418112
26Phoebe DareKilmington Primary SchoolF9439513
27Martha JoyceKilmington Primary SchoolF94510614
28Maisy TrottKilmington Primary SchoolF94711715
29Zach ThomsonPrimroseM9481871
30Louis CookKilmington Primary SchoolM75019916
31Toby JamesKilmington Primary SchoolM752201017
32Durwin SmithKilmington Primary SchoolM55321318
33Sophie MackenneyKilmington Primary SchoolF75512419
34Maisie SmithKilmington Primary SchoolF75713520
35Dexter ThomsonPrimroseM5592242
36Nate PitsonOkehamptonM5602351
37Megan ReedKilmington Primary SchoolF56214221
38Lila ChurchillMrs Ethelston's Primary SchoolF7641564
39Lily ChapmanCharmouth Primary SchoolF7661672
40Chloe VassSeaton Primary SchoolF7671783
41Matilda LeatKilmington Primary SchoolF76918922
42Ellie BirchallMrs Ethelston's Primary SchoolF5711935
43Leo RichKilmington Primary SchoolM97224823
44Mair StonexF974208
45Effy PitsonF376211
46Poppy DareKilmington PreschoolF3782221
47Rosie DareKilmington Primary SchoolF57923424
48Ruby RichBuckland St Mary Primary SchoolF78124101
49Melody RichKilmington Primary SchoolF58325525
50Violet StapletonF984269
51Marlee StylesKilmington Primary SchoolF58627626
52Jasmine JamesKilmington Primary SchoolF58828727
53Annabella StylesKilmington PreschoolF3902932
54Matilda HurfodSt Mary's Catholic Primary SchoolF5913084
55Poppy RichKilmington Primary SchoolF793311128
56Jamie RobertKilmington PreschoolM3952513
57Lillian ColeKilmington Primary SchoolF39732429
58Darcie RichKilmington Primary SchoolF39833530
59Harry WilliamsShute Primary SchoolM51002661