The East Devon Community Race Series 2017
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 5 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood3h - kilmington - blazer - umborne - dalwood10k

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal

Scorers to date

1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60781.3156.3152.7144.8155.1171.3157.4
2Roderic InglisHoniton RCM55693.1138.6129.2131.1149.9143.5139.4
3Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55682.0136.4133.3130.5140.2140.0138.0
4Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55661.8132.4122.1(122.1)130.2141.1137.0131.4
5Liz EeleMinehead RCF65646.9129.4127.4128.1135.9134.7120.8
6Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF547.8109.6104.6103.4110.0118.6111.2
7Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45512.3102.592.2100.7110.0107.3102.1

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60781.3156.3152.7144.8155.1171.3157.4
Richard BatesonYeovil Town RRCM154.9154.9154.9
Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM50614.7153.7149.2142.7165.3157.5
Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM65152.5152.5152.5
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60152.3152.3152.3
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM40451.6150.5138.9159.2153.5
Tim ViallsSouth West RRM50148.9148.9148.9
Caroline HewittTiverton HarriersF50147.3147.3147.3
Andy RichardsM50146.1146.1146.1
Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM582.6145.7136.5156.0145.0145.1
Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM45291.2145.6143.7147.5
Darren MurphyChard RRCM50145.2145.2145.2
Tony SummerhayesM55145.2145.2145.2
Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM19287.6143.8137.1150.5
James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM286.8143.4139.1147.7
Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF143.2143.2143.2
John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM55286.1143.1142.1144.0
Nic SmithM50143.0143.0143.0
Kevin HawkerHoniton RCM40142.5142.5142.5
Will DalyHoniton RCM17142.2142.2142.2
Rory MorganM17141.9141.9141.9
Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM40141.7141.7141.7
Nicolas EinchcombSouth West RRM50141.2141.2141.2
Ian PangSouth West RRM50141.0141.0141.0
Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF17279.8139.9135.7144.1
Roy BrownMaverick RunnersM40139.9139.9139.9
Matthew MenaryHaldon Trail RunnersM139.8139.8139.8
Paul ThomasSouth West RRM55139.3139.3139.3
Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50416.4138.8139.4130.6146.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55277.4138.7140.7136.7
2Roderic InglisHoniton RCM55693.1138.6129.2131.1149.9143.5139.4
Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17275.5137.8136.3139.2
Julian BarrettSidmouth RCM55137.7137.7137.7
Steve AdamsM45136.9136.9136.9
3Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55682.0136.4133.3130.5140.2140.0138.0
Alan RichardM60136.2136.2136.2
Evie MorganF19136.0136.0136.0
Nicky SavillSouth West RRF135.6135.6135.6
Jane AllisonMud Crew Trail RunnersF40135.5135.5135.5
Richard HarrisHoniton RCM55270.0135.0136.4133.6
Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM15402.8134.3138.3133.9130.6
Lizzie BlaxlandF133.9133.9133.9
Luke ReedAxe Valley RunnersM133.7133.7133.7
Teresa ButchersF65133.7133.7133.7
Carl WardTaunton ACM50133.6133.6133.6
Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM17133.5133.5133.5
Jonathan DayM40132.9132.9132.9
Gerard LissenburgHamworthy HarriersM60132.8132.8132.8
Anne EphraumsN1 Tri ClubF50132.6132.6132.6
Derek WhiteMinehead RCM70529.7132.4128.8130.5141.3129.1
4Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55661.8132.4122.1(122.1)130.2141.1137.0131.4
Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45528.9132.2129.0125.7132.6141.6
Adrian ClodeM50131.7131.7131.7
Martin HolleyChard RRCM45131.2131.2131.2
Dave RichardsM131.1131.1131.1
Ollie RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM15131.1131.1131.1
Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM45131.1131.1131.1
Jerry HockingTorbay ACM40131.0131.0131.0
Edward PaullM130.4130.4130.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Richard MouleM45130.1130.1130.1
Lucy PaullF129.9129.9129.9
Rob EdwardsSidmouth RCM60259.3129.7133.0126.3
Greg MorrisN1 Tri ClubM259.2129.6125.3133.9
Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF55258.9129.4132.2126.7
5Liz EeleMinehead RCF65646.9129.4127.4128.1135.9134.7120.8
Mark NewtonHoniton RCM50129.4129.4129.4
Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM60388.1129.4120.1138.1129.9
Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF55258.2129.1131.4126.8
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60386.9129.0121.3133.9131.7
Malcolm VennM45129.0129.0129.0
Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM386.9129.0132.5130.7123.7
Ragnhild RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF55128.9128.9128.9
Terry BryanM40128.9128.9128.9
David HamptonSouth Devon ACM128.8128.8128.8
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM55386.1128.7119.3137.1129.7
Barry FrostSouth West RRM55128.6128.6128.6
Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM45128.6128.6128.6
Daniel BeerM128.6128.6128.6
Jonathan FarquharsonM50128.6128.6128.6
Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF60128.6128.6128.6
Guy BoswellPlymouth Musketeers RCM50128.5128.5128.5
Trish EnglandF55128.5128.5128.5
Thomas MellorHydro HarriersM128.4128.4128.4
Martin SawyerM55128.1128.1128.1
Ben StoneHoniton RCM127.8127.8127.8
James CopeM383.1127.7124.2127.3131.6
Mark DrewM45255.3127.7127.8127.5
Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70382.8127.6116.4126.5139.9
Mark NewsonHoniton RCM50255.2127.6129.0126.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50127.4127.4127.4
Jon GarrityExmouth HarriersM45126.8126.8126.8
Nicola OliverWoolacombe Surf Lifesaving ClubF50126.8126.8126.8
Roger AtkinsonHaldon Trail RunnersM45126.8126.8126.8
Sarah TrimRunning For TimeF126.6126.6126.6
Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM45379.7126.6119.2133.2127.3
James HaighExeter Tri ClubM126.5126.5126.5
Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM50252.9126.5121.4131.5
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM45252.8126.4123.5129.3
Richard WestgateTaunton ACM60126.3126.3126.3
Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM60126.0126.0126.0
Lisa WattF126.0126.0126.0
Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF45125.9125.9125.9
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM503.2125.8122.4121.3126.4133.1
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM60251.4125.7118.1133.3
Rob MillwardM65125.6125.6125.6
Sheila BoltF50125.5125.5125.5
Greg PontingM65249.4124.7127.6121.8
Sue HayesAxe Valley RunnersF40373.8124.6117.9131.1124.8
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40124.5124.5124.5
Ian McCleanTorbay ACM50124.4124.4124.4
Roger HayesTeignbridge TrottersM50124.4124.4124.4
Susan AndersonF45124.4124.4124.4
Peter HaywardTeignbridge TrottersM55124.2124.2124.2
Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM50248.4124.2129.0119.4
James PaullSomerset RCM40124.1124.1124.1
Daryl 'Tarquin' MilfordMaverick RunnersM40124.0124.0124.0
Gemma CollierHaldon Trail RunnersF124.0124.0124.0
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM495.5123.9122.4120.5124.4128.2
Valerie HalesF60123.7123.7123.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Stephen KingM55123.6123.6123.6
Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM123.2123.2123.2
Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF45246.5123.2120.6125.9
Paula FerrieHoniton RCF40123.2123.2123.2
Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM50123.0123.0123.0
Sharon WellsHoniton RCF50123.0123.0123.0
Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM55245.9122.9121.6124.3
John MarshallCalder Valley Fell RunnersM50122.6122.6122.6
Pete HallettSomer ACM45365.6121.9113.6130.4121.6
Ruth BryantF45121.8121.8121.8
Claire ThorntonAustraliaF50121.6121.6121.6
Paula FarrandSidmouth RCF45121.5121.5121.5
Debbie ButtF50242.4121.2116.3126.1
Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM60242.4121.2122.7119.7
Oliver RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM15121.0121.0121.0
Clare WatsonCary RunnersF45120.9120.9120.9
Josh HopsonAxe Valley RunnersM362.6120.9112.2122.9127.5
Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM120.6120.6120.6
Christopher EntwistleHoniton RCM120.6120.6120.6
Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM45241.2120.6120.4120.8
Louise BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF40120.2120.2120.2
Stephen GriggAxe Valley RunnersM40119.9119.9119.9
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65359.7119.9110.1124.9124.7
Fiona MatthewsF45119.7119.7119.7
Jim DurstonSouth West RRM50119.7119.7119.7
Ron SewardM65239.4119.7119.5119.9
Simon OliverNorth Devon RR => Ilfracombe RCM55239.2119.6125.9113.3
Kevin DohertyYeovil Town RRCM45119.5119.5119.5
Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF45238.8119.4124.5114.3
Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM55119.4119.4119.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Jim EphraumsN1 Tri ClubM60119.1119.1119.1
Kerry BoardF40119.0119.0119.0
Ian CoatesWindle Valley RunnersM40118.8118.8118.8
Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF60118.8118.8118.8
Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF50237.7118.8123.9113.8
Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM118.6118.6118.6
Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM45355.9118.6113.0125.1117.8
David HawkerHoniton RCM40118.5118.5118.5
George BarrattM118.3118.3118.3
Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF45118.2118.2118.2
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF354.6118.2117.6118.6118.4
Nicola BarryF45118.2118.2118.2
Helen FrenchF118.0118.0118.0
James RichEgdon Heath HarriersM117.7117.7117.7
Simon d'AlbertansonAxe Valley RunnersM45117.5117.5117.5
Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60234.1117.1118.2115.9
Jon BannerM40116.9116.9116.9
Nicholas SilkstoneHoniton RCM233.6116.8110.5123.1
Chris PlantM40116.7116.7116.7
Louise DutchTeam Synergie CoachingF40116.7116.7116.7
Phil BarrettPure Endurance TriathletesM116.3116.3116.3
Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF55116.3116.3116.3
Barry HopperM75116.1116.1116.1
Miles PegieyM40116.1116.1116.1
Philip StevensM55115.9115.9115.9
Nicola GreenlandHoniton RCF40115.8115.8115.8
Brendon RodgersM40115.6115.6115.6
Matt ColeSquare And Compass RunnersM50115.5115.5115.5
Adam RobertsExeter Tri ClubM115.2115.2115.2
Simon WilliamsBedford HarriersM115.2115.2115.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Steve TrimM115.0115.0115.0
Terry BewesSidmouth RCM70230.0115.0121.7108.3
Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF40114.9114.9114.9
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45114.9114.9114.9
Terry McKieExmouth HarriersM45114.9114.9114.9
Tom HaighM114.9114.9114.9
John DohertySidmouth RCM65114.6114.6114.6
John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM75229.0114.5105.5123.5
Mike GoodwinM65343.6114.5114.5121.1108.0
Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM114.4114.4114.4
Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM342.6114.2107.3119.6115.7
Andy AshfordHoniton RCM50113.9113.9113.9
Mike ButcherM113.7113.7113.7
Claire McKennaMaverick RunnersF113.6113.6113.6
Samantha DensemWimborne ACF45113.6113.6113.6
Joe BrebanM113.2113.2113.2
Richard DodgeYeovil Town RRCM55113.1113.1113.1
Tonny van EekelenThor RoosendaalM50113.0113.0113.0
Ben EppsHaldon Trail RunnersM40112.9112.9112.9
Graeme BrownYeovil Town RRCM60225.5112.8104.4121.1
Alex HorlockM112.6112.6112.6
Mike O'LearyM45449.8112.5102.2111.5118.2117.9
Matthew GoodwinM17224.8112.4108.2116.6
Timothy HowardM112.0112.0112.0
Simon JohsonM45111.9111.9111.9
Andy StaplesRFRC TauntonM111.7111.7111.7
Chris FuocoM40111.5111.5111.5
Craig ChurchillTeignbridge TrottersM111.5111.5111.5
Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF55222.8111.4110.2112.6
Vince LangdonSouth Devon ACM45111.4111.4111.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Lizzie FontesAxe Valley RunnersF111.3111.3111.3
Alistair MoffatM110.8110.8110.8
Lorrie WoolgarBideford AACF55110.8110.8110.8
Simon CarneyRunning For TimeM110.7110.7110.7
Emma ScaceF110.6110.6110.6
Gavin WyattChard RRCM110.6110.6110.6
Emma KingstonF45110.5110.5110.5
Kerri-Ann UphamHoniton RCM110.5110.5110.5
Richard HayesM40110.5110.5110.5
James DenneHaldon Trail RunnersM110.3110.3110.3
Craig AlexanderM110.2110.2110.2
Matt DriverYeovil Town RRCM-1110.2110.2110.2
Lee ClealM220.2110.1108.0112.2
Sue HoweF50110.1110.1110.1
Emma ParrisF40110.0110.0110.0
Rebecca DawkinsUna => Trail Running AssociationF219.9110.0110.0109.9
Hamish SpenceSidmouth RCM50109.9109.9109.9
Michael WestM329.4109.8103.3100.2125.9
6Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF547.8109.6104.6103.4110.0118.6111.2
Mary ZarrettF55109.6109.6109.6
Kevin ButtTaunton ACM40109.5109.5109.5
Emilie TonesHoniton RCF109.3109.3109.3
Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM55109.1109.1109.1
Graham KeeneM60109.1109.1109.1
Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF50327.3109.1110.899.0117.5
Andrew AshfordHoniton RCM50108.9108.9108.9
Freddie SmithM108.9108.9108.9
Janice NewsonF45108.8108.8108.8
Dan GreyHaldon Trail runnersM108.7108.7108.7
Peter DenningM 70108.5108.5108.5
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Jenny AshbyF108.4108.4108.4
Julie CashmoreF50108.2108.2108.2
Andrew DixonM45107.9107.9107.9
Gordon BryantM40107.9107.9107.9
Daniel WeeksM107.8107.8107.8
Richard TerryHoniton RCM 40107.8107.8107.8
Tanita RetterF107.8107.8107.8
Kim KnightTeignbridge TrottersF45107.4107.4107.4
Sarah WhiteF50107.4107.4107.4
Gavin ParrottTeign Valley H3M40106.8106.8106.8
Arron CarpenterM40106.7106.7106.7
Georgia DommettAxe Valley RunnersF213.3106.7109.8103.5
Simon HallChard RRCM55106.7106.7106.7
Catherine CochraneF55106.5106.5106.5
Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM55319.4106.5108.198.8112.5
Ketmanee KingF50106.5106.5106.5
Mark JenkinUplyme WheezersM50106.3106.3106.3
Alison DaviesF40106.0106.0106.0
Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM106.0106.0106.0
Sean TimsM105.9105.9105.9
Travis WoodTeignbridge TrottersM105.6105.6105.6
Sofia DriscollF105.5105.5105.5
Lee WhiteF40105.4105.4105.4
Adrian BlightM40105.3105.3105.3
Joanna HawkinsF105.1105.1105.1
John WhitakerM50105.1105.1105.1
Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM40420.3105.192.3113.0108.2106.8
Simon SpillerHoniton RCM40105.0105.0105.0
Alison BraceF45104.9104.9104.9
Darren RobertsHoniton RCM45104.8104.8104.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Robert MurdyM45104.7104.7104.7
Lex CochraneM65104.6104.6104.6
Steve HawkinsSouth West RRM45104.6104.6104.6
Judy MouleF40104.5104.5104.5
Tom ParsonsUna => Maiden Newton RunnersM208.9104.596.0112.9
Emma EllynnAxe Valley RunnersF50104.3104.3104.3
Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65313.0104.3101.7109.5101.8
Helen LeachF45104.2104.2104.2
Michele ThornberryF45104.2104.2104.2
Tim WigramHoniton RCM40208.5104.2103.4105.1
Helen BaxterChard RRCF50103.9103.9103.9
Nicki AshworthF45103.9103.9103.9
Rachel GrantAxe Valley RunnersF103.9103.9103.9
Jim DonavanTeignbridge TrottersM50103.8103.8103.8
David SadlerM414.2103.599.895.2103.6115.6
Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF103.5103.5103.5
Rachel ChurchillF103.4103.4103.4
Carol WadesonBMHACF45103.2103.2103.2
Karl SchultzeM206.2103.1102.5103.7
John BorrowsM103.0103.0103.0
Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF50102.8102.8102.8
Adrian BrightM40102.7102.7102.7
Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM40102.7102.7102.7
Pippa WyattAxe Valley RunnersF205.4102.7105.4100.0
Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM308.1102.799.6102.5106.0
Gavin CoombesM40102.6102.6102.6
7Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45512.3102.592.2100.7110.0107.3102.1
Joe CollenetteM102.1102.1102.1
Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM45305.9102.094.2102.1109.6
Joanna HenleyYeovil Town RRCF40102.0102.0102.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Mark DoelM101.9101.9101.9
Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM45101.8101.8101.8
Peter KnoxAxe Valley RunnersM101.8101.8101.8
Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65203.7101.899.5104.2
Charlie LaneM40101.4101.4101.4
Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM60101.1101.1101.1
Lee GilhamM40100.7100.7100.7
Catherine ShelleyLytchett Manor StridersF45100.6100.6100.6
Ceri WilliamsM55100.6100.6100.6
Graham HartnellM50201.2100.6104.696.6
Claire PomeroyChard RRCF50100.5100.5100.5
Lydia ClappF19100.3100.3100.3
Shane HuddM40100.3100.3100.3
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF5599.999.999.9
Sarah HuntleyF99.799.799.7
John-Mark PhilbinM4099.599.599.5
Laura WoodhallF4099.599.599.5
Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF45298.499.5100.198.899.5
Alison DaleF99.399.399.3
Ed ColePure Endurance TriathletesM4099.399.399.3
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM99.399.399.3
Steve Miller RatheeM4599.299.299.2
Emily HoughtonF99.199.199.1
Susi SadlerF395.899.094.391.5101.0109.0
William WatsonAxe Valley RunnersM1799.099.099.0
Bridget SealeyF98.798.798.7
Janice RansonSidmouth RCF98.298.298.2
Suzy Eul-BrownAxe Valley RunnersF4098.298.298.2
Corinne HawkinsYeovil Town RRCF6098.098.098.0
Glyn RattenburyM97.997.997.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
James SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM97.697.697.6
Neil SewellM4097.497.497.4
Stuart OliverM4597.497.497.4
Lauren HarriesF97.297.297.2
Mick UptonM5597.197.197.1
Claire RouseHoniton RCF4096.796.796.7
William DavisM96.596.596.5
Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM5096.496.496.4
Emma ThomasF4596.396.396.3
Duncan KnightTeignbridge TrottersM4595.995.995.9
Louise BarkerF95.795.795.7
Pip FieldF95.795.795.7
Hannah WilliamsAxe Valley RunnersF4595.395.395.3
Emma LawsonF4095.295.295.2
Eddie GerrardM6595.095.095.0
Nicky RalphF94.194.194.1
Amie SibleyAxe Valley RunnersF40187.593.894.093.5
Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM1993.893.893.8
Claire DraineyTotton RCF4093.793.793.7
Valerie McCleanSouth Devon ACF5093.793.793.7
Adam HawkinsYeovil Town RRCM6593.693.693.6
Addie DouglassChard RRCF93.693.693.6
Caroline TaplinF45187.193.692.994.2
Tony HampsonMinehead RCM6093.093.093.0
Liam DennyM4592.992.992.9
Josh DutfieldM185.192.592.093.1
Emma MaleChard RRCF92.492.492.4
Kieron ChapmanBanking RRM92.092.092.0
Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM4591.991.991.9
Bethany WellsSidmouth RCF1991.791.791.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Claire YoungF4591.691.691.6
Joe DalyHoniton RCM45182.891.488.594.3
Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM91.191.191.1
Jackie HayesF4091.191.191.1
Sue CrouchF5090.990.990.9
Paul LeatherM90.690.690.6
Amy GlanvillF90.490.490.4
Rachel HiscockAxe Valley RunnersF4090.290.290.2
Sara CollmanTeignbridge TrottersF180.190.086.693.5
Sarah MarshallF4089.889.889.8
Caroline BallSidmouth RCF89.689.689.6
Helen JohnsonF89.589.589.5
Alan StylesM4089.389.389.3
David JonesM178.689.392.286.4
Donald WhishawM7589.289.289.2
Mark SpraggsAxe Valley RunnersM4089.289.289.2
Matthew RobertsM88.388.388.3
Phil JessimanRebel ScumM4088.288.288.2
Alex RobertsM4587.387.387.3
John DrennanSouth Devon ACM6085.285.285.2
Scott StephensTeignbridge TrottersM85.185.185.1
Sadie BagwellF4085.085.085.0
Kirsty SampsonF84.884.884.8
Mark JelleySouth West RRM5084.884.884.8
Declan DutfieldM84.784.784.7
Sam JenkinM84.384.384.3
Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM40168.184.094.673.5
Amalia WilsonF1783.583.583.5
Craig WadesonBMHACM4583.583.583.5
Relay TeamTucker's ArmsM82.982.982.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Esme MarkhamF82.882.882.8
Carl DraineyTotton RCM4082.782.782.7
Matt BakerChard RRCM82.382.382.3
Esther MaclureAxe Valley RunnersF4081.781.781.7
Daz SwithenbankYeovil Town RRCM81.281.281.2
Josephine StaceyF77.377.377.3
Declon DutfieldM76.676.676.6
Emma MachenYeovil Town RRCF76.076.076.0
Jake StaceyM68.868.868.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
120Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF551:15:52106.80.700 0:53:04152.7
223Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:17:08105.10.690 0:53:13152.3
34Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM501:01:33131.70.882 0:54:18149.2
41Kevin HawkerHoniton RCM401:00:14134.50.944 0:56:51142.5
55Steve AdamsM451:03:44127.10.928 0:59:10136.9
62Luke ReedAxe Valley RunnersM1:01:10132.50.991 1:00:36133.7
710Carl WardTaunton ACM501:09:20116.90.875 1:00:38133.6
831Judy DaveyHoniton RCF501:21:2299.60.747 1:00:46133.3
93Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM1:01:29131.80.995 1:01:10132.5
1019Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:15:41107.10.828 1:02:41129.2
1121Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:16:18106.20.823 1:02:47129.0
1245Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:28:1491.80.713 1:02:54128.8
1313Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM451:10:13115.40.898 1:03:02128.6
1442Trish EnglandF551:26:3793.60.728 1:03:03128.5
1511Mark DrewM451:09:28116.70.913 1:03:25127.8
1630Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:21:02100.00.785 1:03:36127.4
1750Liz EeleMinehead RCF601:37:3183.10.652 1:03:34127.4
1816Sarah TrimRunning For TimeF1:13:10110.80.875 1:04:01126.6
1929Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF451:21:02100.00.794 1:04:22125.9
206James CopeM1:05:14124.21.000 1:05:14124.2
217Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM1:06:05122.60.995 1:05:45123.2
228Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:06:13122.41.000 1:06:13122.4
239Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:07:20120.30.983 1:06:11122.4
2424Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:17:55104.00.851 1:06:20122.1
2551Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:38:0982.60.680 1:06:47121.3
2634Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF451:21:3899.30.823 1:07:11120.6
2718Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM451:14:58108.10.898 1:07:17120.4
2836Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM551:21:5498.90.828 1:07:50119.4
2937Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM551:21:5898.90.828 1:07:54119.3
3012David HawkerHoniton RCM401:10:09115.50.975 1:08:23118.5
3114Adam RobertsExeter Tri ClubM1:10:20115.21.000 1:10:19115.2
3226Pete HallettSomer ACM451:18:47102.90.905 1:11:19113.6
3315Josh HopsonAxe Valley RunnersM1:12:13112.21.000 1:12:13112.2
3435Lizzie FontesAxe Valley RunnersF1:21:4799.10.890 1:12:47111.3
3548Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF501:34:1785.90.776 1:13:07110.8
3617Simon CarneyRunning For TimeM1:13:11110.71.000 1:13:11110.7
3739Rebecca DawkinsUna => Trail Running AssociationF1:25:1095.10.865 1:13:40110.0
3846Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM551:28:5291.20.844 1:14:59108.1
3922Daniel WeeksM1:16:48105.50.979 1:15:11107.8
4041Pippa WyattAxe Valley RunnersF1:26:2493.80.890 1:16:53105.4
4138Adrian BlightM401:22:1498.50.936 1:16:59105.3
4243Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF1:27:0493.10.890 1:17:29104.6
4352Graeme BrownYeovil Town RRCM601:38:1482.50.790 1:17:35104.4
4425Michael WestM1:18:26103.31.000 1:18:26103.3
4528Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM401:20:54100.20.975 1:18:52102.7
4627Karl SchultzeM1:19:04102.51.000 1:19:03102.5
4756Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:43:5678.00.767 1:19:41101.7
4833David SadlerM1:21:3499.30.995 1:21:0999.8
4932Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM1:21:2699.50.999 1:21:2199.6
5047Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM401:30:4389.30.944 1:25:3794.6
5149Susi SadlerF1:36:3683.90.890 1:25:5894.3
5240Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM191:26:2393.81.000 1:26:2393.8
5353Addie DouglassChard RRCF1:38:2282.40.880 1:26:3393.6
5458Tony HampsonMinehead RCM601:48:0974.90.805 1:27:0593.0
5555Emma MaleChard RRCF1:38:3182.30.890 1:27:4092.4
5644Josh DutfieldM1:28:0692.01.000 1:28:0592.0
5754Matt BakerChard RRCM1:38:3182.31.000 1:38:3082.3
5857Declon DutfieldM1:45:4876.61.000 1:45:4776.6

dalwood3h

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
150Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:36:2499.90.690 1:06:30144.8
27Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM501:16:31125.90.882 1:07:30142.7
310Nicolas EinchcombSouth West RRM501:19:23121.30.859 1:08:12141.2
43Roy BrownMaverick RunnersM401:13:31131.00.936 1:08:49139.9
529Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:28:02109.40.785 1:09:06139.4
61Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM171:10:14137.11.000 1:10:14137.1
72Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM171:11:17135.10.991 1:10:38136.3
820Jane AllisonMud Crew Trail RunnersF401:24:39113.80.840 1:11:06135.5
914Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM451:21:08118.70.905 1:13:27131.1
1031Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:28:42108.60.828 1:13:28131.1
119Jerry HockingTorbay ACM401:18:32122.60.936 1:13:31131.0
1255Judy DaveyHoniton RCF501:38:4797.50.747 1:13:47130.5
134David HamptonSouth Devon ACM1:14:47128.81.000 1:14:46128.8
1421Jonathan FarquharsonM501:24:52113.50.882 1:14:52128.6
1534Barry FrostSouth West RRM551:30:23106.60.828 1:14:52128.6
166Thomas MellorHydro HarriersM1:16:20126.20.983 1:15:02128.4
1718Mark DrewM451:23:25115.50.905 1:15:31127.5
185James CopeM1:15:40127.31.000 1:15:40127.3
1919Roger AtkinsonHaldon Trail RunnersM451:24:37113.80.898 1:15:57126.8
2040Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:33:05103.50.823 1:16:36125.7
218Greg MorrisN1 Tri ClubM1:16:51125.31.000 1:16:50125.3
2224Roger HayesTeignbridge TrottersM501:27:01110.70.890 1:17:26124.4
2328Ian McCleanTorbay ACM501:27:46109.70.882 1:17:26124.4
2416Daryl 'Tarquin' MilfordMaverick RunnersM401:22:19117.00.944 1:17:41124.0
2526Gemma CollierHaldon Trail RunnersF1:27:18110.30.890 1:17:41124.0
2638Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:32:39104.00.851 1:18:53122.1
2733Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM501:29:57107.10.882 1:19:21121.4
2813Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:20:46119.30.983 1:19:23121.3
2917Oliver RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM151:22:31116.70.965 1:19:37121.0
3011Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM1:19:52120.61.000 1:19:51120.6
3115Christopher EntwistleHoniton RCM1:21:14118.60.983 1:19:51120.6
3212Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:19:56120.51.000 1:19:56120.5
3354Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM601:38:3897.70.813 1:20:11120.1
3422Ian CoatesWindle Valley RunnersM401:25:53112.10.944 1:21:03118.8
3577Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:53:3784.80.728 1:22:44116.4
3673Debbie ButtF501:49:2688.00.757 1:22:47116.3
3758Philip StevensM551:40:2096.00.828 1:23:06115.9
3842Matt ColeSquare And Compass RunnersM501:33:41102.80.890 1:23:22115.5
3937Terry McKieExmouth HarriersM451:32:37104.00.905 1:23:51114.9
4046Claire McKennaMaverick RunnersF1:35:17101.10.890 1:24:48113.6
4167Samantha DensemWimborne ACF451:44:1192.40.814 1:24:45113.6
4245Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM451:34:08102.30.905 1:25:13113.0
4323Timothy HowardM1:25:59112.01.000 1:25:59112.0
4441Simon JohsonM451:33:28103.00.921 1:26:03111.9
4530Craig ChurchillTeignbridge TrottersM1:28:16109.10.979 1:26:24111.5
4649Vince LangdonSouth Devon ACM451:36:19100.00.898 1:26:27111.4
4786Lorrie WoolgarBideford AACF551:57:5381.70.738 1:26:56110.8
4853Emma ScaceF1:37:5398.40.890 1:27:06110.6
4925Nicholas SilkstoneHoniton RCM1:27:10110.51.000 1:27:10110.5
5074Emma KingstonF451:49:4387.80.794 1:27:10110.5
5127James DenneHaldon Trail RunnersM1:27:19110.31.000 1:27:18110.3
5264Emma ParrisF401:42:2594.00.855 1:27:33110.0
5361Rebecca DawkinsUna => Trail Running AssociationF1:41:2095.00.865 1:27:39109.9
5432Dan GreyHaldon Trail runnersM1:29:23107.80.991 1:28:34108.7
5559Tanita RetterF1:40:2196.00.890 1:29:18107.8
5647Gavin ParrottTeign Valley H3M401:35:32100.80.944 1:30:10106.8
5736Arron CarpenterM401:32:36104.00.975 1:30:17106.7
5835Travis WoodTeignbridge TrottersM1:31:20105.50.999 1:31:14105.6
5944Simon SpillerHoniton RCM401:34:07102.30.975 1:31:45105.0
6060Steve HawkinsSouth West RRM451:40:5295.50.913 1:32:06104.6
6180Michele ThornberryF451:54:5683.80.804 1:32:24104.2
6269Jim DonavanTeignbridge TrottersM501:47:5989.20.859 1:32:46103.8
6339Karl SchultzeM1:32:54103.71.000 1:32:54103.7
6452Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:37:5298.40.952 1:33:07103.4
6568Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF1:44:3892.10.890 1:33:07103.4
6685Carol WadesonBMHACF451:57:2882.00.794 1:33:19103.2
6756Adrian BrightM401:40:1396.10.936 1:33:49102.7
6843Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM1:34:05102.40.999 1:33:59102.5
6966Mike O'LearyM451:44:0692.50.905 1:34:15102.2
7063Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM451:41:5394.50.928 1:34:35101.8
7188Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM601:59:3080.60.798 1:35:18101.1
7248Michael WestM1:36:10100.21.000 1:36:10100.2
7370Pippa WyattAxe Valley RunnersF1:48:1389.00.890 1:36:18100.0
7496Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:14:1171.80.719 1:36:2499.9
7551James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM1:36:5799.31.000 1:36:5799.3
7672Emily HoughtonF1:49:0988.20.890 1:37:0899.1
7791Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF502:05:3176.70.776 1:37:2099.0
7881Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM551:55:3283.40.844 1:37:2998.8
7957Tom ParsonsUna => Maiden Newton RunnersM1:40:1896.01.000 1:40:1796.0
8062David SadlerM1:41:4394.70.995 1:41:1295.2
8179Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:53:5184.60.898 1:42:1294.2
8295Valerie McCleanSouth Devon ACF502:11:0073.50.785 1:42:5093.7
8365Josh DutfieldM1:43:2593.11.000 1:43:2593.1
8476Liam DennyM451:51:3886.30.928 1:43:3992.9
8593Caroline TaplinF452:07:3075.50.814 1:43:4392.9
8675Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM401:51:3786.30.936 1:44:2992.2
8784David JonesM501:57:2382.10.890 1:44:2892.2
8887Susi SadlerF1:58:1481.50.890 1:45:1391.5
8990Sarah MarshallF402:04:4577.20.860 1:47:1789.8
9071Matthew RobertsM1:49:0888.31.000 1:49:0888.3
9183Phil JessimanRebel ScumM401:56:4282.50.936 1:49:1588.2
9289Alex RobertsM452:02:5478.40.898 1:50:1987.3
9392Sara CollmanTeignbridge TrottersF2:07:0675.80.875 1:51:1286.6
9497John DrennanSouth Devon ACM602:21:4168.00.798 1:53:0085.2
9578Declan DutfieldM1:53:4084.71.000 1:53:4084.7
9694Craig WadesonBMHACM452:08:2975.00.898 1:55:2083.5
9782Relay TeamTucker's ArmsM1:56:1482.91.000 1:56:1482.9

kilmington

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
147Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF6000:56:53107.00.690 0:39:14155.1
214Tony SummerhayesM5500:49:15123.60.851 0:41:56145.2
38Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM4500:47:12129.00.898 0:42:22143.7
419John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM5500:50:19121.00.851 0:42:50142.1
54Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM4000:45:32133.70.944 0:42:58141.7
617Ian PangSouth West RRM5000:49:49122.20.867 0:43:11141.0
753Judy DaveyHoniton RCF5000:58:09104.70.747 0:43:26140.2
81Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM1700:44:08138.00.991 0:43:44139.2
92James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM00:44:10137.80.991 0:43:46139.1
107Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM4000:46:26131.10.944 0:43:49138.9
113Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM00:45:23134.20.983 0:44:36136.5
1220Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF1700:50:53119.70.882 0:44:52135.7
135Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM1700:46:01132.30.991 0:45:36133.5
1439Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF4500:55:47109.10.823 0:45:54132.6
156James CopeM00:46:16131.61.000 0:46:15131.6
1622Martin HolleyChard RRCM4500:51:41117.80.898 0:46:23131.2
1759Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF5000:59:23102.50.785 0:46:36130.6
1888Derek WhiteMinehead RCM7001:05:2793.00.713 0:46:39130.5
1910Edward PaullM00:47:29128.20.983 0:46:40130.4
2034Steve DaveyHoniton RCM5500:54:55110.90.851 0:46:45130.2
2125Lucy PaullF00:52:40115.60.890 0:46:52129.9
2223Malcolm VennM4500:51:42117.80.913 0:47:12129.0
2329Mark NewsonHoniton RCM5000:53:29113.80.882 0:47:11129.0
2485Ragnhild RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF5501:04:5393.80.728 0:47:14128.9
25109Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF6001:10:3386.30.671 0:47:20128.6
269Daniel BeerM00:47:21128.61.000 0:47:21128.6
27119Liz EeleMinehead RCF6001:12:5383.50.652 0:47:31128.1
2811James HaighExeter Tri ClubM00:48:08126.51.000 0:48:07126.5
2991Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM7001:06:0592.10.728 0:48:07126.5
3013Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM00:48:59124.30.983 0:48:09126.4
3166Richard WestgateTaunton ACM6001:00:26100.70.798 0:48:12126.3
3282Rob MillwardM6501:04:3194.40.751 0:48:28125.6
3349Paula FerrisHoniton RCF4000:57:13106.40.855 0:48:55124.5
3412Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM00:48:56124.41.000 0:48:55124.4
3556Peter HaywardTeignbridge TrottersM5500:58:39103.80.836 0:49:02124.2
3618James PaullSomerset RCM4000:50:18121.00.975 0:49:02124.1
3732Richard HarveyHoniton RCM4500:54:26111.80.905 0:49:17123.5
3815Nicholas SilkstoneHoniton RCM00:49:27123.11.000 0:49:27123.1
3916Josh HopsonAxe Valley RunnersM00:49:33122.91.000 0:49:32122.9
4061Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM5500:59:52101.70.836 0:50:03121.6
4121Paul LeatherM00:51:21118.60.979 0:50:16121.1
4246Kevin DohertyYeovil Town RRCM4500:56:44107.30.898 0:50:55119.5
4393Ron SewardM6501:06:2891.60.767 0:50:57119.5
4438Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM4500:55:28109.80.921 0:51:04119.2
4562Kerry BoardF4001:00:10101.20.850 0:51:08119.0
4624Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM00:52:27116.10.979 0:51:20118.6
4781Nicola BarryF4501:03:1896.20.814 0:51:29118.2
4875Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM5501:02:5096.90.821 0:51:34118.1
4970Sue HayesAxe Valley RunnersF4001:01:0799.60.845 0:51:38117.9
5054Jo DaveyHoniton RCF00:58:11104.60.890 0:51:46117.6
5133Jon BannerM4000:54:44111.20.952 0:52:05116.9
5231Chris PlantM4000:54:22112.00.959 0:52:09116.7
53124Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF5501:14:4981.40.700 0:52:20116.3
5428Phil BarrettPure Endurance TriathletesM00:53:14114.40.983 0:52:19116.3
5574Nicola GreenlandHoniton RCF4001:02:3497.30.840 0:52:33115.8
5626Tom HaighM00:53:00114.91.000 0:53:00114.9
5752Mark DallynHoniton RCM4500:58:01104.90.913 0:52:58114.9
5877Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF4001:03:0496.50.840 0:52:58114.9
59107Mike GoodwinM6501:10:0486.90.759 0:53:11114.5
6027Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM00:53:13114.41.000 0:53:13114.4
6189Richard DodgeYeovil Town RRCM5501:05:3592.80.821 0:53:49113.1
6230Alex HorlockM00:54:03112.61.000 0:54:02112.6
6365Mike O'LearyM4501:00:20100.90.905 0:54:37111.5
6435Alistair MoffatM00:54:56110.81.000 0:54:55110.8
6541Gavin WyattChard RRCM00:55:59108.80.983 0:55:01110.6
6636Kerri-Ann UphamHoniton RCM00:55:05110.51.000 0:55:05110.5
67128Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF5501:17:5678.10.709 0:55:15110.2
6837Matt DriverYeovil Town RRCM-100:55:15110.21.000 0:55:15110.2
6944Craig AlexanderM00:56:26107.90.979 0:55:14110.2
70116Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM6501:11:2485.30.774 0:55:17110.1
7172Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF01:02:1097.90.890 0:55:19110.0
7248Kevin ButtTaunton ACM4000:57:01106.80.975 0:55:35109.5
7340Freddie SmithM00:55:55108.91.000 0:55:54108.9
74105Janice NewsonF4501:09:3687.50.804 0:55:57108.8
75127Peter DenningM 7001:17:0479.00.728 0:56:07108.5
7678Jenny AshbyF01:03:0596.50.890 0:56:08108.4
7742Matthew GoodwinM1700:56:17108.21.000 0:56:16108.2
7843Lee ClealM00:56:23108.01.000 0:56:22108.0
7963Gordon BryantM4001:00:15101.10.936 0:56:24107.9
8057Richard TerryHoniton RCM 4000:58:54103.40.959 0:56:30107.8
81103Kim KnightTeignbridge TrottersF4501:08:5288.40.823 0:56:40107.4
8245Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM00:56:43107.31.000 0:56:43107.3
83100Simon HallChard RRCM5501:08:1589.20.836 0:57:03106.7
8486Mark JenkinUplyme WheezersM5001:04:5593.80.882 0:57:16106.3
8550Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM00:57:31105.90.999 0:57:27106.0
8655Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM00:58:25104.20.983 0:57:25106.0
8751Sean TimsM00:57:31105.91.000 0:57:30105.9
88133John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM7501:23:3672.80.690 0:57:41105.5
8983Sofia DriscollF01:04:4993.90.890 0:57:41105.5
90101Lee WhiteF4001:08:2189.10.845 0:57:45105.4
9169Tim WigramHoniton RCM4001:00:53100.00.952 0:57:56105.1
9290Joanna HawkinsF01:05:5092.50.880 0:57:56105.1
93112Helen LeachF4501:10:5885.80.823 0:58:24104.2
94123Helen BaxterChard RRCF5001:14:3881.60.785 0:58:35103.9
9558David SadlerM00:59:05103.00.995 0:58:47103.6
9698Rachel ChurchillF01:08:0389.50.865 0:58:51103.4
9768Gavin CoombesM4001:00:52100.00.975 0:59:20102.6
9860Joe CollenetteM00:59:38102.11.000 0:59:37102.1
9992Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM4501:06:2691.60.898 0:59:38102.1
100111Joanna HenleyYeovil Town RRCF4001:10:3986.20.845 0:59:41102.0
10164Mark DoelM01:00:19100.90.991 0:59:46101.9
10267Peter KnoxAxe Valley RunnersM01:00:37100.40.987 0:59:49101.8
10396Susi SadlerF01:07:4489.90.890 1:00:16101.0
10487Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM4501:05:0793.50.928 1:00:27100.7
105130Claire PomeroyChard RRCF5001:19:0577.00.766 1:00:34100.5
10699Lydia ClappF1901:08:1289.30.890 1:00:41100.3
107110Sarah HuntleyF01:10:3686.20.865 1:01:0499.7
108115Laura WoodhallF4001:11:1185.50.860 1:01:1399.5
109129Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM6501:19:0277.00.774 1:01:1299.5
11084John-Mark PhilbinM4001:04:5093.90.944 1:01:1199.5
11176Ed ColePure Endurance TriathletesM4001:02:5496.80.975 1:01:1999.3
11297Steve Miller RatheeM4501:07:4789.80.905 1:01:2299.2
11371William WatsonAxe Valley RunnersM1701:02:0498.10.991 1:01:3099.0
114136Corinne HawkinsYeovil Town RRCF6001:30:0367.60.690 1:02:0898.0
11580Glyn RattenburyM01:03:1696.20.983 1:02:1197.9
11673James SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM01:02:2197.61.000 1:02:2197.6
117122Claire RouseHoniton RCF4001:14:3281.70.845 1:02:5896.7
11879William DavisM01:03:0796.51.000 1:03:0796.5
119104Duncan KnightTeignbridge TrottersM4501:08:5588.30.921 1:03:2795.9
120126Hannah WilliamsAxe Valley RunnersF4501:16:3079.60.835 1:03:5295.3
121134Adam HawkinsYeovil Town RRCM6501:23:5972.50.774 1:05:0293.6
122121Sara CollmanTeignbridge TrottersF01:14:2381.90.875 1:05:0593.5
123106Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM4001:09:5187.20.944 1:05:5592.3
12495Kieron ChapmanBanking RRM01:07:0390.80.987 1:06:1092.0
12594Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM01:06:5091.11.000 1:06:4991.1
126102Paul LeatherM01:08:3788.70.979 1:07:1090.6
127113Alan StylesM4001:11:0585.70.959 1:08:1189.3
128114Mark SpraggsAxe Valley RunnersM4001:11:0785.60.959 1:08:1389.2
129120Joe DalyHoniton RCM4501:14:0482.20.928 1:08:4688.5
130108David JonesM01:10:2986.41.000 1:10:2986.4
131118Scott StephensTeignbridge TrottersM01:12:3084.00.987 1:11:3385.1
132131Kirsty SampsonF01:20:3875.50.890 1:11:4584.8
133117Sam JenkinM01:12:1584.31.000 1:12:1584.3
134132Amalia WilsonF1701:22:4373.60.882 1:12:5783.5
135125Daz SwithenbankYeovil Town RRCM01:14:5981.21.000 1:14:5981.2
136135Emma MachenYeovil Town RRCF01:30:0167.60.890 1:20:0676.0

blazer

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
126Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:55:40118.20.690 0:38:24171.3
25Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM500:45:30144.60.875 0:39:47165.3
33Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM400:43:47150.20.944 0:41:19159.2
42Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:42:54153.30.983 0:42:10156.0
51Richard BatesonYeovil Town RRCM0:42:52153.50.991 0:42:28154.9
618Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:52:58124.20.828 0:43:52149.9
74James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:44:57146.30.991 0:44:32147.7
846Caroline HewittTiverton HarriersF500:59:01111.50.757 0:44:38147.3
910Andy RichardsM500:50:36130.00.890 0:45:02146.1
1015Darren MurphyChard RRCM500:52:44124.70.859 0:45:18145.2
1116Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF0:52:48124.60.870 0:45:56143.2
1214Nic SmithM500:52:36125.10.875 0:46:00143.0
136Will DalyHoniton RCM170:46:41140.90.991 0:46:15142.2
147Rory MorganM170:46:47140.60.991 0:46:21141.9
1532Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF450:56:26116.60.823 0:46:26141.6
1667Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:05:19100.70.713 0:46:33141.3
1725Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:55:14119.10.844 0:46:36141.1
1865Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:04:34101.90.728 0:47:01139.9
198Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:47:59137.10.991 0:47:33138.3
2043Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM600:58:35112.30.813 0:47:37138.1
2128Julian BarrettSidmouth RCM550:56:07117.20.851 0:47:47137.7
2241Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM550:58:29112.50.821 0:47:59137.1
2349Alan RichardM601:00:32108.70.798 0:48:16136.2
2420Evie MorganF190:54:22121.00.890 0:48:23136.0
25102Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:15:2087.30.643 0:48:24135.9
2624Lizzie BlaxlandF0:55:11119.20.890 0:49:06133.9
2794Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:12:1291.10.680 0:49:07133.9
28109Teresa ButchersF651:17:4284.70.633 0:49:11133.7
2950Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM601:00:43108.30.813 0:49:21133.3
3019Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM450:54:06121.60.913 0:49:23133.2
319Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM0:50:16130.90.983 0:49:24133.1
3260Rob EdwardsSidmouth RCM601:03:15104.00.782 0:49:28133.0
3317Jonathan DayM400:52:52124.40.936 0:49:29132.9
3479Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:07:2897.50.738 0:49:45132.2
3538Adrian ClodeM500:58:09113.10.859 0:49:57131.7
3682Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:07:5396.90.738 0:50:03131.4
3712Ollie RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM150:52:00126.50.965 0:50:10131.1
3847Sue HayesAxe Valley RunnersF400:59:22110.80.845 0:50:09131.1
3927Pete HallettSomer ACM450:55:43118.10.905 0:50:26130.4
4021Richard MouleM450:54:28120.80.928 0:50:34130.1
4140Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM500:58:18112.80.875 0:50:59129.0
4222Terry BryanM400:54:32120.60.936 0:51:03128.9
4348Guy BoswellPlymouth Musketeers RCM500:59:35110.40.859 0:51:11128.5
4411Josh HopsonAxe Valley RunnersM0:51:35127.51.000 0:51:35127.5
4545Lisa WattF0:58:41112.10.890 0:52:13126.0
4663Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:12102.50.813 0:52:11126.0
4713Michael WestM0:52:15125.91.000 0:52:15125.9
4856Simon OliverNorth Devon RR => Ilfracombe RCM551:02:30105.30.836 0:52:15125.9
4974Sheila BoltF501:06:4698.50.785 0:52:24125.5
5042Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM450:58:35112.30.898 0:52:35125.1
5183Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:08:0196.70.774 0:52:40124.9
5272Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF451:06:3198.90.794 0:52:50124.5
5369Susan AndersonF451:05:46100.00.804 0:52:52124.4
5480Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF501:07:3897.30.785 0:53:05123.9
55112Valerie HalesF601:18:0884.20.680 0:53:10123.7
5659Stephen KingM551:03:03104.30.844 0:53:12123.6
57106John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM751:17:1285.20.690 0:53:16123.5
5858Paula FerrieHoniton RCF401:02:48104.80.850 0:53:22123.2
5954Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM501:02:14105.70.859 0:53:28123.0
6071Ruth BryantF451:06:2499.10.814 0:54:00121.8
6198Terry BewesSidmouth RCM701:13:2589.60.736 0:54:02121.7
6289Graeme BrownYeovil Town RRCM601:09:2794.70.782 0:54:19121.1
6393Mike GoodwinM651:11:3391.90.759 0:54:18121.1
6476Clare WatsonCary RunnersF451:06:5298.40.814 0:54:23120.9
6562Louise BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF401:04:02102.70.855 0:54:44120.2
6630Stephen GriggAxe Valley RunnersM400:56:15116.90.975 0:54:50119.9
6770Fiona MatthewsF451:05:48100.00.835 0:54:56119.7
6823Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM0:55:00119.61.000 0:55:00119.6
69127Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF601:22:3279.70.671 0:55:22118.8
7055Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF1:02:19105.60.890 0:55:27118.6
7152Mike O'LearyM451:01:28107.00.905 0:55:39118.2
7286Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:09:0795.20.805 0:55:39118.2
7357Helen FrenchF1:02:38105.00.890 0:55:44118.0
7429James RichEgdon Heath HarriersM0:56:11117.10.995 0:55:54117.7
7595Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF501:12:1291.10.776 0:55:59117.5
7668Louise DutchTeam Synergie CoachingF401:05:34100.30.860 0:56:23116.7
7731Matthew GoodwinM170:56:25116.61.000 0:56:24116.6
7836Miles PegieyM400:58:08113.20.975 0:56:40116.1
7934David SadlerM0:57:11115.00.995 0:56:53115.6
8051Brendon RodgersM401:00:46108.30.936 0:56:53115.6
8133Simon WilliamsBedford HarriersM0:57:06115.21.000 0:57:06115.2
8235Steve TrimM0:57:29114.40.995 0:57:11115.0
8373Andy AshfordHoniton RCM501:06:3998.70.867 0:57:46113.9
8437Joe BrebanM0:58:08113.21.000 0:58:07113.2
8553Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:01:40106.70.944 0:58:12113.0
8639Tom ParsonsUna => Maiden Newton RunnersM0:58:17112.91.000 0:58:16112.9
8790Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM551:09:5894.00.836 0:58:29112.5
8844Lee ClealM0:58:37112.21.000 0:58:37112.2
8961Richard HayesM401:03:37103.40.936 0:59:33110.5
90110Sue HoweF501:17:5984.40.766 0:59:44110.1
9164Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:04:24102.10.928 0:59:47110.0
9285Hamish SpenceSidmouth RCM501:08:2896.10.875 0:59:52109.9
9378Georgia DommettAxe Valley RunnersF1:07:1897.70.890 0:59:53109.8
9475Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:06:5198.40.898 1:00:00109.6
95117Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:19:0883.10.759 1:00:04109.5
9692Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM551:11:2692.10.844 1:00:16109.1
9781Susi SadlerF1:07:5097.00.890 1:00:22109.0
98119Julie CashmoreF501:20:2181.90.757 1:00:47108.2
99116Sarah WhiteF501:18:5783.30.776 1:01:13107.4
100118Ketmanee KingF501:19:3782.60.776 1:01:44106.5
10191John WhitakerM501:10:2093.50.890 1:02:35105.1
102111Alison BraceF451:17:5984.40.804 1:02:41104.9
10384Robert MurdyM451:08:1596.40.921 1:02:50104.7
10497Graham HartnellM501:13:1389.80.859 1:02:54104.6
10599Judy MouleF401:14:3288.30.845 1:02:58104.5
106125Emma EllynnAxe Valley RunnersF501:22:1879.90.766 1:03:02104.3
10796Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF1:13:0490.00.870 1:03:34103.5
10866John BorrowsM1:05:15100.80.979 1:03:52103.0
109126Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF501:22:3279.70.776 1:04:00102.8
11088Charlie LaneM401:09:1994.90.936 1:04:53101.4
11177Lee GilhamM401:07:0298.10.975 1:05:21100.7
112115Ceri WilliamsM551:18:5783.30.828 1:05:24100.6
113120Catherine ShelleyLytchett Manor StridersF451:21:1980.90.804 1:05:22100.6
114121Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF451:21:4680.50.804 1:05:44100.1
115105Alison DaleF1:16:1086.40.870 1:06:1599.3
116103Bridget SealeyF1:15:4386.90.880 1:06:3798.7
117101Janice RansonSidmouth RCF1:15:1587.40.890 1:06:5898.2
118113Suzy Eul-BrownAxe Valley RunnersF401:18:2084.00.855 1:06:5898.2
11987Neil SewellM401:09:1894.90.975 1:07:3497.4
120104Lauren HarriesF1:16:0486.50.890 1:07:4197.2
121129Emma ThomasF451:23:5778.40.814 1:08:1796.3
122107Pip FieldF1:17:1285.20.890 1:08:4295.7
123108Louise BarkerF1:17:1685.10.890 1:08:4695.7
124122Emma LawsonF401:21:4680.50.845 1:09:0595.2
125100Joe DalyHoniton RCM451:15:0987.50.928 1:09:4694.3
126114Nicky RalphF1:18:3183.80.890 1:09:5294.1
127124Amie SibleyAxe Valley RunnersF401:22:1879.90.850 1:09:5794.0
128130Jackie HayesF401:23:5778.40.860 1:12:1191.1
129123Amy GlanvillF1:21:4680.50.890 1:12:4690.4
130131Rachel HiscockAxe Valley RunnersF401:25:4676.70.850 1:12:5490.2
131128Helen JohnsonF1:22:3579.70.890 1:13:2989.5
132138Donald WhishawM751:46:5361.50.690 1:13:4489.2
133132Sadie BagwellF401:30:0173.10.860 1:17:2485.0
134133Esme MarkhamF1:30:4972.40.875 1:19:2782.8
135134Esther MaclureAxe Valley RunnersF401:34:4469.40.850 1:20:3181.7
136136Josephine StaceyF1:35:3868.80.890 1:25:0677.3
137135Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM401:34:4869.40.944 1:29:2873.5
138137Jake StaceyM1:35:3868.81.000 1:35:3868.8

umborne

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
14Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM500:43:35137.70.875 0:38:07157.5
21Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM400:41:26144.90.944 0:39:06153.5
322Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM650:52:24114.60.751 0:39:22152.5
411Tim ViallsSouth West RRM500:46:55128.00.859 0:40:18148.9
56Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM450:45:21132.40.898 0:40:42147.5
621Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF500:52:15114.90.785 0:41:00146.4
72Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:42:07142.50.983 0:41:24145.0
812Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF170:47:15127.10.882 0:41:40144.1
913John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM550:48:57122.60.851 0:41:40144.0
1015Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:50:31118.80.828 0:41:50143.5
1141Pippa WestallHoniton RCF550:57:51103.80.738 0:42:39140.7
1242Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:58:08103.30.738 0:42:52140.0
133Matthew MenaryHaldon Trail RunnersM0:42:57139.81.000 0:42:57139.8
1420Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:51:55115.60.844 0:43:48137.0
1524Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:53:07113.00.828 0:44:00136.4
1614Nicky SavillSouth West RRF0:49:44120.70.890 0:44:15135.6
1772Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:09:2386.50.643 0:44:34134.7
185Greg MorrisN1 Tri ClubM0:44:51133.91.000 0:44:51133.9
198Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM150:45:50131.00.978 0:44:49133.9
2029Gerard LissenburgHamworthy HarriersM600:55:35108.00.813 0:45:11132.8
2145Anne EphraumsN1 Tri ClubF500:59:51100.30.757 0:45:16132.6
2269Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:07:0089.60.680 0:45:35131.7
237Dave RichardsM0:45:48131.11.000 0:45:47131.1
249Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:46:20129.60.991 0:45:54130.7
2535Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM600:56:50105.60.813 0:46:12129.9
2632Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM550:56:24106.40.821 0:46:17129.7
2723Mark NewtonHoniton RCM500:52:36114.10.882 0:46:24129.4
2817Richard HarveyHoniton RCM450:51:18117.00.905 0:46:26129.3
2910Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:46:50128.21.000 0:46:50128.2
3033Martin SawyerM550:56:35106.10.828 0:46:52128.1
3149Greg PontingM651:00:4598.80.774 0:47:03127.6
3218Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM450:51:40116.20.913 0:47:10127.3
3359Nicola OliverWoolacombe Surf Lifesaving ClubF501:03:2394.70.747 0:47:20126.8
3462Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:04:1193.50.738 0:47:20126.8
3563Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:04:1693.40.738 0:47:23126.7
3650Rob EdwardsSidmouth RCM601:00:4798.80.782 0:47:32126.3
3743Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF450:58:37102.40.814 0:47:41125.9
3838Sue HayesAxe Valley RunnersF400:56:57105.40.845 0:48:07124.8
3956Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:02:1196.50.774 0:48:09124.7
4040Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM550:57:46103.90.836 0:48:17124.3
4161Sharon WellsHoniton RCF501:03:4494.20.766 0:48:49123.0
4254Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:01:5597.00.790 0:48:54122.7
4326Pete HallettSomer ACM450:54:33110.10.905 0:49:23121.6
4446Paula FarrandSidmouth RCF451:00:02100.00.823 0:49:24121.5
4528Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM450:55:22108.40.898 0:49:42120.8
4636Jim DurstonSouth West RRM500:56:52105.60.882 0:50:10119.7
4739Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM500:57:30104.40.875 0:50:17119.4
4855Jim EphraumsN1 Tri ClubM601:02:0196.80.813 0:50:25119.1
4937Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:56:53105.50.890 0:50:37118.6
5016George BarrattM0:50:46118.31.000 0:50:45118.3
5151Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF451:01:4397.30.823 0:50:47118.2
5230Mike O'LearyM450:56:14106.80.905 0:50:54117.9
5334Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM450:56:47105.70.898 0:50:58117.8
5427Simon d'AlbertansonAxe Valley RunnersM450:55:02109.10.928 0:51:05117.5
5579Barry HopperM751:14:5680.10.690 0:51:42116.1
5664Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:1993.30.805 0:51:47115.9
5719Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM0:51:54115.71.000 0:51:53115.7
5874John DohertySidmouth RCM651:10:2885.20.744 0:52:24114.6
5968Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF451:06:0790.80.794 0:52:31114.3
6070Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF501:07:1189.40.785 0:52:44113.8
6125Mike ButcherM0:53:29112.20.987 0:52:47113.7
6258Simon OliverNorth Devon RR => Ilfracombe RCM551:03:2294.70.836 0:52:58113.3
6353Tonny van EekelenThor RoosendaalM501:01:5097.10.859 0:53:07113.0
6431Ben EppsHaldon Trail RunnersM400:56:20106.60.944 0:53:10112.9
6548Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF1:00:3999.00.890 0:53:58111.2
6652Emilie TonesHoniton RCF1:01:4497.20.890 0:54:56109.3
6760Andrew AshfordHoniton RCM501:03:3494.40.867 0:55:06108.9
6881Terry BewesSidmouth RCM701:15:1779.70.736 0:55:24108.3
6944Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM400:58:47102.10.944 0:55:29108.2
7047Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:00:1499.70.928 0:55:55107.3
7187Catherine CochraneF551:16:2578.60.738 0:56:21106.5
7267Alison DaviesF401:05:5291.10.860 0:56:38106.0
7357Darren RobertsHoniton RCM451:03:1794.90.905 0:57:17104.8
7488Lex CochraneM651:16:2578.60.751 0:57:25104.6
7578Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:14:2580.70.774 0:57:38104.2
7665Rachel GrantAxe Valley RunnersF1:04:5792.40.890 0:57:48103.9
7766Georgia DommettAxe Valley RunnersF1:05:1292.10.890 0:58:01103.5
7889Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:17:4277.30.759 0:58:58101.8
7983Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF451:15:3379.50.804 1:00:4498.8
8071Stuart OliverM451:08:0588.20.905 1:01:3897.4
8182Mick UptonM551:15:2179.70.821 1:01:5097.1
8275Graham HartnellM501:12:1883.00.859 1:02:0796.6
8376Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM501:12:2782.90.859 1:02:1496.4
8491Eddie GerrardM651:23:1472.10.759 1:03:1095.0
8585Claire DraineyTotton RCF401:16:1878.70.840 1:04:0593.7
8684Amie SibleyAxe Valley RunnersF401:15:3379.50.850 1:04:1393.5
8773Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:10:2185.30.928 1:05:1991.9
8877Bethany WellsSidmouth RCF191:13:3381.60.890 1:05:2791.7
8980Caroline BallSidmouth RCF1:15:1679.80.890 1:06:5989.6
9090Mark JelleySouth West RRM501:20:1374.80.882 1:10:4684.8
9186Carl DraineyTotton RCM401:16:1978.70.952 1:12:3782.7

dalwood10k

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
114Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:51:32108.60.690 0:35:33157.4
21Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM190:37:11150.51.000 0:37:10150.5
32Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:39:15142.60.983 0:38:34145.1
49Roderic InglisHoniton RCM550:48:56114.40.821 0:40:09139.4
57Paul ThomasSouth West RRM550:48:03116.50.836 0:40:10139.3
618Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:55:00101.80.738 0:40:33138.0
719Pippa WestallHoniton RCF550:55:30100.80.738 0:40:55136.7
813Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:50:33110.70.828 0:41:52133.6
98Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM500:48:14116.00.882 0:42:33131.5
1012Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:50:28110.90.844 0:42:35131.4
113Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM150:44:25126.00.965 0:42:51130.6
1228Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:00:5092.00.713 0:43:22129.1
134Ben StoneHoniton RCM0:44:33125.60.983 0:43:47127.8
146Jon GarrityExmouth HarriersM450:47:56116.80.921 0:44:08126.8
1511Mark NewsonHoniton RCM500:50:17111.30.882 0:44:21126.2
1624Debbie ButtF500:58:4195.40.757 0:44:23126.1
175Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:45:39122.60.991 0:45:14123.7
1816John MarshallCalder Valley Fell RunnersM500:53:08105.30.859 0:45:39122.6
1927Greg PontingM650:59:2094.30.774 0:45:57121.8
2023Claire ThorntonAustraliaF500:58:3795.50.785 0:46:00121.6
2136Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:12:0877.60.643 0:46:20120.8
2229Ron SewardM651:00:5391.90.767 0:46:41119.9
2326Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM600:59:1394.50.790 0:46:46119.7
2415Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:53:06105.40.890 0:47:15118.4
2534Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF551:10:0579.90.709 0:49:41112.6
2610Andy StaplesRFRC TauntonM0:50:05111.71.000 0:50:05111.7
2717Chris FuocoM400:53:36104.40.936 0:50:10111.5
2835Mary ZarrettF551:11:0578.70.719 0:51:04109.6
2930Graham KeeneM601:04:5686.20.790 0:51:17109.1
3032Mike GoodwinM651:08:1782.00.759 0:51:50108.0
3121Andrew DixonM450:57:4896.80.898 0:51:53107.9
3220Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM400:55:58100.00.936 0:52:23106.8
3331Nicki AshworthF451:07:4882.50.794 0:53:52103.9
3425Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM450:59:0394.80.928 0:54:49102.1
3522Shane HuddM400:58:3795.50.952 0:55:46100.3
3633Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF451:09:5880.00.804 0:56:1599.5
3737Caroline TaplinF451:13:0176.60.814 0:59:2394.2
3838Claire YoungF451:15:5873.70.804 1:01:0491.6
3939Sue CrouchF501:18:2771.30.785 1:01:3490.9