The East Devon Community Race Series 2016
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 5 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood3h - kanter - blazer - umborne - talaton - wheeze - dalwood10k - stockland - minster

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. The displayed category is the one which applied for the first race but actual ages are used for each race to compute graded scores so you don't lose out if you change category during the year. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin

Scorers to date

1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF55735.1147.0(139.2)145.9(140.3)147.8156.4143.0142.0(136.0)(141.0)
2Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM697.9139.6141.9149.0138.2132.3136.5
3Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM690.0138.0(127.4)135.9(128.7)135.2136.0140.3142.6(134.1)(125.5)(132.0)
4Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF45685.3137.1129.4139.7132.4141.7142.1
5Roderic InglisHoniton RCM55674.2134.8(120.3)133.7136.1143.6133.5127.3
6Judy DaveyHoniton RCF50669.3133.9(123.0)131.7(125.3)133.2132.9139.2132.3(125.3)
7Steve DaveyHoniton RCM50642.8128.6(122.7)124.0(115.8)126.8129.0137.9125.1(117.0)
8Mark NewsonM50634.5126.9126.4122.3137.4126.3(121.3)122.1
9Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM45631.7126.3130.4129.8132.5115.3123.7
10Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60630.3126.1(114.8)(118.5)128.2121.7132.3128.2119.9
11Derek WhiteMinehead RCM70616.5123.3117.5124.0131.9124.9118.2
12Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70610.1122.0(115.6)119.4(116.8)124.1126.6117.6122.4
13Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM605.8121.2114.4115.2(110.9)123.2133.8119.2
14Mark DallynHoniton RCM45603.3120.7(114.5)(107.4)118.5118.5122.9125.6117.8(113.0)
15David HawkerHoniton RCM590.4118.1(102.8)113.6(107.3)112.3126.7117.1120.7
16Liz EeleMinehead RCF60576.5115.3112.5(110.1)(105.2)116.0120.4116.1111.5
17Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM55575.3115.1115.5112.0117.1111.7119.0
18Linda PikeHoniton RCF45571.9114.4112.6109.1115.1121.8113.3
19Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM50570.8114.2115.3105.1114.1122.4113.9
20Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM526.3105.3104.0102.4108.1108.3103.5
21Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF510.3102.188.7102.0109.9113.196.6
22Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65492.898.6(91.9)95.396.8(91.2)103.298.998.6
23Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM60483.696.788.695.8104.499.595.3
24Helen BaxterChard RRCF55481.296.2104.297.487.793.898.1
25Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM45480.396.194.497.899.189.999.1

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM17597.4149.4141.8160.6148.1146.9
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM40296.4148.2151.9144.5
1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF55735.1147.0(139.2)145.9(140.3)147.8156.4143.0142.0(136.0)(141.0)
James CampbellPurbeck RunnersM146.4146.4146.4
James DenneUna => Honiton RCM288.1144.1137.0151.1
Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM65142.9142.9142.9
Daniel DoanM50142.0142.0142.0
Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM50282.6141.3146.6136.0
Patrick Devine-WrightAxe Valley RunnersM45139.9139.9139.9
Rory MorganM15139.7139.7139.7
2Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM697.9139.6141.9149.0138.2132.3136.5
Sally RobertsonF50139.5139.5139.5
David HamptonSouth Devon ACM139.1139.1139.1
Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM40138.8138.8138.8
Amy GreenhalghAxe Valley RunnersF276.8138.4135.5141.3
Michael RobinsonExmouth HarriersM138.4138.4138.4
3Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM690.0138.0(127.4)135.9(128.7)135.2136.0140.3142.6(134.1)(125.5)(132.0)
Karl HodsonHoniton RC => Axe Valley RunnersM45275.3137.7138.4136.9
Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM40137.3137.3137.3
4Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF45685.3137.1129.4139.7132.4141.7142.1
Keith MacIntoshWimbledon WindmilersM40136.6136.6136.6
Bob RussellM55136.5136.5136.5
Mary MenonF136.2136.2136.2
Emma LakeErme Valley HarriersF40136.0136.0136.0
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF55136.0136.0136.0
Kevin BonfieldM45136.0136.0136.0
Carl WardTaunton ACM50135.9135.9135.9
Ian CoatesWindle Valley RunnersM40135.4135.4135.4
Roy BrownMaverick RunnersM40135.1135.1135.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17134.9134.9134.9
5Roderic InglisHoniton RCM55674.2134.8(120.3)133.7136.1143.6133.5127.3
Wayne LoveridgeChard RRCM269.5134.8129.7139.8
Angelo PierisNorthampton RCM134.4134.4134.4
Richard SaleM134.2134.2134.2
6Judy DaveyHoniton RCF50669.3133.9(123.0)131.7(125.3)133.2132.9139.2132.3(125.3)
Michal LesniakSouth West RRM133.8133.8133.8
Stuart McLeanChard RRCM40133.8133.8133.8
Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF17401.2133.7123.8136.6140.8
Neil VincentM133.3133.3133.3
Fred FoxMaiden Newton RunnersM55133.2133.2133.2
Jerry HockingTorbay ACM40133.1133.1133.1
Richard WestgateTaunton ACM60133.1133.1133.1
Steve SelleyHoniton RCM50133.0133.0133.0
Ian LukePoole RunnersM40265.5132.8129.4136.1
Tom MellorHydro HarriersM132.8132.8132.8
Rodney McLeanChard RRCM40132.7132.7132.7
Simon DurrantSnorkel ClubM132.6132.6132.6
Ellie DomineySouth West RRF264.7132.3128.5136.2
Kevin HawkerHoniton RCM40132.1132.1132.1
Edward DonovanLes CroupiersM132.0132.0132.0
Matt HawcroftM132.0132.0132.0
Oliver CauteAxe Valley RunnersM15131.9131.9131.9
Clare MartinPurbeck RunnersF131.7131.7131.7
Sam HoptonSouth West RRM131.7131.7131.7
Richard OrmeEgdon Heath HarriersM65131.3131.3131.3
Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM45131.1131.1131.1
Ceri OakHoniton RCF40523.9131.0121.0131.8139.6131.5
Ragnhild RichardsF55130.8130.8130.8
Adrian TaylorDevon OCM60130.6130.6130.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM50130.4130.4130.4
Tony GoodyearSutton-In-Ashfield Harriers ACM40130.3130.3130.3
James BenhamSouth West RRM130.2130.2130.2
Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM45129.2129.2129.2
Richard HarrisHoniton RCM55386.7128.9124.1132.2130.4
John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM50257.3128.7123.3134.0
Annabel ArnoldWells City HarriersF17128.6128.6128.6
7Steve DaveyHoniton RCM50642.8128.6(122.7)124.0(115.8)126.8129.0137.9125.1(117.0)
Gemma CollierGloucester AC => Honiton RCF514.0128.5118.5130.8134.8129.9
Thomas PriestPure Endurance TriathletesM128.4128.4128.4
Jim DurstonSouth West RRM50127.8127.8127.8
Daryl 'Tarquin' MilfordMaverick RunnersM40127.5127.5127.5
Vernon GillardHoniton RCM50127.5127.5127.5
Charlotte BurrowsHaldon Trail RunnersF127.4127.4127.4
Andy HorlickForest of Dean ACM40127.3127.3127.3
Tim LeggHoniton RCM50127.3127.3127.3
Andy DunnBristol and West ACM127.0127.0127.0
Ian McCleanSouth Devon ACM50127.0127.0127.0
Roger SaundersHoniton RCM60254.0127.0123.1130.9
8Mark NewsonM50634.5126.9126.4122.3137.4126.3(121.3)122.1
Mike SaleM50126.7126.7126.7
9Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM45631.7126.3130.4129.8132.5115.3123.7
Anthony RimmerMaiden Newton RunnersM40126.2126.2126.2
Teresa ButchersTiverton HarriersF65126.2126.2126.2
Tim JamesM126.2126.2126.2
10Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60630.3126.1(114.8)(118.5)128.2121.7132.3128.2119.9
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM55378.3126.1116.2125.7136.4
Nick DanielsTaunton ACM40125.6125.6125.6
James CopeM125.5125.5125.5
James BamberM40125.1125.1125.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF45124.8124.8124.8
Rebecca FaggExmouth HarriersF124.8124.8124.8
Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF60124.7124.7124.7
Lorraine GilsonExmouth HarriersF55124.7124.7124.7
Ian GrailM45124.6124.6124.6
Sue FoxMaiden Newton RunnersF65124.3124.3124.3
Bruce CampbellTeignbridge TrottersM45124.1124.1124.1
Adam MillerExmouth HarriersM40124.0124.0124.0
Richard HaleAxe Valley RunnersM65124.0124.0124.0
Greg PontingM60495.5123.9120.5126.1128.0120.9
Philip StevensM55123.9123.9123.9
George TomkinsHoniton RCM13123.8123.8123.8
Steve BennettNorth Devon RRM55123.6123.6123.6
Sherrie HairHoniton RCF123.5123.5123.5
Michael ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM45246.8123.4117.1129.7
11Derek WhiteMinehead RCM70616.5123.3117.5124.0131.9124.9118.2
Peter BlackmoreM55123.3123.3123.3
Richard BishopExmouth HarriersM45123.1123.1123.1
Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM45246.0123.0124.8121.2
Mark HutchinsTeignbridge TrottersM50122.8122.8122.8
Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM55368.5122.8124.3118.5125.7
Ian StewardHoniton RCM122.7122.7122.7
Simon ArnoldWells City HarriersM45122.7122.7122.7
Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF122.6122.6122.6
Ben StoneHoniton RCM122.5122.5122.5
Yvette SmithSouth Devon ACF50122.5122.5122.5
Gregory MorrisM122.2122.2122.2
Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM40122.2122.2122.2
12Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70610.1122.0(115.6)119.4(116.8)124.1126.6117.6122.4
Elizabeth NuttallSouth West RRF40121.8121.8121.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Justin SlomanAxe Valley RunnersM45243.2121.6119.4123.8
Paul SharplesTeignbridge TrottersM60121.5121.5121.5
13Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM605.8121.2114.4115.2(110.9)123.2133.8119.2
Derek SkinnerTeignbridge TrottersM50121.1121.1121.1
Matt PitsonOkehampton RCM121.1121.1121.1
Lesley NesbittYeovil Town RRCF65120.7120.7120.7
14Mark DallynHoniton RCM45603.3120.7(114.5)(107.4)118.5118.5122.9125.6117.8(113.0)
Danny AnholtM55120.6120.6120.6
Charles MossmanCrediton Running NetworkM65120.5120.5120.5
Gerard Meneaud-LissenburgHamworthy HarriersM55120.5120.5120.5
Sarah HutchinsonSutton-In-Ashfield Harriers ACF40120.5120.5120.5
Jon EveleghPoole RunnersM120.2120.2120.2
Mark SaundersM45120.0120.0120.0
Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM55119.9119.9119.9
Ron SewardM65239.3119.7120.3119.0
Jacob SolonHerne Hill HarriersM13119.6119.6119.6
Mike FeighanSouth West RRM50119.5119.5119.5
Guy BoswellPlymouth Musketeers RCM50119.4119.4119.4
Duncan StaddonM119.3119.3119.3
Gordy ChildsWessex WizardsM119.2119.2119.2
Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM237.7118.8110.1127.6
Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF45356.5118.8119.6117.0119.9
Iain RossM17118.7118.7118.7
Pippa WestallHoniton RCF50118.6118.6118.6
Luke ReedAxe Valley RunnersM118.5118.5118.5
Matthew DomineySouth West RRM118.5118.5118.5
Pete HaywardTeignbridge TrottersM55118.5118.5118.5
Chris EntwistleHoniton RCM236.8118.4118.7118.1
Jean Baptiste RouvelinErme Valley HarriersM118.2118.2118.2
15David HawkerHoniton RCM590.4118.1(102.8)113.6(107.3)112.3126.7117.1120.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Emily CanvinF118.1118.1118.1
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM235.8117.9119.0116.8
Petra VymetalovaAlmost Athletes/Passion FitF235.3117.7119.3116.0
Brian MarjoramSouth Devon ACM60117.6117.6117.6
Caroline BennettNorth Devon RRF55235.2117.6116.6118.6
Helen SouthcottMaiden Newton RunnersF117.4117.4117.4
Chloe FoxSouth West RRF117.3117.3117.3
Debbie ButtF50117.2117.2117.2
Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM50117.1117.1117.1
Thomas ReedM117.1117.1117.1
Terry McKieExmouth HarriersM45117.0117.0117.0
Rob MillwardM65350.4116.8123.6110.6116.2
Jim KimberM55233.3116.7116.8116.5
Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM45349.7116.6114.0114.9120.8
Dickie WytheYeovil Town RRCM55116.5116.5116.5
Lucy PayneTeignbridge TrottersF60116.2116.2116.2
Mike TaylorM60116.2116.2116.2
Ricki FosterWest Hill RCM116.2116.2116.2
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM60115.7115.7115.7
David HerringtonM45115.5115.5115.5
Neil SkinnerTeignbridge TrottersM55115.5115.5115.5
16Liz EeleMinehead RCF60576.5115.3112.5(110.1)(105.2)116.0120.4116.1111.5
17Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM55575.3115.1115.5112.0117.1111.7119.0
Keith AndersonTeignbridge TrottersM65115.1115.1115.1
James DaviesM40115.0115.0115.0
Chris PlantM40114.8114.8114.8
Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60459.3114.8120.4113.4111.2114.3
Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM55114.5114.5114.5
18Linda PikeHoniton RCF45571.9114.4112.6109.1115.1121.8113.3
Nick BullTeam Kennet ACM45114.4114.4114.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Emma ParrisF40342.7114.2106.7120.0116.0
19Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM50570.8114.2115.3105.1114.1122.4113.9
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM45114.2114.2114.2
Terence OldhamExmouth HarriersM55114.1114.1114.1
Jennie SleemanHoniton RCF55113.6113.6113.6
Michael WestM113.2113.2113.2
Pete HallettSomer ACM45452.8113.2113.3112.4115.4111.7
Craig ChurchillTeignbridge TrottersM113.1113.1113.1
Tim ClaySidmouth RCM55113.1113.1113.1
Mary DaymondSouth West RRF50112.9112.9112.9
Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM40225.6112.8110.1115.5
Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF55225.7112.8115.6110.1
Findlay FullerHoniton RCM17112.7112.7112.7
Richard KempTiverton HarriersM45112.4112.4112.4
Stuart DuckworthM112.4112.4112.4
Sarah EspirF112.0112.0112.0
Kerri-Ann UphamHoniton RCF111.9111.9111.9
Mark SoutarM45111.3111.3111.3
Elaine DoveF111.2111.2111.2
John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM70333.3111.1112.8106.8113.7
Kerry BoardF40333.2111.1109.4113.5110.3
Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF40443.3110.8111.7110.3111.2110.1
Ellie StoneWest Hill RCF19110.8110.8110.8
Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM221.2110.6106.7114.5
Ben WhiteExmouth HarriersM220.9110.4107.3113.6
Martin SawerM55110.3110.3110.3
Gillian PeachAxe Valley RunnersF50330.0110.0107.4111.4111.2
Emma WhiteExmouth HarriersF109.9109.9109.9
Jenny AdamsWells City HarriersF65109.9109.9109.9
Laura NewcombeExmouth HarriersF109.9109.9109.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40109.9109.9109.9
Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF45329.6109.9106.9115.2107.5
Terry BewesSidmouth RCM65109.9109.9109.9
Adam TomkinsUna => Honiton RCM15438.4109.6100.8118.2115.0104.4
Gill ThorneWomen on The RunF65109.6109.6109.6
Mike GoodwinM65438.5109.6105.3112.6111.1109.5
Giles WoodM45109.5109.5109.5
Simon BundayDawlish CoastersM55109.4109.4109.4
Malcolm VennM45109.3109.3109.3
Martin BrookAxe Valley Community CollegeM50109.2109.2109.2
Richard HarrymanM109.2109.2109.2
Anna-Mae MoltenF109.1109.1109.1
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF55218.2109.1111.0107.2
Roland StonexM45218.1109.1104.7113.4
Sally DodgeF109.1109.1109.1
Fran McMahonAxe Valley RunnersF109.0109.0109.0
Sarah JackmanExmouth HarriersF108.7108.7108.7
Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF50217.1108.5106.5110.6
Stephen GriggAxe Valley RunnersM108.3108.3108.3
Mary ZarrettF55108.2108.2108.2
Sean TimsM108.2108.2108.2
Andrew FoxM40108.1108.1108.1
Jason ChapmanM45108.1108.1108.1
Phil BartlettHoniton RCM107.9107.9107.9
Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF45215.9107.9106.8109.1
Janice NewsonF45215.6107.8105.9109.7
Joshua HopsonAxe Valley Runners => UnaM323.0107.7109.6105.6107.8
Claire WiscombeF107.5107.5107.5
Richard PedrickSouth West RRM107.5107.5107.5
Nicola GreenlandHoniton RCF40107.3107.3107.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
James ClarkM106.8106.8106.8
Claire PitcherTavistock ACF50106.7106.7106.7
Nicola BarryF45106.7106.7106.7
Sue TubbsAxe Valley RunnersF55106.6106.6106.6
Tony BaileyAxe Valley RunnersM65106.4106.4106.4
Pierre EbertM106.3106.3106.3
Stuart MoulsonTeignbridge TrottersM45106.2106.2106.2
Noel FowlerMaverick RunnersM60106.1106.1106.1
Clive LeythorneM211.9106.0104.4107.5
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM211.9106.0111.7100.2
Clare EamesF105.9105.9105.9
Lee ClealM105.9105.9105.9
Michael JeppsM55105.9105.9105.9
Tom BornetHoniton RCM105.8105.8105.8
Andrew LeesonChard RRCM105.4105.4105.4
20Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM526.3105.3104.0102.4108.1108.3103.5
Russell WalkerM40105.3105.3105.3
Monica ReadSidmouth RCF50105.2105.2105.2
Sharon PascoeSouth Devon ACF50105.2105.2105.2
Sue VennAxe Valley RunnersF60210.4105.2109.2101.2
Tess StoneAxe Valley RunnersF45210.4105.2108.7101.7
Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM55210.1105.1101.9108.2
John AdkinM105.0105.0105.0
Stephen KingUna => South West RRM55419.7104.9108.8117.385.2108.4
Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM55209.7104.893.3116.4
Jo BillyardTeignbridge TrottersF55104.6104.6104.6
Jess TrimF104.5104.5104.5
Alistair PascoeM50104.4104.4104.4
Deborah MarriottF50104.4104.4104.4
Jon BannerM40104.3104.3104.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF416.7104.2100.3103.6108.3104.5
Karen BrewerF45104.2104.2104.2
Paul HawkinsColyton Grammar SchoolM40104.0104.0104.0
Carolyn SaundersF50103.9103.9103.9
Mary RussellF50103.9103.9103.9
Gavin ParrottTeign Valley H3M40103.8103.8103.8
Rebecca DawkinsF207.7103.8106.7101.0
Matthew GoodwinM17311.1103.799.3104.9106.9
Ben JefferyM103.6103.6103.6
William StuttafordM50310.9103.6109.197.5104.3
Adrian PitcherTavistock ACM60103.2103.2103.2
William WatsonAxe Valley RunnersM17103.2103.2103.2
Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF55103.0103.0103.0
David McMorrowTeignbridge TrottersM102.8102.8102.8
Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF45308.4102.895.9105.4107.1
Pamela McEwanF65102.7102.7102.7
Gavin RiceM102.5102.5102.5
James BookerM102.3102.3102.3
Thomas GloverM102.2102.2102.2
21Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF510.3102.188.7102.0109.9113.196.6
Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM102.0102.0102.0
Phil AlderleyErme Valley HarriersM40102.0102.0102.0
Rebecca StevensF45102.0102.0102.0
Olivia ChuterF101.6101.6101.6
Canny HartAxe Valley RunnersF40202.8101.499.1103.7
Gromit HarborAshburton H3M40101.4101.4101.4
Laurence WoodM101.4101.4101.4
Colin Janus-HarrisM60101.3101.3101.3
Evie NeateF101.3101.3101.3
Mark RomansLangport RunnersM101.3101.3101.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
George KimberM15101.2101.2101.2
Natalie CusackSouth West Military FitnessF101.1101.1101.1
Paul WilliamsM101.1101.1101.1
Mark RenwickM101.0101.0101.0
Paul MadgeSouth West RRM55101.0101.0101.0
Susi ArnoldTrull TroggersF45101.0101.0101.0
Luke HolwayM45100.9100.9100.9
Simon SherlockMaverick RunnersM100.8100.8100.8
Phil WhiteheadM60100.7100.7100.7
Molly SmithAxe Valley RunnersF15100.5100.5100.5
David SadlerM100.4100.4100.4
Rachel BarnardF100.4100.4100.4
Ketmanee KingF50300.9100.391.1114.895.0
Sarah VincentF100.3100.3100.3
Jason HillM100.2100.2100.2
Chris KeeffeAxe Valley RunnersM100.0100.0100.0
Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM6099.599.599.5
Sarah FernandesF4099.599.599.5
Jane CalvertAxe Valley RunnersF5099.499.499.4
Matthew MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM98.898.898.8
Glyn RattenburyM98.798.798.7
Mark DoelM197.498.792.8104.6
22Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65492.898.6(91.9)95.396.8(91.2)103.298.998.6
Helen WhiteheadF4598.598.598.5
Tony PeekHoniton RCM4598.598.598.5
Brent DicksHoniton RCM4098.398.398.3
Marc HerbertM4598.298.298.2
Andy BownM40196.298.191.4104.8
Adrian StrawbridgeM195.998.098.997.0
Cath JohnsonF5097.997.997.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Matt GabbM40293.897.994.9103.795.2
Diana MckayF5097.897.897.8
Rachel ChurchillF195.697.892.7102.9
Lance MasonTeignbridge TrottersM55194.997.595.299.7
Paul HynamM4097.597.597.5
Richard HayesM4097.597.597.5
Helen NesbittYeovil Town RRCF97.497.497.4
Linda MemburyYeovil Town RRCF45194.497.297.696.8
Polly IvensF97.297.297.2
Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM4597.097.097.0
Simon WalkerM5096.996.996.9
Sascha KranenHoniton RCM96.896.896.8
Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF193.396.7100.093.3
23Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM60483.696.788.695.8104.499.595.3
Scott BarribalM5596.796.796.7
Sue GarlandF4596.796.796.7
Dan AylingAxe Valley RunnersM193.296.697.096.2
Maria FieldExeter HarriersF4096.596.596.5
Robert ProwseM5096.596.596.5
Claire RouseHoniton RCF40192.896.491.7101.1
Elliot WalkerM4596.496.496.4
24Helen BaxterChard RRCF55481.296.2104.297.487.793.898.1
Nick PorterM4596.296.296.2
Tim WigramHoniton RCM40384.896.294.999.792.597.7
25Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM45480.396.194.497.899.189.999.1
Roger HusseyM45192.296.1102.290.0
Mac MackenneyM4596.096.096.0
Mark JenkinUplyme WheezersM5096.096.096.0
Mark UsherM4595.595.595.5
Graham MullinM4095.395.395.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Ian GrabhamM95.395.395.3
John DrennanSouth Devon ACM6095.195.195.1
Tanya AlexanderF95.195.195.1
Marie WinnettF4094.894.894.8
Shaun PrettejohnM189.794.8100.089.7
Fee MachenM5094.794.794.7
Laura WoodhallF94.794.794.7
Christina ClarkWomen on the RunF94.694.694.6
Adam DeaconM94.594.594.5
Josh LawrenceM94.594.594.5
Suzy Eul-BrownAxe Valley RunnersF4094.494.494.4
Lucinda GibbsF94.394.394.3
Jonathan SmithM50188.494.298.589.9
Jo RaynerF5094.194.194.1
Yusra-Zara SalmanSouth West RRF94.094.094.0
Lucy BrazierF4593.893.893.8
Sarah HuntleyF93.893.893.8
Matt LearmouthM93.693.693.6
Maxine CarterF4593.693.693.6
Susi SadlerF93.693.693.6
Graham LandM4093.493.493.4
Sarah MolesF93.493.493.4
Andrew HartnellM40186.693.388.698.0
Donald CawtheraM5593.393.393.3
Shelley StrawbridgeF186.793.389.697.1
Angie TrinerF40186.293.196.290.0
Eric SykesM5092.892.892.8
Paul WaldronM4592.892.892.8
Lizzie RickettsAxe Valley RunnersF92.592.592.5
Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM5092.192.192.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Tracy ElfordSouth Devon ACF4592.092.092.0
Rob GibsonM4091.991.991.9
Valerie HalesF60183.891.992.491.4
Claire PomeroyChard RRCF5091.691.691.6
David PerkinsHoniton RCM91.591.591.5
Esther StansfieldMrs Ethelston'sF4091.591.591.5
Jayne ChanterF4591.491.491.4
Gavin WesternTrull TroggersM4591.291.291.2
James TomkinsM273.591.288.698.586.4
Simon HallChard RRCM5591.091.091.0
Nikkie Janus-HarrisF90.890.890.8
Erin HillF90.590.590.5
Joe BalsdonPlymouth HarriersM1790.490.490.4
George OldfieldM90.390.390.3
Justin ClarkM4590.390.390.3
Steve GreenAxe Valley Community CollegeM4090.290.290.2
Bernice BastinHoniton RCF270.090.085.591.792.8
Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM17269.889.999.786.583.6
David BrauntonN1 Tri ClubM5589.889.889.8
James ThomsonM40179.389.783.495.9
Jessica TubbsAxe Valley RunnersF89.789.789.7
Shane HuddM4089.789.789.7
Corinne EastwoodF89.389.389.3
Mark MawbyM89.289.289.2
Anna RowsonF88.888.888.8
Graham HartnellM50177.488.793.284.2
Steve WaddingtonSouth Devon ACM6088.788.788.7
Andrew FieldExeter HarriersM4088.488.488.4
Sharon BowmanTeignbridge TrottersF5088.388.388.3
Richard TerryHoniton RCM264.788.287.092.585.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Marc RobertsCheltenham Tri Club => UnaM175.887.978.597.3
Mollie ClementsF87.987.987.9
Sam WickinsM87.887.887.8
Claire CribbsChard RRCF4587.787.787.7
Relay Team87.587.587.5
James MusselwhiteChard RRCM87.487.487.4
Jane RidgeDorset DoddlersF5087.487.487.4
Adrian MaleRunning Forever RCM87.387.387.3
Emma PearcyTeignbridge TrottersF174.587.284.989.6
Mandy NewtonF5087.287.287.2
Sofia DriscollF87.287.287.2
Carla WestleyF4086.786.786.7
David NashSouth Devon ACM6586.786.786.7
Charlotte BeanF86.686.686.6
Claire JusticeF4086.586.586.5
Emma ThomasF45172.186.187.984.2
Gary WheatonChard RRCM40258.086.085.193.579.4
Nick EdwardsWells City HarriersM5585.885.885.8
William DavisM85.685.685.6
Matt ChuterM85.585.585.5
Rachel HorwoodHoniton RCF85.385.385.3
William ValentineTorbay ACM6585.385.385.3
Alison BrooksF85.285.285.2
Eve SmithF4084.884.884.8
Richard GambieM4084.484.484.4
Stephen JonesMaverick RunnersM84.484.484.4
Wendy WilliamsHoniton RCF5084.284.284.2
Joe DalyHoniton RCM4083.783.783.7
Ryan AnthonyTeignbridge TrottersM83.783.783.7
Marleen SteoesF4583.383.383.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Kerri RoeM4083.083.083.0
Natalie MckayF83.083.083.0
Jackie HayesF82.882.882.8
Kim Louise MayhewSouth West Military FitnessF82.882.882.8
Lisa ToozeF82.682.682.6
Sarah KingF1781.981.981.9
Hilary Sizmore-MachenF81.381.381.3
Paul RobertsM40162.781.380.981.8
Andrew SmartAxe Valley RunnersM80.880.880.8
David JonesM80.880.880.8
Luke RidlerM80.280.280.2
Peter KnowlesM4079.979.979.9
Daniel ClistM79.779.779.7
James HawkinsM5079.779.779.7
Harry DriscollM79.379.379.3
Jan PulmanF79.079.079.0
Rob ShawM4078.978.978.9
David ViggM4078.878.878.8
Shelly NorthwoodF77.977.977.9
Jo ThomsonF4077.277.277.2
Sean GaffneyYeovil Town RRCM4076.576.576.5
Claire NovakDorset DoddlersF5075.675.675.6
Craig TileyAxe Valley RunnersM75.675.675.6
Geri TerryF75.675.675.6
Jamie ToozeM75.475.475.4
Katie BrooksYeovil Town RRCF73.973.973.9
Martin KeightleyM5073.773.773.7
Carole HodgesNorth Petherton Ladies RCF6072.772.772.7
Aadila MortonSouth West Military FitnessF4071.871.871.8
Lai-Yin WongPlymouth MusketeersF4071.071.071.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin
Ellen GrabhamF69.869.869.8
Hollie CashmoreF69.869.869.8
Victoria LoweF4069.769.769.7
Oliver FaulknerM69.069.069.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkanblaumbtalwhedalstomin

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM170:57:43138.90.980 0:56:33141.8
225Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF551:17:32103.40.743 0:57:35139.2
32Michael RobinsonExmouth HarriersM0:57:56138.41.000 0:57:55138.4
430Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF551:20:11100.00.735 0:58:58136.0
56Amy GreenhalghAxe Valley RunnersF1:06:05121.30.895 0:59:10135.5
63Roy BrownMaverick RunnersM401:02:33128.20.949 0:59:20135.1
724Richard OrmeEgdon Heath HarriersM651:17:03104.10.792 1:01:03131.3
822Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF451:15:59105.50.815 1:01:57129.4
910Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM451:07:58118.00.913 1:02:04129.2
105Daryl 'Tarquin' MilfordMaverick RunnersM401:05:47121.90.956 1:02:52127.5
1112Charlotte BurrowsHaldon Trail RunnersF1:09:14115.80.909 1:02:56127.4
124Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM1:02:56127.41.000 1:02:55127.4
137Anthony RimmerMaiden Newton RunnersM401:07:29118.80.942 1:03:32126.2
1414Rebecca FaggExmouth HarriersF1:10:42113.40.909 1:04:16124.8
1515Richard BishopExmouth HarriersM451:11:52111.60.906 1:05:07123.1
1637Judy DaveyHoniton RCF501:23:4295.80.779 1:05:12123.0
1718Steve DaveyHoniton RCM501:15:02106.90.871 1:05:19122.7
1823Derek SkinnerTeignbridge TrottersM501:16:05105.40.871 1:06:14121.1
1952Lesley NesbittYeovil Town RRCF651:36:0183.50.692 1:06:25120.7
2016Mike FeighanSouth West RRM501:14:40107.40.899 1:07:07119.5
2111Chris EntwistleHoniton RCM1:08:08117.70.991 1:07:32118.7
228Luke ReedAxe Valley RunnersM1:07:39118.51.000 1:07:39118.5
239Jean Baptiste RouvelinErme Valley HarriersM1:07:49118.21.000 1:07:48118.2
2445Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:31:5087.30.743 1:08:12117.5
2520Helen SouthcottMaiden Newton RunnersF1:15:40106.00.903 1:08:18117.4
2636Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM551:21:5597.90.842 1:08:59116.2
2744Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:31:3787.50.757 1:09:21115.6
2835Neil SkinnerTeignbridge TrottersM551:21:4598.10.849 1:09:25115.5
2951Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:35:5683.60.728 1:09:51114.8
3019Mark DallynHoniton RCM451:15:30106.20.927 1:10:01114.5
3113Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM1:10:41113.40.991 1:10:04114.4
3255Liz EeleMinehead RCF601:40:5679.40.706 1:11:17112.5
3339Martin SawerM551:25:3693.70.849 1:12:42110.3
3431Laura NewcombeExmouth HarriersF1:20:1499.90.909 1:12:56109.9
3532Emma WhiteExmouth HarriersF1:20:1699.90.909 1:12:58109.9
3638Simon BundayDawlish CoastersM551:25:3693.70.856 1:13:18109.4
3733Anna-Mae MoltenF1:20:5099.20.909 1:13:29109.1
3834Sarah JackmanExmouth HarriersF1:21:0998.80.909 1:13:46108.7
3917Ben WhiteExmouth HarriersM1:14:45107.31.000 1:14:45107.3
4046Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF451:32:0187.10.815 1:15:02106.9
4149Noel FowlerMaverick RunnersM601:32:5486.30.814 1:15:36106.1
4221Tom BornetHoniton RCM1:15:48105.81.000 1:15:47105.8
4356Helen BaxterChard RRCF551:43:3477.40.743 1:16:55104.2
4429Paul HawkinsColyton Grammar SchoolM401:20:04100.10.963 1:17:05104.0
4528David HawkerHoniton RCM1:19:48100.50.977 1:17:58102.8
4626Paul WilliamsM1:19:17101.11.000 1:19:16101.1
4727Simon SherlockMaverick RunnersM1:19:34100.81.000 1:19:33100.8
4841Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:27:5691.20.909 1:19:56100.3
4943Helen NesbittYeovil Town RRCF1:30:3488.50.909 1:22:1997.4
5040Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:27:4391.40.963 1:24:2794.9
5154Fee MachenM501:37:1582.50.871 1:24:3994.7
5242Rob GibsonM401:29:5789.10.970 1:27:1591.9
5358Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:50:0672.80.792 1:27:1591.9
5447Mark MawbyM1:32:0187.10.977 1:29:5489.2
5548Adrian MaleRunning Forever RCM1:32:0187.10.998 1:31:5287.3
5650Richard TerryHoniton RCM1:34:1785.00.977 1:32:0787.0
5753Stephen JonesMaverick RunnersM1:37:1482.50.977 1:35:0084.4
5857Hilary Sizmore-MachenF1:48:2973.90.909 1:38:3781.3
5959Sean GaffneyYeovil Town RRCM401:51:1972.00.942 1:44:4876.5

dalwood3h

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM401:09:04145.10.956 1:06:00151.9
29Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM501:17:56128.60.878 1:08:24146.6
331Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF551:33:24107.30.735 1:08:41145.9
42Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM1:11:15140.70.991 1:10:37141.9
58Patrick Devine-WrightAxe Valley RunnersM451:17:15129.80.927 1:11:38139.9
623Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF451:28:47112.90.808 1:11:45139.7
73David HamptonSouth Devon ACM1:12:05139.11.000 1:12:04139.1
811Karl HodsonHoniton RC => Axe Valley RunnersM451:19:57125.40.906 1:12:26138.4
96Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM401:15:51132.20.963 1:13:02137.3
1014Mary MenonF1:21:32123.00.903 1:13:36136.2
114Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM1:13:46135.91.000 1:13:45135.9
125Angelo PierisNorthampton RCM1:15:14133.30.991 1:14:34134.4
1310Jerry HockingTorbay ACM401:19:23126.30.949 1:15:18133.1
147Tom MellorHydro HarriersM1:16:08131.70.991 1:15:28132.8
1538Judy DaveyHoniton RCF501:37:40102.60.779 1:16:05131.7
1615Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM451:23:31120.00.920 1:16:51130.4
1713Tony GoodyearSutton-In-Ashfield Harriers ACM401:20:30124.50.956 1:16:56130.3
1812Andy DunnBristol and West ACM1:20:14124.90.984 1:18:57127.0
1918Ian McCleanSouth Devon ACM501:27:48114.20.899 1:18:55127.0
2021Mark NewsonM501:28:14113.60.899 1:19:19126.4
2119Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM451:27:59113.90.913 1:20:20124.8
2254Lorraine GilsonExmouth HarriersF551:47:1393.50.750 1:20:24124.7
2320Ian GrailM451:28:08113.70.913 1:20:29124.6
2434Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM551:35:45104.70.842 1:20:38124.3
2522Bruce CampbellTeignbridge TrottersM451:28:29113.30.913 1:20:48124.1
2629Steve DaveyHoniton RCM501:32:50108.00.871 1:20:49124.0
2733Philip StevensM551:35:17105.20.849 1:20:55123.9
2841Roger SaundersHoniton RCM601:39:13101.00.821 1:21:26123.1
2928Mark HutchinsTeignbridge TrottersM501:30:48110.40.899 1:21:37122.8
3049Yvette SmithSouth Devon ACF501:45:0195.50.779 1:21:49122.5
3132Sarah HutchinsonSutton-In-Ashfield Harriers ACF401:35:16105.20.874 1:23:13120.5
3242Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF451:40:06100.10.837 1:23:48119.6
3360Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:50:5390.40.757 1:23:56119.4
3439Pete HaywardTeignbridge TrottersM551:38:45101.50.856 1:24:34118.5
3516Chris EntwistleHoniton RCM1:25:37117.10.991 1:24:52118.1
3651Brian MarjoramSouth Devon ACM601:45:4294.80.807 1:25:16117.6
3756Debbie ButtF501:48:4992.10.786 1:25:34117.2
3830Terry McKieExmouth HarriersM451:33:07107.70.920 1:25:41117.0
3971Lucy PayneTeignbridge TrottersF602:03:2781.20.699 1:26:18116.2
4055Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM601:47:2593.30.807 1:26:39115.7
4167Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF551:56:4385.90.743 1:26:41115.6
4246Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM551:42:1198.10.849 1:26:47115.5
4340Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM501:39:02101.20.878 1:26:55115.3
4417Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM1:27:45114.20.991 1:26:59115.2
4525Chris PlantM401:30:02111.30.970 1:27:19114.8
4650Terence OldhamExmouth HarriersM551:45:1295.30.835 1:27:51114.1
4727David HawkerHoniton RCM1:30:18111.00.977 1:28:13113.6
4835Pete HallettSomer ACM451:36:07104.30.920 1:28:27113.3
4926Craig ChurchillTeignbridge TrottersM1:30:04111.30.984 1:28:38113.1
5057Linda PikeHoniton RCF451:49:0991.80.815 1:29:00112.6
5124James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM1:29:46111.71.000 1:29:45111.7
5253Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF401:46:1594.40.845 1:29:43111.7
5368Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF551:59:1484.10.757 1:30:17111.0
5474Liz EeleMinehead RCF602:08:5577.80.706 1:31:03110.1
5564Tess StoneAxe Valley RunnersF451:54:0587.90.808 1:32:12108.7
5652Rebecca DawkinsF1:45:4594.80.888 1:33:55106.7
5762Michael JeppsM551:52:2689.20.842 1:34:41105.9
5869Sharon PascoeSouth Devon ACF502:02:2281.90.779 1:35:20105.2
5975Jo BillyardTeignbridge TrottersF552:08:5977.70.743 1:35:47104.6
6058Alistair PascoeM501:49:2291.70.878 1:35:59104.4
6136Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM1:36:22104.01.000 1:36:21104.0
6244Gavin ParrottTeign Valley H3M401:41:0499.20.956 1:36:35103.8
6337David McMorrowTeignbridge TrottersM1:37:30102.81.000 1:37:30102.8
6443Shaun PrettejohnM1:40:15100.01.000 1:40:15100.0
6545Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM171:42:0598.20.985 1:40:3399.7
6648Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:44:2796.00.963 1:40:3499.7
6770Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM602:02:4581.70.821 1:40:4599.5
6859Marc HerbertM451:50:0691.10.927 1:42:0698.2
6947Dan AylingAxe Valley RunnersM1:43:2097.01.000 1:43:1997.0
7073John DrennanSouth Devon ACM602:08:2278.10.821 1:45:2295.1
7166Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:56:1986.20.913 1:46:1394.4
7261Richard TerryHoniton RCM401:51:4189.80.970 1:48:1992.5
7378Tracy ElfordSouth Devon ACF452:14:4674.40.808 1:48:5492.0
7479Jayne ChanterF452:15:3973.90.808 1:49:3791.4
7563Joe BalsdonPlymouth HarriersM171:53:1288.60.980 1:50:5690.4
7676David BrauntonN1 Tri ClubM552:09:1577.60.863 1:51:3689.8
7772Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF2:08:1978.10.881 1:53:0288.7
7880Steve WaddingtonSouth Devon ACM602:21:2370.90.800 1:53:0388.7
7965Relay Team1:54:3487.51.000 1:54:3387.5
8082Jane RidgeDorset DoddlersF502:25:5468.70.786 1:54:4387.4
8183David NashSouth Devon ACM652:25:5768.70.792 1:55:3986.7
8277Peter KnowlesM402:12:1375.80.949 2:05:2679.9
8381Geri TerryF2:25:4968.80.909 2:12:3375.6
8485Claire NovakDorset DoddlersF502:47:0960.00.794 2:12:3975.6
8584Lai-Yin WongPlymouth MusketeersF402:47:0960.00.845 2:21:0971.0

kanter

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
139Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF5500:55:38103.20.735 0:40:54140.3
222Sally RobertsonF5000:51:51110.70.794 0:41:09139.5
31James DenneUna => Honiton RCM00:41:54137.01.000 0:41:53137.0
413Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM5000:48:06119.30.878 0:42:13136.0
52Richard SaleM00:42:47134.21.000 0:42:46134.2
620Fred FoxMaiden Newton RunnersM5500:51:36111.20.835 0:43:05133.2
733Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF4500:53:38107.00.808 0:43:20132.4
87Kevin HawkerHoniton RCM4000:45:27126.30.956 0:43:26132.1
93Matt HawcroftM00:43:30132.01.000 0:43:30132.0
1012Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM4500:47:57119.70.913 0:43:47131.1
114Wayne LoveridgeChard RRCM00:44:15129.71.000 0:44:15129.7
129Ian LukePoole RunnersM4000:46:03124.60.963 0:44:20129.4
135Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM00:44:35128.71.000 0:44:35128.7
1417Ellie DomineySouth West RRF00:49:09116.80.909 0:44:40128.5
156Thomas PriestPure Endurance TriathletesM00:44:43128.41.000 0:44:43128.4
1619Tim LeggHoniton RCM5000:50:57112.70.885 0:45:04127.3
1724Mike SaleM5000:52:03110.30.871 0:45:18126.7
1815Nick DanielsTaunton ACM4000:48:10119.20.949 0:45:41125.6
198James CopeM00:45:44125.51.000 0:45:44125.5
2054Judy DaveyHoniton RCF5000:58:4897.60.779 0:45:48125.3
2180Sue FoxMaiden Newton RunnersF6501:06:4486.00.692 0:46:10124.3
2236Richard HarrisHoniton RCM5500:54:27105.40.849 0:46:14124.1
2323Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF1700:52:03110.30.891 0:46:22123.8
2431John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM5000:53:03108.20.878 0:46:33123.3
2511Ian StewardHoniton RCM00:47:53119.90.977 0:46:47122.7
2626Mark NewsonM5000:52:13109.90.899 0:46:56122.3
2710Matt PitsonOkehampton RCM00:47:24121.11.000 0:47:23121.1
2842Ceri OakHoniton RCF4000:56:10102.20.845 0:47:26121.0
2945Gerard Meneaud-LissenburgHamworthy HarriersM5500:57:02100.60.835 0:47:37120.5
3041Roderic InglisHoniton RCM5500:56:10102.20.849 0:47:42120.3
3116Duncan StaddonM00:48:31118.30.991 0:48:05119.3
3229Petra VymetalovaAlmost Athletes/Passion FitF00:52:55108.50.909 0:48:06119.3
3314Gordy ChildsWessex WizardsM00:48:09119.21.000 0:48:08119.2
3418Iain RossM1700:49:20116.40.980 0:48:20118.7
3566Pippa WestallHoniton RCF5001:02:4391.50.772 0:48:24118.6
3632Gemma CollierGloucester AC => Honiton RCF00:53:16107.80.909 0:48:25118.5
3749Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM5500:58:0198.90.835 0:48:26118.5
3879Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF6001:06:3186.30.728 0:48:26118.5
3934Michael ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM4500:53:42106.90.913 0:49:02117.1
4056Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF4500:59:0797.10.830 0:49:04117.0
4172Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM7001:04:5688.40.757 0:49:09116.8
4244Steve DaveyHoniton RCM5000:56:55100.80.871 0:49:33115.8
4337Richard HarveyHoniton RCM4500:54:38105.10.920 0:50:16114.2
4483Jennie SleemanHoniton RCF5501:08:0284.40.743 0:50:31113.6
4521Findlay FullerHoniton RCM1700:51:42111.00.985 0:50:55112.7
4627Stuart DuckworthM00:52:17109.80.977 0:51:05112.4
4759Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM5501:00:5194.30.842 0:51:14112.0
4825Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM00:52:12110.00.991 0:51:44110.9
4930Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM00:52:59108.30.984 0:52:08110.1
5057Paula FerrisHoniton RCF4000:59:4796.00.874 0:52:13109.9
5128Joshua HopsonAxe Valley Runners => UnaM00:52:22109.61.000 0:52:22109.6
5258Kerry BoardF4001:00:3594.70.866 0:52:29109.4
5343Malcolm VennM4500:56:38101.40.927 0:52:31109.3
54109Sue VennAxe Valley RunnersF6001:15:1276.30.699 0:52:34109.2
5570Linda PikeHoniton RCF4501:04:3189.00.815 0:52:36109.1
5648Mark DallynHoniton RCM4500:57:3899.60.927 0:53:26107.4
5785Gillian PeachAxe Valley RunnersF5001:08:3783.70.779 0:53:27107.4
5838David HawkerHoniton RCM00:54:44104.90.977 0:53:28107.3
5935Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM00:54:16105.80.991 0:53:47106.7
6061Emma ParrisF4001:01:3693.20.874 0:53:48106.7
6171Nicola BarryF4501:04:5088.50.830 0:53:48106.7
6291Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF5001:09:5182.20.772 0:53:54106.5
6393Tony BaileyAxe Valley RunnersM6501:09:5982.00.771 0:53:58106.4
6474Janice NewsonF4501:05:5387.10.823 0:54:12105.9
6587Mike GoodwinM6501:09:2382.70.785 0:54:29105.3
66113Liz EeleMinehead RCF6001:17:1574.30.706 0:54:33105.2
6763Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM5001:02:1592.20.878 0:54:38105.1
6852Roland StonexM4500:58:3997.90.934 0:54:48104.7
6946Jon BannerM4000:57:10100.40.963 0:55:02104.3
7060Jo DaveyHoniton RCF01:00:5694.20.909 0:55:23103.6
7140Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM00:56:03102.41.000 0:56:02102.4
7273Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM5501:05:4887.20.856 0:56:21101.9
7368Rebecca DawkinsF01:03:5889.70.888 0:56:48101.0
7447Chris KeeffeAxe Valley RunnersM00:57:24100.01.000 0:57:23100.0
75106Jane CalvertAxe Valley RunnersF5001:13:2678.20.786 0:57:4499.4
7655Matthew GoodwinM1700:59:0097.30.980 0:57:4999.3
7784Canny HartAxe Valley RunnersF4001:08:3383.70.845 0:57:5399.1
7851Adrian StrawbridgeM00:58:0898.70.998 0:58:0298.9
7950Matthew MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM00:58:0798.81.000 0:58:0798.8
8053Glyn RattenburyM00:58:4197.80.991 0:58:1098.7
8198Linda MemburyYeovil Town RRCF4501:11:2780.30.823 0:58:4797.6
8264Paul HynamM4001:02:3391.80.942 0:58:5397.5
83103Helen BaxterChard RRCF4501:12:5478.70.808 0:58:5497.4
8476Mac MackenneyM4501:06:0186.90.906 0:59:4996.0
8578Mark JenkinUplyme WheezersM5001:06:2986.30.899 0:59:4696.0
86112Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM6501:16:4274.80.785 1:00:1495.3
8765Graham MullinM4001:02:3491.70.963 1:00:1495.3
8892Lance MasonTeignbridge TrottersM5501:09:5182.20.863 1:00:1895.2
8967Matt GabbM4001:02:4791.40.963 1:00:2794.9
9095Marie WinnettF4001:10:3081.40.859 1:00:3394.8
9186Laura WoodhallF01:08:4783.50.881 1:00:3594.7
9262Mark DoelM01:01:5192.81.000 1:01:5192.8
9390Rachel ChurchillF01:09:4482.30.888 1:01:5692.7
94101Claire RouseHoniton RCF4001:12:5178.80.859 1:02:3591.7
95114Claire PomeroyChard RRCF5001:18:5772.70.794 1:02:3991.6
96107Simon HallChard RRCM5501:13:4177.90.856 1:03:0691.0
9769Shaun PrettejohnM01:03:5989.71.000 1:03:5989.7
9875Shane HuddM4001:05:5887.00.970 1:03:5989.7
9994Shelley StrawbridgeF01:10:3081.40.909 1:04:0589.6
100115Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM6001:21:0370.80.800 1:04:4888.6
10177James MusselwhiteChard RRCM01:06:1786.60.991 1:05:4287.4
102100Sofia DriscollF01:12:2579.30.909 1:05:4987.2
10382Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM1701:07:2485.20.985 1:06:2386.5
10481William DavisM01:07:0285.61.000 1:07:0185.6
105108Bernice BastinHoniton RCF01:13:5177.70.909 1:07:0885.5
10688Richard TerryHoniton RCM4001:09:2782.60.970 1:07:2185.2
107110Emma PearcyTeignbridge TrottersF01:15:3176.00.895 1:07:3784.9
10897Richard GambieM4001:11:1080.70.956 1:08:0184.4
109118Wendy WilliamsHoniton RCF5001:25:5366.80.794 1:08:0984.2
110102Joe DalyHoniton RCM4001:12:5278.80.942 1:08:3683.7
11189Ryan AnthonyTeignbridge TrottersM01:09:3982.40.984 1:08:3283.7
112105Paul RobertsM4001:13:0878.50.970 1:10:5680.9
11396David JonesM01:11:0280.81.000 1:11:0180.8
11499Harry DriscollM01:12:2479.31.000 1:12:2479.3
115104Marc RobertsCheltenham Tri Club => UnaM01:13:0778.51.000 1:13:0678.5
116117Jo ThomsonF4001:25:5266.80.866 1:14:2377.2
117111Craig TileyAxe Valley RunnersM01:15:5475.61.000 1:15:5475.6
118119Katie BrooksYeovil Town RRCF01:28:1065.10.881 1:17:4073.9
119120Victoria LoweF4001:37:2958.90.845 1:22:1969.7
120116Oliver FaulknerM01:23:1169.01.000 1:23:1169.0

blazer

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11James DenneUna => Honiton RCM0:40:57151.11.000 0:40:57151.1
228Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF550:56:56108.70.735 0:41:52147.8
33Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM400:44:47138.10.956 0:42:48144.5
419Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF450:54:02114.50.808 0:43:40141.7
57Amy GreenhalghAxe Valley RunnersF0:48:54126.50.895 0:43:47141.3
62Wayne LoveridgeChard RRCM0:44:15139.81.000 0:44:15139.8
74Rory MorganM150:45:25136.20.975 0:44:16139.7
89Karl HodsonHoniton RC => Axe Valley RunnersM450:49:52124.10.906 0:45:11136.9
917Bob RussellM550:52:55116.90.856 0:45:19136.5
1010Kevin BonfieldM450:50:12123.20.906 0:45:29136.0
115Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:45:45135.21.000 0:45:45135.2
1220Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:54:28113.60.849 0:46:15133.7
1338Judy DaveyHoniton RCF500:59:38103.70.779 0:46:27133.2
1427Richard WestgateTaunton ACM600:56:38109.20.821 0:46:29133.1
156Simon DurrantSnorkel ClubM0:47:45129.60.977 0:46:39132.6
1614Gemma CollierGloucester AC => Honiton RCF0:52:01118.90.909 0:47:17130.8
1713Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM450:51:47119.50.920 0:47:39129.8
1815Michael ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM450:52:15118.40.913 0:47:42129.7
1962Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:06:1693.40.728 0:48:15128.2
2012Andy HorlickForest of Dean ACM400:50:50121.70.956 0:48:35127.3
2126Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:56:31109.50.863 0:48:48126.8
2277Teresa ButchersTiverton HarriersF651:10:5287.30.692 0:49:01126.2
238Tim JamesM0:49:05126.00.998 0:49:00126.2
2435Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM550:58:56105.00.835 0:49:12125.7
2569Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF601:08:4889.90.721 0:49:35124.7
2660Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:05:5293.90.757 0:49:51124.1
2753Richard HaleAxe Valley RunnersM651:03:3297.40.785 0:49:53124.0
2822Sherrie HairHoniton RCF0:55:06112.30.909 0:50:05123.5
2911Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:50:40122.10.991 0:50:13123.2
3018Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM400:53:22115.90.949 0:50:37122.2
3132Elizabeth NuttallSouth West RRF400:58:07106.50.874 0:50:46121.8
3223Justin SlomanAxe Valley RunnersM450:55:53110.70.927 0:51:49119.4
3337Guy BoswellPlymouth Musketeers RCM500:59:02104.80.878 0:51:48119.4
3424Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:56:19109.90.927 0:52:13118.5
3536Emily CanvinF0:58:59104.90.888 0:52:23118.1
3631Chloe FoxSouth West RRF0:58:01106.60.909 0:52:44117.3
3716Thomas ReedM0:52:50117.11.000 0:52:50117.1
3861Linda PikeHoniton RCF451:05:5693.80.815 0:53:45115.1
3955Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM551:04:4195.60.835 0:54:01114.5
4051Kerry BoardF401:02:5598.30.866 0:54:30113.5
4121Michael WestM0:54:40113.21.000 0:54:39113.2
4295John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM701:15:1682.20.729 0:54:50112.8
4372Mike GoodwinM651:09:5888.40.785 0:54:57112.6
4439Pete HallettSomer ACM450:59:49103.40.920 0:55:02112.4
4541Richard KempTiverton HarriersM451:00:16102.70.913 0:55:02112.4
4625David HawkerHoniton RCM0:56:24109.70.977 0:55:06112.3
4743Sarah EspirF1:00:46101.80.909 0:55:14112.0
4880Gillian PeachAxe Valley RunnersF501:11:1686.80.779 0:55:31111.4
4949Elaine DoveF1:02:3998.70.888 0:55:38111.2
5091Terry BewesSidmouth RCM651:13:4084.00.764 0:56:17109.9
51119Gill ThorneWomen on The RunF651:24:1673.40.670 0:56:27109.6
5247Giles WoodM451:01:52100.00.913 0:56:29109.5
5348Sally DodgeF1:02:2199.20.909 0:56:40109.1
5452Fran McMahonAxe Valley RunnersF1:03:2497.60.895 0:56:46109.0
5559Stephen KingUna => South West RRM551:05:5094.00.863 0:56:50108.8
5633Stephen GriggAxe Valley RunnersM0:58:27105.80.977 0:57:06108.3
5750Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:02:5098.50.909 0:57:07108.3
5829Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM0:57:13108.11.000 0:57:13108.1
5967Nicola GreenlandHoniton RCF401:07:4291.40.852 0:57:40107.3
6030James ClarkM0:57:55106.81.000 0:57:54106.8
6178Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF451:11:0387.10.815 0:57:56106.8
6298Sue TubbsAxe Valley RunnersF551:15:5381.50.765 0:58:00106.6
6399Monica ReadSidmouth RCF501:16:1281.20.772 0:58:48105.2
6434John AdkinM0:58:54105.01.000 0:58:53105.0
6540Matthew GoodwinM171:00:10102.80.980 0:58:57104.9
6657Jess TrimF1:05:0695.00.909 0:59:10104.5
6792Deborah MarriottF501:13:5883.60.801 0:59:14104.4
6885Karen BrewerF451:12:0885.80.823 0:59:20104.2
69100Mary RussellF501:16:2481.00.779 0:59:31103.9
7075Canny HartAxe Valley RunnersF401:10:4087.50.845 0:59:40103.7
7142Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM1:00:41102.01.000 1:00:40102.0
7256Gromit HarborAshburton H3M401:04:4795.50.942 1:00:59101.4
7344Mark RomansLangport RunnersM1:01:37100.40.991 1:01:04101.3
7471Evie NeateF1:09:2089.20.881 1:01:04101.3
7565Natalie CusackSouth West Military FitnessF1:07:1891.90.909 1:01:10101.1
7679Claire RouseHoniton RCF401:11:1286.90.859 1:01:10101.1
7746Mark RenwickM1:01:49100.10.991 1:01:16101.0
7887Susi ArnoldTrull TroggersF451:13:1184.50.837 1:01:16101.0
7966Luke HolwayM451:07:3991.50.906 1:01:17100.9
8045David SadlerM1:01:38100.41.000 1:01:37100.4
8168Rachel BarnardF1:08:1490.70.903 1:01:35100.4
8263Brent DicksHoniton RCM401:06:4992.60.942 1:02:5498.3
83112Diana MckayF501:21:5875.50.772 1:03:1597.8
8470Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:09:1589.30.913 1:03:1497.8
8564Richard HayesM401:06:5292.50.949 1:03:2697.5
8674Polly IvensF1:10:3187.70.903 1:03:3997.2
87110Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:21:2076.10.785 1:03:5296.8
88108Sue GarlandF451:19:1278.10.808 1:04:0096.7
8982Robert ProwseM501:11:5386.10.892 1:04:0696.5
9090Maria FieldExeter HarriersF401:13:2284.30.874 1:04:0596.5
9154Dan AylingAxe Valley RunnersM1:04:2096.21.000 1:04:1996.2
92105Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF451:17:4479.60.830 1:04:3195.9
9381Mark UsherM451:11:2886.60.906 1:04:4595.5
9458Ian GrabhamM1:05:2894.50.991 1:04:5395.3
9584Tanya AlexanderF1:12:0685.80.903 1:05:0595.1
9683Christina ClarkWomen on the RunF1:11:5786.00.909 1:05:2494.6
9794Suzy Eul-BrownAxe Valley RunnersF401:15:0382.40.874 1:05:3394.4
98114Jo RaynerF501:22:5374.60.794 1:05:4694.1
99109Maxine CarterF451:20:2177.00.823 1:06:0693.6
10086Susi SadlerF1:12:4485.10.909 1:06:0793.6
101103Donald CawtheraM551:16:4680.60.863 1:06:1793.3
10296Graham HartnellM501:15:3681.80.878 1:06:2193.2
10376Andy BownM401:10:4987.40.956 1:07:4191.4
10488Gavin WesternTrull TroggersM451:13:1184.50.927 1:07:5291.2
105121Ketmanee KingF501:24:4773.00.801 1:07:5491.1
10697Jessica TubbsAxe Valley RunnersF1:15:5281.50.909 1:08:5889.7
107101Anna RowsonF1:16:3780.70.909 1:09:3988.8
10893Andrew HartnellM401:14:0883.50.942 1:09:4888.6
10989Andrew FieldExeter HarriersM401:13:1284.50.956 1:09:5788.4
110123Emma ThomasF451:24:4873.00.830 1:10:2387.9
11173Sam WickinsM1:10:2687.81.000 1:10:2687.8
112125Mandy NewtonF501:30:1568.60.786 1:10:5887.2
113106Charlotte BeanF1:18:3678.70.909 1:11:2786.6
114118Claire JusticeF401:23:5673.70.852 1:11:2986.5
115102Gary WheatonChard RRCM401:16:3880.70.949 1:12:4285.1
116104James ThomsonM401:17:0080.30.963 1:14:0883.4
117126Marleen SteoesF451:30:1568.60.823 1:14:1583.3
118111Natalie MckayF1:21:5775.50.909 1:14:3083.0
119115Kim Louise MayhewSouth West Military FitnessF1:23:2774.10.895 1:14:4382.8
120122Jackie HayesF1:24:4873.00.881 1:14:4282.8
121116Lisa ToozeF1:23:4173.90.895 1:14:5682.6
122120Sarah KingF171:24:4773.00.891 1:15:3281.9
123107Daniel ClistM1:18:5578.40.984 1:17:4079.7
124124James HawkinsM501:26:2271.60.899 1:17:3879.7
125113David ViggM401:22:0675.40.956 1:18:2878.8
126117Jamie ToozeM1:23:5673.70.977 1:22:0075.4
127130Carole HodgesNorth Petherton Ladies RCF601:59:1651.90.714 1:25:0672.7
128129Aadila MortonSouth West Military FitnessF401:38:3562.80.874 1:26:0771.8
129127Ellen GrabhamF1:37:3463.40.909 1:28:4169.8
130128Hollie CashmoreF1:37:3463.40.909 1:28:4169.8

umborne

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
118Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM650:53:26111.20.778 0:41:35142.9
213Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF450:51:45114.80.808 0:41:49142.1
36Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF170:48:51121.70.891 0:43:31136.6
411Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:51:26115.60.849 0:43:40136.1
52Ian LukePoole RunnersM400:45:21131.10.963 0:43:40136.1
61Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:43:42136.01.000 0:43:42136.0
78Emma LakeErme Valley HarriersF400:50:26117.80.866 0:43:41136.0
83Gemma CollierGloucester AC => Honiton RCF0:48:31122.50.909 0:44:06134.8
99John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM500:50:57116.70.871 0:44:21134.0
1029Judy DaveyHoniton RCF500:57:56102.60.772 0:44:42132.9
115Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM450:48:45121.90.920 0:44:51132.5
1215Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:52:57112.20.849 0:44:58132.2
1317Ceri OakHoniton RCF400:53:23111.30.845 0:45:05131.8
1416Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:53:22111.40.863 0:46:04129.0
1512Annabel ArnoldWells City HarriersF170:51:36115.20.895 0:46:12128.6
1627Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM550:56:36105.00.835 0:47:15125.7
1733Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF450:58:56100.80.808 0:47:37124.8
1843Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:04:3392.10.743 0:47:56124.0
1914Justin SlomanAxe Valley RunnersM450:51:45114.80.927 0:47:59123.8
2023Peter BlackmoreM550:55:48106.50.863 0:48:10123.3
2119Simon ArnoldWells City HarriersM450:53:28111.20.906 0:48:26122.7
224Gregory MorrisM0:48:38122.21.000 0:48:37122.2
2348Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:07:0388.60.728 0:48:49121.7
2420Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM450:53:41110.70.913 0:49:01121.2
2540Greg PontingM601:01:4196.40.800 0:49:19120.5
2631Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM550:58:21101.90.849 0:49:33119.9
277Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:49:57119.01.000 0:49:57119.0
2821Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:54:06109.90.927 0:50:10118.5
2936Jim KimberM550:59:26100.00.856 0:50:53116.8
3049Caroline BennettNorth Devon RRF551:07:1888.30.757 0:50:57116.6
3139Dickie WytheYeovil Town RRCM551:01:0497.30.835 0:50:59116.5
3210Ricki FosterWest Hill RCM0:51:10116.21.000 0:51:09116.2
3359Liz EeleMinehead RCF601:13:1881.10.699 0:51:14116.0
3424Pete HallettSomer ACM450:55:57106.20.920 0:51:29115.4
3526Nick BullTeam Kennet ACM450:56:28105.30.920 0:51:57114.4
3635Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM500:59:22100.10.878 0:52:06114.1
3725Roland StonexM450:56:04106.00.934 0:52:23113.4
3850Mary DaymondSouth West RRF501:07:3488.00.779 0:52:38112.9
3932Kerri-Ann UphamHoniton RCF0:58:26101.70.909 0:53:07111.9
4028Mark SoutarM450:57:10104.00.934 0:53:25111.3
4152Gillian PeachAxe Valley RunnersF501:08:3686.60.779 0:53:26111.2
4234Ellie StoneWest Hill RCF190:59:01100.70.909 0:53:39110.8
4342Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF451:04:2192.40.837 0:53:52110.3
4422Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM400:55:39106.80.970 0:53:58110.1
4547Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF451:06:4889.00.815 0:54:28109.1
4641Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM551:04:1092.60.856 0:54:57108.2
4765John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM701:16:2377.80.729 0:55:39106.8
4856Claire PitcherTavistock ACF501:10:1084.70.794 0:55:41106.7
4955Adrian PitcherTavistock ACM601:10:1084.70.821 0:57:35103.2
5030Thomas GloverM0:58:08102.21.000 0:58:07102.2
5137Phil AlderleyErme Valley HarriersM401:00:0598.90.970 0:58:16102.0
5246Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF1:06:0989.80.881 0:58:16102.0
5358Tess StoneAxe Valley RunnersF451:12:2082.20.808 0:58:27101.7
5438Adam TomkinsUna => Honiton RCM151:00:2998.30.975 0:58:58100.8
5544Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:05:2490.90.909 0:59:27100.0
5645Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:05:4090.50.913 0:59:5899.1
5764Linda MemburyYeovil Town RRCF451:14:3879.60.823 1:01:2496.8
5867Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM601:17:3576.60.800 1:02:0295.8
5951Graham LandM401:07:3488.00.942 1:03:3793.4
6063Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM551:14:2579.90.856 1:03:4393.3
6154Paul WaldronM451:10:1084.70.913 1:04:0492.8
6260Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM501:13:3180.80.878 1:04:3192.1
6357Bernice BastinHoniton RCF1:11:1683.40.909 1:04:4791.7
6469Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:22:5871.60.785 1:05:0991.2
6553James TomkinsM1:08:3786.60.977 1:07:0288.6
6662Mollie ClementsF1:14:2579.90.909 1:07:3987.9
6770Helen BaxterChard RRCF451:23:4970.90.808 1:07:4487.7
6871Claire CribbsChard RRCF451:23:4970.90.808 1:07:4487.7
6966Rachel HorwoodHoniton RCF1:16:4077.50.909 1:09:4185.3
7068Graham HartnellM501:20:2673.90.878 1:10:3584.2
7161Andrew SmartAxe Valley RunnersM1:13:3380.81.000 1:13:3280.8

talaton

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
19Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF550:35:34115.00.735 0:26:09156.4
21Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:29:10140.31.000 0:29:10140.3
34Ellie DomineySouth West RRF0:33:03123.80.909 0:30:02136.2
45Carl WardTaunton ACM500:34:01120.30.885 0:30:05135.9
52Michal LesniakSouth West RRM0:30:35133.81.000 0:30:34133.8
67Steve SelleyHoniton RCM500:35:20115.80.871 0:30:45133.0
729Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF600:42:2896.40.728 0:30:55132.3
827Derek WhiteMinehead RCM700:41:4698.00.743 0:31:01131.9
918Roger SaundersHoniton RCM600:38:24106.60.814 0:31:14130.9
1016Adrian TaylorDevon OCM600:37:50108.10.828 0:31:19130.6
113James BenhamSouth West RRM0:31:26130.21.000 0:31:26130.2
1210Jim DurstonSouth West RRM500:35:37114.90.899 0:32:01127.8
1313Vernon GillardHoniton RCM500:36:51111.00.871 0:32:04127.5
1422Greg PontingM600:40:35100.80.800 0:32:27126.1
1519Steve BennettNorth Devon RRM550:38:39105.90.856 0:33:05123.6
1611Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:35:54114.00.927 0:33:17122.9
1741Liz EeleMinehead RCF600:48:3684.20.699 0:33:58120.4
1815Mark SaundersM450:37:38108.70.906 0:34:05120.0
1935Caroline BennettNorth Devon RRF550:45:3489.80.757 0:34:30118.6
206Matthew DomineySouth West RRM0:35:20115.80.977 0:34:31118.5
218Adam TomkinsUna => Honiton RCM150:35:31115.20.975 0:34:37118.2
2217Stephen KingUna => South West RRM450:37:55107.90.920 0:34:53117.3
2320Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM500:39:10104.50.892 0:34:55117.1
2424Jim KimberM550:41:0099.80.856 0:35:06116.5
2525Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM550:41:0399.70.856 0:35:09116.4
2612Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM400:36:32112.00.970 0:35:26115.5
2714James DaviesM400:37:13109.90.956 0:35:34115.0
2828Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF0:42:1596.80.881 0:37:13109.9
2936Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF450:46:4587.50.830 0:38:48105.4
3023Andy BownM400:40:50100.20.956 0:39:01104.8
3142Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM600:49:0083.50.800 0:39:10104.4
3245Carolyn SaundersF500:49:3882.40.794 0:39:23103.9
3346Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM650:50:2981.00.785 0:39:38103.2
3421Laurence WoodM0:40:25101.20.998 0:40:21101.4
3544Colin Janus-HarrisM600:49:3882.40.814 0:40:23101.3
3626George KimberM150:41:2998.60.975 0:40:26101.2
3730James TomkinsM0:42:3096.30.977 0:41:3198.5
3833Andrew HartnellM400:44:2092.30.942 0:41:4498.0
3938Simon WalkerM500:47:4385.70.885 0:42:1396.9
4032James ThomsonM400:44:1892.40.963 0:42:3995.9
4131Adam DeaconM0:43:1994.51.000 0:43:1994.5
4237Lucinda GibbsF0:47:4385.70.909 0:43:2294.3
4334Matt LearmouthM0:44:4491.50.977 0:43:4293.6
4439Sarah MolesF0:48:1184.90.909 0:43:4893.4
4540Bernice BastinHoniton RCF0:48:3084.40.909 0:44:0592.8
4643Nikkie Janus-HarrisF0:49:3482.50.909 0:45:0390.8

wheeze

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM170:36:04158.20.985 0:35:31160.6
22Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:38:37147.70.991 0:38:16149.0
33James CampbellPurbeck RunnersM0:38:58146.41.000 0:38:58146.4
416Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:47:11120.90.842 0:39:44143.6
527Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF550:54:14105.20.735 0:39:53143.0
64Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:40:01142.61.000 0:40:00142.6
711Daniel DoanM500:45:03126.60.892 0:40:10142.0
813Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF170:45:28125.50.891 0:40:30140.8
919Ceri OakHoniton RCF400:48:24117.90.845 0:40:52139.6
1025Judy DaveyHoniton RCF500:53:05107.50.772 0:40:58139.2
1118Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:47:55119.10.863 0:41:22137.9
1214Mark NewsonM500:46:12123.50.899 0:41:32137.4
1321Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM550:50:06113.90.835 0:41:50136.4
147Ian CoatesWindle Valley RunnersM400:44:05129.40.956 0:42:08135.4
155Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:43:01132.60.991 0:42:38133.8
169Stuart McLeanChard RRCM400:44:57126.90.949 0:42:38133.8
176Neil VincentM0:43:48130.30.977 0:42:47133.3
1810Rodney McLeanChard RRCM400:44:58126.90.956 0:42:58132.7
198Oliver CauteAxe Valley RunnersM150:44:22128.60.975 0:43:15131.9
2017Clare MartinPurbeck RunnersF0:47:40119.70.909 0:43:19131.7
2132Ragnhild RichardsF550:57:03100.00.765 0:43:37130.8
2242Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:01:0693.40.728 0:44:29128.2
2330Greg PontingM600:55:45102.30.800 0:44:34128.0
2412Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM0:45:25125.60.984 0:44:41127.6
2515David HawkerHoniton RCM400:46:26122.90.970 0:45:02126.7
2639Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM700:59:3295.80.757 0:45:04126.6
2720Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:48:59116.50.927 0:45:25125.6
2838Rob MillwardM650:59:1796.20.778 0:46:08123.6
2926Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM500:53:07107.40.878 0:46:37122.4
3035Linda PikeHoniton RCF450:57:2699.30.815 0:46:50121.8
3131Danny AnholtM550:56:10101.60.842 0:47:18120.6
3234Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM600:57:1499.70.828 0:47:23120.4
3329Emma ParrisF400:54:53103.90.866 0:47:32120.0
3443Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF451:01:1893.10.808 0:49:32115.2
3523Adam TomkinsUna => Honiton RCM150:50:53112.10.975 0:49:36115.0
3622Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM0:50:16113.50.991 0:49:49114.5
3736Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF400:57:4598.80.874 0:50:27113.1
3852Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF501:06:4985.40.772 0:51:34110.6
3940William StuttafordM500:59:3595.70.878 0:52:17109.1
4024Sean TimsM0:52:45108.21.000 0:52:45108.2
4137Claire WiscombeF0:58:2497.70.909 0:53:05107.5
4248Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF451:04:1288.90.830 0:53:17107.1
4328Mark DoelM0:54:33104.61.000 0:54:32104.6
4433Matt GabbM400:57:0899.90.963 0:55:00103.7
4544Rachel ChurchillF1:02:5690.70.881 0:55:26102.9
4641Roger HusseyM451:00:3894.10.920 0:55:48102.2
4747Olivia ChuterF1:03:1390.20.888 0:56:08101.6
4855Phil WhiteheadM601:08:5982.70.821 0:56:37100.7
4951Lance MasonTeignbridge TrottersM551:06:4985.40.856 0:57:1399.7
5058Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM601:11:4179.60.800 0:57:1999.5
5162Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:13:2577.70.785 0:57:3998.9
5245Tony PeekHoniton RCM451:02:5690.70.920 0:57:5598.5
5350Jonathan SmithM501:06:3385.70.871 0:57:5698.5
5456Helen WhiteheadF451:09:1282.40.837 0:57:5698.5
5561Lucy BrazierF451:12:4078.50.837 1:00:5093.8
5649Gary WheatonChard RRCM401:04:2088.70.949 1:01:0193.5
5763Valerie HalesF601:24:5067.20.728 1:01:4692.4
5860Esther StansfieldMrs Ethelston'sF401:12:3478.60.859 1:02:2091.5
5946George OldfieldM1:03:1290.31.000 1:03:1290.3
6053Justin ClarkM451:08:0683.80.927 1:03:0990.3
6157Emma PearcyTeignbridge TrottersF1:11:0580.30.895 1:03:3989.6
6259Corinne EastwoodF1:12:3078.70.881 1:03:5189.3
6354Matt ChuterM1:08:1983.50.977 1:06:4585.5

dalwood10k

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM170:38:13145.90.985 0:37:38148.1
217Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF550:53:23104.40.735 0:39:15142.0
32Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:40:41137.00.991 0:40:19138.2
43Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:41:34134.11.000 0:41:34134.1
59Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:49:35112.40.842 0:41:45133.5
619Judy DaveyHoniton RCF500:54:37102.10.772 0:42:09132.3
710Ceri OakHoniton RCF400:50:13111.00.845 0:42:24131.5
811Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:50:20110.80.849 0:42:44130.4
95Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM500:47:33117.20.899 0:42:44130.4
107Mark NewsonM500:49:05113.60.899 0:44:07126.3
1114Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:51:36108.00.863 0:44:33125.1
1229Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:00:0692.80.743 0:44:38124.9
1324Ron SewardM650:58:2895.40.792 0:46:20120.3
1422Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF450:56:0199.50.830 0:46:29119.9
1533Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:03:5287.30.728 0:46:30119.9
166Jacob SolonHerne Hill HarriersM130:48:34114.80.960 0:46:37119.6
174Matt HewerUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:47:10118.20.991 0:46:45119.2
1812Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:51:02109.20.927 0:47:19117.8
1923Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM550:56:3398.60.842 0:47:37117.1
208David HawkerHoniton RCM400:49:06113.50.970 0:47:37117.1
2139Liz EeleMinehead RCF601:08:4381.10.699 0:48:02116.1
2220Emma ParrisF400:55:27100.50.866 0:48:02116.0
2316David HerringtonM450:52:28106.30.920 0:48:17115.5
2415Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM450:52:19106.60.934 0:48:53114.0
2521Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM500:55:45100.00.878 0:48:55113.9
2637John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM751:07:5882.00.721 0:49:02113.7
2727Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM600:59:2393.90.828 0:49:10113.4
2830Linda PikeHoniton RCF451:00:2092.40.815 0:49:11113.3
2926Tim ClaySidmouth RCM550:59:0394.40.835 0:49:18113.1
3028Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF450:59:5493.10.837 0:50:09111.2
3134Mike GoodwinM651:03:5487.20.785 0:50:11111.1
3213Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM0:51:29108.31.000 0:51:29108.3
3335Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF451:04:1086.90.808 0:51:51107.5
3438Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF551:08:4081.20.757 0:51:59107.2
3518Clive LeythorneM0:53:25104.41.000 0:53:24104.4
3636Paul MadgeSouth West RRM551:04:5885.80.849 0:55:10101.0
3732Molly SmithAxe Valley RunnersF151:02:5688.60.882 0:55:29100.5
3840Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:11:5877.50.785 0:56:3198.6
3931Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM451:02:5588.60.913 0:57:2797.0
4041Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM601:13:0976.20.800 0:58:2995.3
4125Josh LawrenceM0:58:5994.51.000 0:58:5994.5

stockland

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
13Keith MacIntoshWimbledon WindmilersM400:40:21130.60.956 0:38:33136.6
228Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF550:52:41100.00.735 0:38:44136.0
32Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:40:11131.10.991 0:39:50132.3
41Sam HoptonSouth West RRM0:40:00131.71.000 0:40:00131.7
513Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:49:09107.20.842 0:41:23127.3
64Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:41:58125.51.000 0:41:58125.5
729Judy DaveyHoniton RCF500:54:2996.70.772 0:42:03125.3
85Adam MillerExmouth HarriersM400:43:49120.20.970 0:42:30124.0
96George TomkinsHoniton RCM130:44:05119.50.965 0:42:32123.8
1010Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF0:48:22108.90.888 0:42:57122.6
119Mark NewsonM500:48:19109.00.899 0:43:26121.3
1233Charles MossmanCrediton Running NetworkM650:56:1093.80.778 0:43:42120.5
1342Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM700:59:4488.20.750 0:44:47117.6
1426Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:52:08101.10.863 0:45:01117.0
1531Mike TaylorM600:55:4494.50.814 0:45:21116.2
1617Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM450:49:38106.10.920 0:45:40115.3
1715Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM450:49:26106.60.927 0:45:50114.9
1837Ketmanee KingF500:57:4991.10.794 0:45:53114.8
197Ben WhiteExmouth HarriersM0:46:23113.61.000 0:46:22113.6
2020Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:50:15104.80.927 0:46:36113.0
2132Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM550:55:5994.10.842 0:47:08111.7
2235Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM600:57:1492.10.828 0:47:23111.2
2343Rob MillwardM651:01:1186.10.778 0:47:37110.6
248Richard HarrymanM0:48:15109.21.000 0:48:15109.2
2522Andrew FoxM400:51:23102.50.949 0:48:44108.1
2614Phil BartlettHoniton RCM0:49:16106.90.991 0:48:50107.9
2711Richard PedrickSouth West RRM0:49:01107.51.000 0:49:00107.5
2812Clive LeythorneM0:49:04107.40.998 0:48:59107.5
2916Pierre EbertM0:49:33106.31.000 0:49:32106.3
3034Clare EamesF0:56:2893.30.881 0:49:44105.9
3118Joshua HopsonAxe Valley Runners => UnaM0:49:53105.61.000 0:49:52105.6
3219Andrew LeesonChard RRCM0:49:58105.41.000 0:49:58105.4
3327Russell WalkerM400:52:21100.60.956 0:50:02105.3
3430Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:55:2695.00.909 0:50:23104.5
3524Adam TomkinsUna => Honiton RCM170:51:30102.30.980 0:50:28104.4
3625Ben JefferyM0:52:03101.20.977 0:50:51103.6
3721Dan StrawbridgeHoniton RCM0:50:55103.51.000 0:50:54103.5
3823Gavin RiceM0:51:25102.51.000 0:51:24102.5
3948Rebecca StevensF451:02:4584.00.823 0:51:37102.0
4056Sue VennAxe Valley RunnersF601:14:2970.70.699 0:52:04101.2
4141Sarah VincentF0:59:3788.40.881 0:52:31100.3
4252Cath JohnsonF501:07:1378.40.801 0:53:5097.9
4345William StuttafordM501:02:0384.90.871 0:54:0197.5
4446Katherine TomkinsUna => Honiton RCF401:02:2684.40.874 0:54:3296.6
4538Elliot WalkerM450:58:3090.10.934 0:54:4096.4
4639Nick PorterM450:58:3789.90.934 0:54:4696.2
4751Angie TrinerF401:04:5081.30.845 0:54:4596.2
4844Yusra-Zara SalmanSouth West RRF1:01:3985.50.909 0:56:0294.0
4953Helen BaxterChard RRCF451:09:3075.80.808 0:56:1093.8
5040Tim WigramHoniton RCM400:59:0889.10.963 0:56:5692.5
5136David PerkinsHoniton RCM0:57:4291.30.998 0:57:3691.5
5257Valerie HalesF601:19:0766.60.728 0:57:3691.4
5350Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:04:4281.40.906 0:58:3789.9
5447James TomkinsM1:02:2684.40.977 1:01:0086.4
5558William ValentineTorbay ACM651:19:2266.40.778 1:01:4685.3
5655Stephen KingUna => South West RRM551:11:3973.50.863 1:01:5285.2
5754Eve SmithF401:11:0574.10.874 1:02:0684.8
5849Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM191:03:3982.80.990 1:03:0083.6

minster

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM170:45:29144.70.985 0:44:48146.9
220Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF551:03:26103.70.735 0:46:39141.0
33Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM400:49:36132.70.956 0:47:24138.8
42Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:48:38135.30.991 0:48:12136.5
54Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM170:49:47132.20.980 0:48:47134.9
65Terry EmmettUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:49:52132.01.000 0:49:52132.0
76Edward DonovanLes CroupiersM0:50:17130.90.991 0:49:50132.0
810Gemma CollierGloucester AC => Honiton RCF0:55:43118.10.909 0:50:39129.9
98James BamberM400:55:26118.70.949 0:52:35125.1
1013Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM450:57:49113.80.920 0:53:12123.7
117Ben StoneHoniton RCM0:54:35120.50.984 0:53:43122.5
1241Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:11:4091.80.750 0:53:44122.4
1315Mark NewsonM500:59:57109.80.899 0:53:53122.1
1423Paul SharplesTeignbridge TrottersM601:05:24100.60.828 0:54:09121.5
1532Greg PontingM601:08:0596.60.800 0:54:26120.9
1614Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM450:58:44112.00.927 0:54:28120.8
1711David HawkerHoniton RCM400:56:13117.00.970 0:54:31120.7
189Jon EveleghPoole RunnersM0:55:37118.30.984 0:54:44120.2
1926Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM551:05:40100.20.842 0:55:18119.0
2037Ron SewardM651:09:4594.30.792 0:55:16119.0
2149Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:15:4186.90.736 0:55:40118.2
2212Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:56:19116.81.000 0:56:19116.8
2344Rob MillwardM651:12:4690.40.778 0:56:38116.2
2418Petra VymetalovaAlmost Athletes/Passion FitF1:02:24105.40.909 0:56:43116.0
2545Keith AndersonTeignbridge TrottersM651:12:4990.40.785 0:57:11115.1
2636Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:09:3394.60.828 0:57:35114.3
2721Pete HallettSomer ACM451:03:59102.80.920 0:58:53111.7
2868Liz EeleMinehead RCF601:24:2677.90.699 0:59:01111.5
2934Kerry BoardF401:08:5095.60.866 0:59:38110.3
3040Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF451:11:2392.20.837 0:59:46110.1
3161Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF551:20:2881.80.743 0:59:45110.1
3276Jenny AdamsWells City HarriersF651:30:2372.80.663 0:59:53109.9
3347Janice NewsonF451:13:3289.50.815 0:59:57109.7
3452Mike GoodwinM651:17:1185.30.778 1:00:04109.5
3530Martin BrookAxe Valley Community CollegeM501:07:3497.40.892 1:00:15109.2
3638Stephen KingUna => South West RRM551:10:1993.60.863 1:00:43108.4
3759Mary ZarrettF551:20:1881.90.757 1:00:48108.2
3824Jason ChapmanM451:05:39100.20.927 1:00:53108.1
3916Joshua HopsonAxe Valley Runners => UnaM1:01:04107.81.000 1:01:04107.8
4019Matthew GoodwinM171:02:49104.70.980 1:01:33106.9
4129Stuart MoulsonTeignbridge TrottersM451:07:1997.70.920 1:01:57106.2
4217Lee ClealM1:02:08105.91.000 1:02:07105.9
4343William StuttafordM501:12:2790.80.871 1:03:04104.3
4422William WatsonAxe Valley RunnersM171:05:04101.10.980 1:03:45103.2
4569Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF551:26:0276.50.743 1:03:53103.0
4681Pamela McEwanF651:36:3968.10.663 1:04:03102.7
4728James BookerM1:05:48100.00.977 1:04:17102.3
4825Jason HillM1:05:40100.21.000 1:05:40100.2
4927James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM1:05:41100.21.000 1:05:41100.2
5050Sarah FernandesF401:15:4286.90.874 1:06:0899.5
5146Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:13:1589.80.906 1:06:2299.1
5264Helen BaxterChard RRCF451:22:5979.30.808 1:07:0398.1
5339Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:10:2993.40.956 1:07:2297.7
5431Marc RobertsCheltenham Tri Club => UnaM1:07:4597.10.998 1:07:3897.3
5548Shelley StrawbridgeF1:14:3488.20.909 1:07:4797.1
5633Adrian StrawbridgeM1:08:2796.10.991 1:07:5197.0
5735Sascha KranenHoniton RCM1:09:0495.30.984 1:07:5896.8
5855Scott BarribalM551:18:4683.50.863 1:08:0096.7
5942Matt GabbM401:11:4691.70.963 1:09:0695.2
6072Ketmanee KingF501:27:1975.40.794 1:09:1795.0
6156Sarah HuntleyF1:19:3882.60.881 1:10:0893.8
6253Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:17:3384.80.909 1:10:3093.3
6362Eric SykesM501:21:2980.80.871 1:10:5692.8
6454Lizzie RickettsAxe Valley RunnersF1:18:1584.10.909 1:11:0892.5
6557Erin HillF1:19:5782.30.909 1:12:4090.5
6651Steve GreenAxe Valley Community CollegeM401:15:4586.90.963 1:12:5690.2
6758Roger HusseyM451:20:0382.20.913 1:13:0690.0
6860Angie TrinerF1:20:2581.80.909 1:13:0690.0
6967Jonathan SmithM501:24:0778.20.871 1:13:1389.9
7079Sharon BowmanTeignbridge TrottersF501:33:5670.00.794 1:14:3288.3
7170Carla WestleyF401:26:5475.70.874 1:15:5586.7
7275Nick EdwardsWells City HarriersM551:30:1872.90.849 1:16:4185.8
7371Alison BrooksF1:26:5575.70.888 1:17:1185.2
7480Emma ThomasF451:34:1169.90.830 1:18:1084.2
7566Kerri RoeM401:23:3578.70.949 1:19:1783.0
7665Paul RobertsM401:23:3178.80.963 1:20:2581.8
7763Luke RidlerM1:22:0580.21.000 1:22:0480.2
7873Gary WheatonChard RRCM401:28:0374.70.942 1:22:5479.4
7977Jan PulmanF1:32:1771.30.903 1:23:1879.0
8074Rob ShawM401:28:3374.30.942 1:23:2278.9
8178Shelly NorthwoodF1:32:5670.80.909 1:24:2977.9
8282Martin KeightleyM501:39:1566.30.899 1:29:1373.7