Minster Junior Race 2015

Sunday 4th October

PosTimeNameClubCatPos withinGradedRemarks
PercSexCatClubPosTime
1Sam EyreColyton Primary SchoolM0111
2Corbin CoxColyton Primary SchoolM2222
3William SydenhamColyton Primary SchoolM5333
4Josef Edginton-JeffordChard SchoolM8441
5Jonathan TrinerStockland Primary AcademyM10551
6Caitlin ToozeSeaton Primary SchoolF12111
7Joshua Edginton-JeffordChard SchoolM15662
8Albert SmithTipton St John Primary SchoolM18771
9Harrison StoneHoniton RCM20881
10Olivia DebonoAxe Valley Community CollegeF22221
11George SomersAll Saints Primary SchoolM25991
12Nancy SmithTipton St John Primary SchoolF28332
13Dylan StrawbridgeMarshwood Primary SchoolM3010101
14Harvey BurroughAll Saints Primary SchoolM3211112
15Cody WoottonMrs Ethelston's SchoolM3512121
16James StrawbridgeMarshwood Primary SchoolM3813132
17Bertie BookerStockland Primary AcademyM4014142
18Oliver TrinerStockland Primary AcademyM4215153
19Caitlin HarrisSt Andrew's Primary SchoolF45441
20Archie DowlingSeaton Primary SchoolM4816162
21Tarryn SmithUpottery Primary SchoolF50551
22Chirathi NanayakkaraSt Mary's Primary SchoolF52661
23Euan HartnellAxe Valley Community CollegeM5517172
24Rhea WoottonMrs Ethelston's SchoolF57772
25Annabel SydenhamAxe Valley Community CollegeF60883
26Harry SmithTipton St John Primary SchoolM6218183
27Jasmine RoweAxminster Community Primary AcademyF65991
28Poppy NealAxminster Community Primary AcademyF6810102
29Sophie Alexander-MitchellAxminster Community Primary AcademyF7011113
30Isobel SimpsonAxminster Community Primary AcademyF7212124
31Antonia BarrandF751313
32Harriet SouttarMembury Primary SchoolF7814141
33Matthew BevissM801919
34Ryan TinkerAxminster Community Primary AcademyM8220205
35Emily BevissF851515
36Ella LockeF881616
37Lucy SydenhamColyton Primary SchoolF9017174
38Akein NanayakkaraSt Mary's Primary SchoolM9221212
39Leo BowskillM952222
40Martha BowskillF981818
41Arabella BookerStockland PreschoolF10019191