The East Devon Community Race Series 2017
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 5 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood3h - kilmington

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. The displayed category is the one which applied for the first race but actual ages are used for each race to compute graded scores so you don't lose out if you change category during the year. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil

Scorers to date

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60152.3152.3152.3
Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF55452.6150.9152.7144.8155.1
Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM50291.9145.9149.2142.7
Tony SummerhayesM55145.2145.2145.2
Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM45143.7143.7143.7
Kevin HawkerHoniton RCM40142.5142.5142.5
John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM55142.1142.1142.1
Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM40141.7141.7141.7
Nicolas EinchcombSouth West RRM50141.2141.2141.2
Ian PangSouth West RRM50141.0141.0141.0
Roy BrownMaverick RunnersM40139.9139.9139.9
James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM139.1139.1139.1
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM40138.9138.9138.9
Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17275.5137.8136.3139.2
Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM17137.1137.1137.1
Steve AdamsM45136.9136.9136.9
Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM136.5136.5136.5
Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF17135.7135.7135.7
Jane AllisonMud Crew Trail RunnersF40135.5135.5135.5
Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50270.0135.0139.4130.6
Judy DaveyHoniton RCF50404.0134.7133.3130.5140.2
Luke ReedAxe Valley RunnersM133.7133.7133.7
Carl WardTaunton ACM50133.6133.6133.6
Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM17133.5133.5133.5
Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM132.5132.5132.5
Martin HolleyChard RRCM45131.2131.2131.2
Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM45131.1131.1131.1
Jerry HockingTorbay ACM40131.0131.0131.0
Edward PaullM130.4130.4130.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Roderic InglisHoniton RCM55260.3130.1129.2131.1
Lucy PaullF129.9129.9129.9
Derek WhiteMinehead RCM70259.3129.7128.8130.5
Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45387.3129.1129.0125.7132.6
Malcolm VennM45129.0129.0129.0
Mark NewsonHoniton RCM50129.0129.0129.0
Ragnhild RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF55128.9128.9128.9
David HamptonSouth Devon ACM128.8128.8128.8
Barry FrostSouth West RRM55128.6128.6128.6
Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM45128.6128.6128.6
Daniel BeerM128.6128.6128.6
Jonathan FarquharsonM50128.6128.6128.6
Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF60128.6128.6128.6
Trish EnglandF55128.5128.5128.5
Thomas MellorHydro HarriersM128.4128.4128.4
Liz EeleMinehead RCF60255.5127.8127.4128.1
James CopeM383.1127.7124.2127.3131.6
Mark DrewM45255.3127.7127.8127.5
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50127.4127.4127.4
Roger AtkinsonHaldon Trail RunnersM45126.8126.8126.8
Sarah TrimRunning For TimeF126.6126.6126.6
James HaighExeter Tri ClubM126.5126.5126.5
Richard WestgateTaunton ACM60126.3126.3126.3
Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF45125.9125.9125.9
Rob MillwardM65125.6125.6125.6
Greg MorrisN1 Tri ClubM125.3125.3125.3
Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55374.4124.8122.1122.1130.2
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40124.5124.5124.5
Ian McCleanTorbay ACM50124.4124.4124.4
Roger HayesTeignbridge TrottersM50124.4124.4124.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Peter HaywardTeignbridge TrottersM55124.2124.2124.2
James PaullSomerset RCM40124.1124.1124.1
Daryl 'Tarquin' MilfordMaverick RunnersM40124.0124.0124.0
Gemma CollierHaldon Trail RunnersF124.0124.0124.0
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM45123.5123.5123.5
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM370.1123.4122.4121.3126.4
Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM123.2123.2123.2
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM367.3122.4122.4120.5124.4
Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM55121.6121.6121.6
Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70242.9121.5116.4126.5
Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM50121.4121.4121.4
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60121.3121.3121.3
Oliver RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM15121.0121.0121.0
Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM120.6120.6120.6
Christopher EntwistleHoniton RCM120.6120.6120.6
Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF45120.6120.6120.6
Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM45120.4120.4120.4
Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM60120.1120.1120.1
Kevin DohertyYeovil Town RRCM45119.5119.5119.5
Ron SewardM65119.5119.5119.5
Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM55119.4119.4119.4
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM55119.3119.3119.3
Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM45119.2119.2119.2
Kerry BoardF40119.0119.0119.0
Ian CoatesWindle Valley RunnersM40118.8118.8118.8
Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM118.6118.6118.6
David HawkerHoniton RCM40118.5118.5118.5
Nicola BarryF45118.2118.2118.2
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM55118.1118.1118.1
Sue HayesAxe Valley RunnersF40117.9117.9117.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF117.6117.6117.6
Josh HopsonM235.1117.6112.2122.9
Jon BannerM40116.9116.9116.9
Nicholas SilkstoneHoniton RCM233.6116.8110.5123.1
Chris PlantM40116.7116.7116.7
Debbie ButtF50116.3116.3116.3
Phil BarrettPure Endurance TriathletesM116.3116.3116.3
Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF55116.3116.3116.3
Philip StevensM55115.9115.9115.9
Nicola GreenlandHoniton RCF40115.8115.8115.8
Matt ColeSquare And Compass RunnersM50115.5115.5115.5
Adam RobertsExeter Tri ClubM115.2115.2115.2
Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF40114.9114.9114.9
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45114.9114.9114.9
Terry McKieExmouth HarriersM45114.9114.9114.9
Tom HaighM114.9114.9114.9
Mike GoodwinM65114.5114.5114.5
Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM114.4114.4114.4
Claire McKennaMaverick RunnersF113.6113.6113.6
Pete HallettSomer ACM45113.6113.6113.6
Samantha DensemWimborne ACF45113.6113.6113.6
Richard DodgeYeovil Town RRCM55113.1113.1113.1
Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM45113.0113.0113.0
Alex HorlockM112.6112.6112.6
Timothy HowardM112.0112.0112.0
Simon JohsonM45111.9111.9111.9
Craig ChurchillTeignbridge TrottersM111.5111.5111.5
Vince LangdonSouth Devon ACM45111.4111.4111.4
Lizzie FontesAxe Valley RunnersF111.3111.3111.3
Alistair MoffatM110.8110.8110.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Lorrie WoolgarBideford AACF55110.8110.8110.8
Simon CarneyRunning For TimeM110.7110.7110.7
Emma ScaceF110.6110.6110.6
Gavin WyattChard RRCM110.6110.6110.6
Emma KingstonF45110.5110.5110.5
Kerri-Ann UphamHoniton RCM110.5110.5110.5
James DenneHaldon Trail RunnersM110.3110.3110.3
Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF55110.2110.2110.2
Craig AlexanderM110.2110.2110.2
Matt DriverYeovil Town RRCM-1110.2110.2110.2
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65110.1110.1110.1
Emma ParrisF40110.0110.0110.0
Rebecca DawkinsUna => Trail Running AssociationF219.9110.0110.0109.9
Kevin ButtTaunton ACM40109.5109.5109.5
Freddie SmithM108.9108.9108.9
Janice NewsonF45108.8108.8108.8
Dan GreyHaldon Trail runnersM108.7108.7108.7
Peter DenningM 70108.5108.5108.5
Jenny AshbyF108.4108.4108.4
Matthew GoodwinM17108.2108.2108.2
Lee ClealM108.0108.0108.0
Gordon BryantM40107.9107.9107.9
Daniel WeeksM107.8107.8107.8
Richard TerryHoniton RCM 40107.8107.8107.8
Tanita RetterF107.8107.8107.8
Kim KnightTeignbridge TrottersF45107.4107.4107.4
Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM107.3107.3107.3
Gavin ParrottTeign Valley H3M40106.8106.8106.8
Mike O'LearyM45213.7106.8102.2111.5
Arron CarpenterM40106.7106.7106.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Simon HallChard RRCM55106.7106.7106.7
Mark JenkinUplyme WheezersM50106.3106.3106.3
Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM106.0106.0106.0
Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF318.0106.0104.6103.4110.0
Sean TimsM105.9105.9105.9
Travis WoodTeignbridge TrottersM105.6105.6105.6
John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM75105.5105.5105.5
Sofia DriscollF105.5105.5105.5
Lee WhiteF40105.4105.4105.4
Adrian BlightM40105.3105.3105.3
Joanna HawkinsF105.1105.1105.1
Simon SpillerHoniton RCM40105.0105.0105.0
Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF50209.8104.9110.899.0
Steve HawkinsSouth West RRM45104.6104.6104.6
Graeme BrownYeovil Town RRCM60104.4104.4104.4
Helen LeachF45104.2104.2104.2
Michele ThornberryF45104.2104.2104.2
Tim WigramHoniton RCM40208.5104.2103.4105.1
Helen BaxterChard RRCF50103.9103.9103.9
Jim DonavanTeignbridge TrottersM50103.8103.8103.8
Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM55206.9103.4108.198.8
Rachel ChurchillF103.4103.4103.4
Michael WestArk FederationM103.3103.3103.3
Carol WadesonBMHACF45103.2103.2103.2
Karl SchultzeM206.2103.1102.5103.7
Adrian BrightM40102.7102.7102.7
Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM40102.7102.7102.7
Pippa WyattAxe Valley RunnersF205.4102.7105.4100.0
Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM308.1102.799.6102.5106.0
Gavin CoombesM40102.6102.6102.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Joe CollenetteM102.1102.1102.1
Joanna HenleyYeovil Town RRCF40102.0102.0102.0
Mark DoelM101.9101.9101.9
Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM45101.8101.8101.8
Peter KnoxAxe Valley RunnersM101.8101.8101.8
Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65101.7101.7101.7
Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM60101.1101.1101.1
Claire PomeroyChard RRCF50100.5100.5100.5
Lydia ClappF19100.3100.3100.3
Michael WestM100.2100.2100.2
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF5599.999.999.9
Sarah HuntleyF99.799.799.7
David SadlerM298.699.599.895.2103.6
John-Mark PhilbinM4099.599.599.5
Laura WoodhallF4099.599.599.5
Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM6599.599.599.5
Ed ColePure Endurance TriathletesM4099.399.399.3
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM99.399.399.3
Steve Miller RatheeM4599.299.299.2
Emily HoughtonF99.199.199.1
William WatsonAxe Valley RunnersM1799.099.099.0
Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM45196.398.294.2102.1
Corinne HawkinsYeovil Town RRCF6098.098.098.0
Glyn RattenburyM97.997.997.9
James SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM97.697.697.6
Claire RouseHoniton RCF4096.796.796.7
Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM40192.996.592.2100.7
William DavisM96.596.596.5
Tom ParsonsM96.096.096.0
Duncan KnightTeignbridge TrottersM4595.995.995.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Susi SadlerF286.895.694.391.5101.0
Hannah WilliamsAxe Valley RunnersF4595.395.395.3
Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM4094.694.694.6
Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM1993.893.893.8
Valerie McCleanSouth Devon ACF5093.793.793.7
Adam HawkinsYeovil Town RRCM6593.693.693.6
Addie DouglassChard RRCF93.693.693.6
Tony HampsonMinehead RCM6093.093.093.0
Caroline TaplinF4592.992.992.9
Liam DennyM4592.992.992.9
Josh DutfieldM185.192.592.093.1
Emma MaleChard RRCF92.492.492.4
Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM4092.392.392.3
Kieron ChapmanBanking RRM92.092.092.0
Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM91.191.191.1
Paul LeatherM90.690.690.6
Sara CollmanTeignbridge TrottersF180.190.086.693.5
Sarah MarshallF4089.889.889.8
Alan StylesM4089.389.389.3
David JonesM50178.689.392.286.4
Mark SpraggsAxe Valley RunnersM4089.289.289.2
Joe DalyHoniton RCM4588.588.588.5
Matthew RobertsM88.388.388.3
Phil JessimanRebel ScumM4088.288.288.2
Alex RobertsM4587.387.387.3
John DrennanSouth Devon ACM6085.285.285.2
Scott StephensTeignbridge TrottersM85.185.185.1
Kirsty SampsonF84.884.884.8
Declan DutfieldM84.784.784.7
Sam JenkinM84.384.384.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil
Amalia WilsonF1783.583.583.5
Craig WadesonBMHACM4583.583.583.5
Relay TeamTucker's ArmsM82.982.982.9
Matt BakerChard RRCM82.382.382.3
Daz SwithenbankYeovil Town RRCM81.281.281.2
Declon DutfieldM76.676.676.6
Emma MachenYeovil Town RRCF76.076.076.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkil

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
120Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF551:15:52 106.80.700 0:53:04152.7
223Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:17:08 105.10.690 0:53:13152.3
34Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM501:01:33 131.70.882 0:54:18149.2
41Kevin HawkerHoniton RCM401:00:14 134.50.944 0:56:51142.5
55Steve AdamsM451:03:44 127.10.928 0:59:10136.9
62Luke ReedAxe Valley RunnersM1:01:10 132.50.991 1:00:36133.7
710Carl WardTaunton ACM501:09:20 116.90.875 1:00:38133.6
831Judy DaveyHoniton RCF501:21:22 99.60.747 1:00:46133.3
93Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM1:01:29 131.80.995 1:01:10132.5
1019Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:15:41 107.10.828 1:02:41129.2
1121Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:16:18 106.20.823 1:02:47129.0
1245Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:28:14 91.80.713 1:02:54128.8
1313Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM451:10:13 115.40.898 1:03:02128.6
1442Trish EnglandF551:26:37 93.60.728 1:03:03128.5
1511Mark DrewM451:09:28 116.70.913 1:03:25127.8
1630Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:21:02 100.00.785 1:03:36127.4
1750Liz EeleMinehead RCF601:37:31 83.10.652 1:03:34127.4
1816Sarah TrimRunning For TimeF1:13:10 110.80.875 1:04:01126.6
1929Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF451:21:02 100.00.794 1:04:22125.9
206James CopeM1:05:14 124.21.000 1:05:14124.2
217Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM1:06:05 122.60.995 1:05:45123.2
228Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:06:13 122.41.000 1:06:13122.4
239Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:07:20 120.30.983 1:06:11122.4
2424Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:17:55 104.00.851 1:06:20122.1
2551Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:38:09 82.60.680 1:06:47121.3
2634Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF451:21:38 99.30.823 1:07:11120.6
2718Mike ClarkAxe Valley RunnersM451:14:58 108.10.898 1:07:17120.4
2836Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM551:21:54 98.90.828 1:07:50119.4
2937Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM551:21:58 98.90.828 1:07:54119.3
3012David HawkerHoniton RCM401:10:09 115.50.975 1:08:23118.5
3114Adam RobertsExeter Tri ClubM1:10:20 115.21.000 1:10:19115.2
3226Pete HallettSomer ACM451:18:47 102.90.905 1:11:19113.6
3315Josh HopsonM1:12:13 112.21.000 1:12:13112.2
3435Lizzie FontesAxe Valley RunnersF1:21:47 99.10.890 1:12:47111.3
3548Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF501:34:17 85.90.776 1:13:07110.8
3617Simon CarneyRunning For TimeM1:13:11 110.71.000 1:13:11110.7
3739Rebecca DawkinsUna => Trail Running AssociationF1:25:10 95.10.865 1:13:40110.0
3846Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM551:28:52 91.20.844 1:14:59108.1
3922Daniel WeeksM1:16:48 105.50.979 1:15:11107.8
4041Pippa WyattAxe Valley RunnersF1:26:24 93.80.890 1:16:53105.4
4138Adrian BlightM401:22:14 98.50.936 1:16:59105.3
4243Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF1:27:04 93.10.890 1:17:29104.6
4352Graeme BrownYeovil Town RRCM601:38:14 82.50.790 1:17:35104.4
4425Michael WestArk FederationM1:18:26 103.31.000 1:18:26103.3
4528Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM401:20:54 100.20.975 1:18:52102.7
4627Karl SchultzeM1:19:04 102.51.000 1:19:03102.5
4756Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:43:56 78.00.767 1:19:41101.7
4833David SadlerM1:21:34 99.30.995 1:21:0999.8
4932Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM1:21:26 99.50.999 1:21:2199.6
5047Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM401:30:43 89.30.944 1:25:3794.6
5149Susi SadlerF1:36:36 83.90.890 1:25:5894.3
5240Stephen MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM191:26:23 93.81.000 1:26:2393.8
5353Addie DouglassChard RRCF1:38:22 82.40.880 1:26:3393.6
5458Tony HampsonMinehead RCM601:48:09 74.90.805 1:27:0593.0
5555Emma MaleChard RRCF1:38:31 82.30.890 1:27:4092.4
5644Josh DutfieldM1:28:06 92.01.000 1:28:0592.0
5754Matt BakerChard RRCM1:38:31 82.31.000 1:38:3082.3
5857Declon DutfieldM1:45:48 76.61.000 1:45:4776.6

dalwood3h

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
150Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:36:24 99.90.690 1:06:30144.8
27Garry PerrattAxe Valley RunnersM501:16:31 125.90.882 1:07:30142.7
310Nicolas EinchcombSouth West RRM501:19:23 121.30.859 1:08:12141.2
43Roy BrownMaverick RunnersM401:13:31 131.00.936 1:08:49139.9
529Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:28:02 109.40.785 1:09:06139.4
61Jake SmithAxe Valley RunnersM171:10:14 137.11.000 1:10:14137.1
72Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM171:11:17 135.10.991 1:10:38136.3
820Jane AllisonMud Crew Trail RunnersF401:24:39 113.80.840 1:11:06135.5
914Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM451:21:08 118.70.905 1:13:27131.1
1031Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:28:42 108.60.828 1:13:28131.1
119Jerry HockingTorbay ACM401:18:32 122.60.936 1:13:31131.0
1255Judy DaveyHoniton RCF501:38:47 97.50.747 1:13:47130.5
134David HamptonSouth Devon ACM1:14:47 128.81.000 1:14:46128.8
1421Jonathan FarquharsonM501:24:52 113.50.882 1:14:52128.6
1534Barry FrostSouth West RRM551:30:23 106.60.828 1:14:52128.6
166Thomas MellorHydro HarriersM1:16:20 126.20.983 1:15:02128.4
1718Mark DrewM451:23:25 115.50.905 1:15:31127.5
185James CopeM1:15:40 127.31.000 1:15:40127.3
1919Roger AtkinsonHaldon Trail RunnersM451:24:37 113.80.898 1:15:57126.8
2040Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:33:05 103.50.823 1:16:36125.7
218Greg MorrisN1 Tri ClubM1:16:51 125.31.000 1:16:50125.3
2224Roger HayesTeignbridge TrottersM501:27:01 110.70.890 1:17:26124.4
2328Ian McCleanTorbay ACM501:27:46 109.70.882 1:17:26124.4
2416Daryl 'Tarquin' MilfordMaverick RunnersM401:22:19 117.00.944 1:17:41124.0
2526Gemma CollierHaldon Trail RunnersF1:27:18 110.30.890 1:17:41124.0
2638Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:32:39 104.00.851 1:18:53122.1
2733Richard EveringhamWindle Valley RunnersM501:29:57 107.10.882 1:19:21121.4
2813Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:20:46 119.30.983 1:19:23121.3
2917Oliver RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM151:22:31 116.70.965 1:19:37121.0
3011Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM1:19:52 120.61.000 1:19:51120.6
3115Christopher EntwistleHoniton RCM1:21:14 118.60.983 1:19:51120.6
3212Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:19:56 120.51.000 1:19:56120.5
3354Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM601:38:38 97.70.813 1:20:11120.1
3422Ian CoatesWindle Valley RunnersM401:25:53 112.10.944 1:21:03118.8
3577Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:53:37 84.80.728 1:22:44116.4
3673Debbie ButtF501:49:26 88.00.757 1:22:47116.3
3758Philip StevensM551:40:20 96.00.828 1:23:06115.9
3842Matt ColeSquare And Compass RunnersM501:33:41 102.80.890 1:23:22115.5
3937Terry McKieExmouth HarriersM451:32:37 104.00.905 1:23:51114.9
4046Claire McKennaMaverick RunnersF1:35:17 101.10.890 1:24:48113.6
4167Samantha DensemWimborne ACF451:44:11 92.40.814 1:24:45113.6
4245Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM451:34:08 102.30.905 1:25:13113.0
4323Timothy HowardM1:25:59 112.01.000 1:25:59112.0
4441Simon JohsonM451:33:28 103.00.921 1:26:03111.9
4530Craig ChurchillTeignbridge TrottersM1:28:16 109.10.979 1:26:24111.5
4649Vince LangdonSouth Devon ACM451:36:19 100.00.898 1:26:27111.4
4786Lorrie WoolgarBideford AACF551:57:53 81.70.738 1:26:56110.8
4853Emma ScaceF1:37:53 98.40.890 1:27:06110.6
4925Nicholas SilkstoneHoniton RCM1:27:10 110.51.000 1:27:10110.5
5074Emma KingstonF451:49:43 87.80.794 1:27:10110.5
5127James DenneHaldon Trail RunnersM1:27:19 110.31.000 1:27:18110.3
5264Emma ParrisF401:42:25 94.00.855 1:27:33110.0
5361Rebecca DawkinsUna => Trail Running AssociationF1:41:20 95.00.865 1:27:39109.9
5432Dan GreyHaldon Trail runnersM1:29:23 107.80.991 1:28:34108.7
5559Tanita RetterF1:40:21 96.00.890 1:29:18107.8
5647Gavin ParrottTeign Valley H3M401:35:32 100.80.944 1:30:10106.8
5736Arron CarpenterM401:32:36 104.00.975 1:30:17106.7
5835Travis WoodTeignbridge TrottersM1:31:20 105.50.999 1:31:14105.6
5944Simon SpillerHoniton RCM401:34:07 102.30.975 1:31:45105.0
6060Steve HawkinsSouth West RRM451:40:52 95.50.913 1:32:06104.6
6180Michele ThornberryF451:54:56 83.80.804 1:32:24104.2
6269Jim DonavanTeignbridge TrottersM501:47:59 89.20.859 1:32:46103.8
6339Karl SchultzeM1:32:54 103.71.000 1:32:54103.7
6452Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:37:52 98.40.952 1:33:07103.4
6568Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF1:44:38 92.10.890 1:33:07103.4
6685Carol WadesonBMHACF451:57:28 82.00.794 1:33:19103.2
6756Adrian BrightM401:40:13 96.10.936 1:33:49102.7
6843Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM1:34:05 102.40.999 1:33:59102.5
6966Mike O'LearyM451:44:06 92.50.905 1:34:15102.2
7063Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM451:41:53 94.50.928 1:34:35101.8
7188Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM601:59:30 80.60.798 1:35:18101.1
7248Michael WestM1:36:10 100.21.000 1:36:10100.2
7370Pippa WyattAxe Valley RunnersF1:48:13 89.00.890 1:36:18100.0
7496Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:14:11 71.80.719 1:36:2499.9
7551James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM1:36:57 99.31.000 1:36:5799.3
7672Emily HoughtonF1:49:09 88.20.890 1:37:0899.1
7791Yvette HillAxe Valley RunnersF502:05:31 76.70.776 1:37:2099.0
7881Chris HillAxe Valley RunnersM551:55:32 83.40.844 1:37:2998.8
7957Tom ParsonsM1:40:18 96.01.000 1:40:1796.0
8062David SadlerM1:41:43 94.70.995 1:41:1295.2
8179Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM451:53:51 84.60.898 1:42:1294.2
8295Valerie McCleanSouth Devon ACF502:11:00 73.50.785 1:42:5093.7
8365Josh DutfieldM1:43:25 93.11.000 1:43:2593.1
8476Liam DennyM451:51:38 86.30.928 1:43:3992.9
8593Caroline TaplinF452:07:30 75.50.814 1:43:4392.9
8675Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM401:51:37 86.30.936 1:44:2992.2
8784David JonesM501:57:23 82.10.890 1:44:2892.2
8887Susi SadlerF1:58:14 81.50.890 1:45:1391.5
8990Sarah MarshallF402:04:45 77.20.860 1:47:1789.8
9071Matthew RobertsM1:49:08 88.31.000 1:49:0888.3
9183Phil JessimanRebel ScumM401:56:42 82.50.936 1:49:1588.2
9289Alex RobertsM452:02:54 78.40.898 1:50:1987.3
9392Sara CollmanTeignbridge TrottersF2:07:06 75.80.875 1:51:1286.6
9497John DrennanSouth Devon ACM602:21:41 68.00.798 1:53:0085.2
9578Declan DutfieldM1:53:40 84.71.000 1:53:4084.7
9694Craig WadesonBMHACM452:08:29 75.00.898 1:55:2083.5
9782Relay TeamTucker's ArmsM1:56:14 82.91.000 1:56:1482.9

kilmington

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
147Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF6000:56:53 107.00.690 0:39:14155.1
214Tony SummerhayesM5500:49:15 123.60.851 0:41:56145.2
38Chris PerryAxe Valley RunnersM4500:47:12 129.00.898 0:42:22143.7
419John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM5500:50:19 121.00.851 0:42:50142.1
54Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM4000:45:32 133.70.944 0:42:58141.7
617Ian PangSouth West RRM5000:49:49 122.20.867 0:43:11141.0
753Judy DaveyHoniton RCF5000:58:09 104.70.747 0:43:26140.2
81Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM1700:44:08 138.00.991 0:43:44139.2
92James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM00:44:10 137.80.991 0:43:46139.1
107Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM4000:46:26 131.10.944 0:43:49138.9
113Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM00:45:23 134.20.983 0:44:36136.5
1220Flo SwanAxe Valley RunnersF1700:50:53 119.70.882 0:44:52135.7
135Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM1700:46:01 132.30.991 0:45:36133.5
1439Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF4500:55:47 109.10.823 0:45:54132.6
156James CopeM00:46:16 131.61.000 0:46:15131.6
1622Martin HolleyChard RRCM4500:51:41 117.80.898 0:46:23131.2
1759Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF5000:59:23 102.50.785 0:46:36130.6
1888Derek WhiteMinehead RCM7001:05:27 93.00.713 0:46:39130.5
1910Edward PaullM00:47:29 128.20.983 0:46:40130.4
2034Steve DaveyHoniton RCM5500:54:55 110.90.851 0:46:45130.2
2125Lucy PaullF00:52:40 115.60.890 0:46:52129.9
2223Malcolm VennM4500:51:42 117.80.913 0:47:12129.0
2329Mark NewsonHoniton RCM5000:53:29 113.80.882 0:47:11129.0
2485Ragnhild RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF5501:04:53 93.80.728 0:47:14128.9
25109Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF6001:10:33 86.30.671 0:47:20128.6
269Daniel BeerM00:47:21 128.61.000 0:47:21128.6
27119Liz EeleMinehead RCF6001:12:53 83.50.652 0:47:31128.1
2811James HaighExeter Tri ClubM00:48:08 126.51.000 0:48:07126.5
2991Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM7001:06:05 92.10.728 0:48:07126.5
3013Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM00:48:59 124.30.983 0:48:09126.4
3166Richard WestgateTaunton ACM6001:00:26 100.70.798 0:48:12126.3
3282Rob MillwardM6501:04:31 94.40.751 0:48:28125.6
3349Paula FerrisHoniton RCF4000:57:13 106.40.855 0:48:55124.5
3412Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM00:48:56 124.41.000 0:48:55124.4
3556Peter HaywardTeignbridge TrottersM5500:58:39 103.80.836 0:49:02124.2
3618James PaullSomerset RCM4000:50:18 121.00.975 0:49:02124.1
3732Richard HarveyHoniton RCM4500:54:26 111.80.905 0:49:17123.5
3815Nicholas SilkstoneHoniton RCM00:49:27 123.11.000 0:49:27123.1
3916Josh HopsonM00:49:33 122.91.000 0:49:32122.9
4061Ian ClementsAxe Valley RunnersM5500:59:52 101.70.836 0:50:03121.6
4121Paul LeatherM00:51:21 118.60.979 0:50:16121.1
4246Kevin DohertyYeovil Town RRCM4500:56:44 107.30.898 0:50:55119.5
4393Ron SewardM6501:06:28 91.60.767 0:50:57119.5
4438Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM4500:55:28 109.80.921 0:51:04119.2
4562Kerry BoardF4001:00:10 101.20.850 0:51:08119.0
4624Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM00:52:27 116.10.979 0:51:20118.6
4781Nicola BarryF4501:03:18 96.20.814 0:51:29118.2
4875Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM5501:02:50 96.90.821 0:51:34118.1
4970Sue HayesAxe Valley RunnersF4001:01:07 99.60.845 0:51:38117.9
5054Jo DaveyHoniton RCF00:58:11 104.60.890 0:51:46117.6
5133Jon BannerM4000:54:44 111.20.952 0:52:05116.9
5231Chris PlantM4000:54:22 112.00.959 0:52:09116.7
53124Tina CaunterTeignbridge TrottersF5501:14:49 81.40.700 0:52:20116.3
5428Phil BarrettPure Endurance TriathletesM00:53:14 114.40.983 0:52:19116.3
5574Nicola GreenlandHoniton RCF4001:02:34 97.30.840 0:52:33115.8
5626Tom HaighM00:53:00 114.91.000 0:53:00114.9
5752Mark DallynHoniton RCM4500:58:01 104.90.913 0:52:58114.9
5877Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF4001:03:04 96.50.840 0:52:58114.9
59107Mike GoodwinM6501:10:04 86.90.759 0:53:11114.5
6027Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM00:53:13 114.41.000 0:53:13114.4
6189Richard DodgeYeovil Town RRCM5501:05:35 92.80.821 0:53:49113.1
6230Alex HorlockM00:54:03 112.61.000 0:54:02112.6
6365Mike O'LearyM4501:00:20 100.90.905 0:54:37111.5
6435Alistair MoffatM00:54:56 110.81.000 0:54:55110.8
6541Gavin WyattChard RRCM00:55:59 108.80.983 0:55:01110.6
6636Kerri-Ann UphamHoniton RCM00:55:05 110.51.000 0:55:05110.5
67128Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF5501:17:56 78.10.709 0:55:15110.2
6837Matt DriverYeovil Town RRCM-100:55:15 110.21.000 0:55:15110.2
6944Craig AlexanderM00:56:26 107.90.979 0:55:14110.2
70116Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM6501:11:24 85.30.774 0:55:17110.1
7172Kelly StampAxe Valley RunnersF01:02:10 97.90.890 0:55:19110.0
7248Kevin ButtTaunton ACM4000:57:01 106.80.975 0:55:35109.5
7340Freddie SmithM00:55:55 108.91.000 0:55:54108.9
74105Janice NewsonF4501:09:36 87.50.804 0:55:57108.8
75127Peter DenningM 7001:17:04 79.00.728 0:56:07108.5
7678Jenny AshbyF01:03:05 96.50.890 0:56:08108.4
7742Matthew GoodwinM1700:56:17 108.21.000 0:56:16108.2
7843Lee ClealM00:56:23 108.01.000 0:56:22108.0
7963Gordon BryantM4001:00:15 101.10.936 0:56:24107.9
8057Richard TerryHoniton RCM 4000:58:54 103.40.959 0:56:30107.8
81103Kim KnightTeignbridge TrottersF4501:08:52 88.40.823 0:56:40107.4
8245Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM00:56:43 107.31.000 0:56:43107.3
83100Simon HallChard RRCM5501:08:15 89.20.836 0:57:03106.7
8486Mark JenkinUplyme WheezersM5001:04:55 93.80.882 0:57:16106.3
8550Shaun PrettejohnUna => Trail Running AssociationM00:57:31 105.90.999 0:57:27106.0
8655Andrew DarePure Endurance TriathletesM00:58:25 104.20.983 0:57:25106.0
8751Sean TimsM00:57:31 105.91.000 0:57:30105.9
88133John MellodewAxe Valley RunnersM7501:23:36 72.80.690 0:57:41105.5
8983Sofia DriscollF01:04:49 93.90.890 0:57:41105.5
90101Lee WhiteF4001:08:21 89.10.845 0:57:45105.4
9169Tim WigramHoniton RCM4001:00:53 100.00.952 0:57:56105.1
9290Joanna HawkinsF01:05:50 92.50.880 0:57:56105.1
93112Helen LeachF4501:10:58 85.80.823 0:58:24104.2
94123Helen BaxterChard RRCF5001:14:38 81.60.785 0:58:35103.9
9558David SadlerM00:59:05 103.00.995 0:58:47103.6
9698Rachel ChurchillF01:08:03 89.50.865 0:58:51103.4
9768Gavin CoombesM4001:00:52 100.00.975 0:59:20102.6
9860Joe CollenetteM00:59:38 102.11.000 0:59:37102.1
9992Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM4501:06:26 91.60.898 0:59:38102.1
100111Joanna HenleyYeovil Town RRCF4001:10:39 86.20.845 0:59:41102.0
10164Mark DoelM01:00:19 100.90.991 0:59:46101.9
10267Peter KnoxAxe Valley RunnersM01:00:37 100.40.987 0:59:49101.8
10396Susi SadlerF01:07:44 89.90.890 1:00:16101.0
10487Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM4501:05:07 93.50.928 1:00:27100.7
105130Claire PomeroyChard RRCF5001:19:05 77.00.766 1:00:34100.5
10699Lydia ClappF1901:08:12 89.30.890 1:00:41100.3
107110Sarah HuntleyF01:10:36 86.20.865 1:01:0499.7
108115Laura WoodhallF4001:11:11 85.50.860 1:01:1399.5
109129Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM6501:19:02 77.00.774 1:01:1299.5
11084John-Mark PhilbinM4001:04:50 93.90.944 1:01:1199.5
11176Ed ColePure Endurance TriathletesM4001:02:54 96.80.975 1:01:1999.3
11297Steve Miller RatheeM4501:07:47 89.80.905 1:01:2299.2
11371William WatsonAxe Valley RunnersM1701:02:04 98.10.991 1:01:3099.0
114136Corinne HawkinsYeovil Town RRCF6001:30:0367.60.690 1:02:0898.0
11580Glyn RattenburyM01:03:16 96.20.983 1:02:1197.9
11673James SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM01:02:21 97.61.000 1:02:2197.6
117122Claire RouseHoniton RCF4001:14:32 81.70.845 1:02:5896.7
11879William DavisM01:03:07 96.51.000 1:03:0796.5
119104Duncan KnightTeignbridge TrottersM4501:08:55 88.30.921 1:03:2795.9
120126Hannah WilliamsAxe Valley RunnersF4501:16:30 79.60.835 1:03:5295.3
121134Adam HawkinsYeovil Town RRCM6501:23:59 72.50.774 1:05:0293.6
122121Sara CollmanTeignbridge TrottersF01:14:23 81.90.875 1:05:0593.5
123106Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM4001:09:51 87.20.944 1:05:5592.3
12495Kieron ChapmanBanking RRM01:07:03 90.80.987 1:06:1092.0
12594Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM01:06:50 91.11.000 1:06:4991.1
126102Paul LeatherM01:08:37 88.70.979 1:07:1090.6
127113Alan StylesM4001:11:05 85.70.959 1:08:1189.3
128114Mark SpraggsAxe Valley RunnersM4001:11:07 85.60.959 1:08:1389.2
129120Joe DalyHoniton RCM4501:14:04 82.20.928 1:08:4688.5
130108David JonesM01:10:29 86.41.000 1:10:2986.4
131118Scott StephensTeignbridge TrottersM01:12:30 84.00.987 1:11:3385.1
132131Kirsty SampsonF01:20:38 75.50.890 1:11:4584.8
133117Sam JenkinM01:12:15 84.31.000 1:12:1584.3
134132Amalia WilsonF1701:22:43 73.60.882 1:12:5783.5
135125Daz SwithenbankYeovil Town RRCM01:14:59 81.21.000 1:14:5981.2
136135Emma MachenYeovil Town RRCF01:30:01 67.60.890 1:20:0676.0