Minster Junior Race 2014

Sunday 5th October

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
1Phoebe ClarkMrs Ethelston's SchoolF0111
2Abi GreensladeF222
3Jasmine StoneHoniton RCF4331
4Essien GreenM611
5Albert SmithM822
6Darcie MortonBeer Primary SchoolF10441
7Caitlin ToozeSeaton Primary SchoolF12551
8Alice ClarkF1466
9Dylan StrawbridgeM1633
10George SomersAll Saints Primary SchoolM18441
11Corbin CoxColyton Primary SchoolM20551
12Harrison StoneHoniton RCM22662
13Dylan ArnoldBeer Primary SchoolM24772
14Harvey BurroughAll Saints Primary SchoolM26882
15Grace LambertKilmington Primary SchoolF28771
16Sam EyreColyton Primary SchoolM30992
17Jack WinnettMarshwood Primary SchoolM3210101
18Reuben CookMrs Ethelston's SchoolM3411112
19Roman MooreBeer Primary SchoolM3612123
20Nancy SmithF3888
21Henry GreenSt Mary's Primary School, ThorncombeM4013131
22Lily DoolinKilmington Primary SchoolF42992
23Theodore Souttar-StoneMembury Primary SchoolM4414141
24Ruben BaulchAll Saints Primary SchoolM4615153
25Fleur GriffithsSt Mary's Primary SchoolF4810101
26Saffron ClarkMrs Ethelston's SchoolF5011113
27Harrison GriffithsSt Mary's Primary SchoolM5216162
28Eva JefferiesAll Saints Primary SchoolF5412124
29Jacob MayellM561717
30Tarryn SmithUpottery Primary SchoolF5813131
31Felix GibsonAll Saints Primary SchoolM6018185
32Sam BevisAxminster Primary SchoolF6214141
33Jasmine RoweSt Mary's Primary SchoolF6415153
34Talia HutchingsSt Mary's Primary SchoolF6616164
35Ashley McBrideSt Mary's Primary SchoolF6817175
36Caitlin HarrisChardstock Primary SchoolF7018181
37Unknown runner72
38Amelia HarveySt Mary's Primary SchoolF7419196
39Number 240M761919
40Unknown runner78
41Poppy NealAxminster Primary SchoolF8020202
42Harry SmithM822020
43Albert SmithM842121
44Number 229M862222
45Isla HarveySt Mary's Primary SchoolF8821217
46Ella LockeAxminster Primary SchoolF9022223
47Ffion HollandSt Mary's Primary SchoolF9223238
48Lucy CoddingtonSt Mary's Primary SchoolF9424249
49Daisy GreenhalghStockland Primary SchoolF9625251
50Tommy GreenhalghStockland Primary SchoolM9823232
51Cody McBrideSt Mary's Primary SchoolM100242410