The East Devon Community Race Series 2018
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 4 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood - kilmington - blazer - umborne - dalwood - stockland

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto

Scorers to date

1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60646.4161.6158.1158.1156.1174.1
2Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55597.6149.4143.9(141.8)(137.7)155.8149.2148.7(135.0)
3James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM581.2145.3150.8140.3147.7142.4
4Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM578.9144.7145.5139.6145.6148.2
5Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50574.7143.7139.5145.7141.5148.0
6Roderic InglisHoniton RCM60571.6142.9141.0135.7148.4146.5(134.6)
7Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM50571.0142.8138.5138.7147.1146.7
8Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45567.1141.8(131.9)133.3(132.1)149.3148.4136.1
9Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45556.7139.2141.3136.1135.2144.1
10Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55555.6138.9135.6133.9141.8144.3
11Richard HarrisHoniton RCM55551.7137.9131.7132.5144.4143.1
12Carl WardTaunton ACM50535.5133.9133.3131.3132.4138.5(125.5)
13Liz EeleMinehead RCF65517.3129.3130.5126.1131.5129.2
14Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40510.0127.5119.9(118.5)119.4137.9132.8
15Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM509.7127.4130.0127.6129.5122.6
16Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM60508.4127.1120.7(115.1)120.1135.9131.7
17Pete HallettSomer ACM45503.4125.9117.3135.6130.5120.0
18Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55493.1123.3130.4124.3125.5112.9
19Jo DaveyHoniton RCF491.8123.0123.3125.8120.3122.4(107.7)
20Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60470.8117.7106.3122.4121.1121.0
21Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45453.5113.4(104.6)107.8(106.2)119.9116.5109.3(105.6)
22Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM45453.1113.3103.9(100.5)(100.8)120.2117.8111.2
23Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50440.1110.0(104.4)(103.4)(102.6)111.9114.6107.4106.2
24Lucy ShipleyF365.691.485.899.490.689.8

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60646.4161.6158.1158.1156.1174.1
Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM65320.6160.3164.7155.9
David StoneExmouth HarriersM45155.9155.9155.9
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM40463.3154.4147.9161.8153.6
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60153.1153.1153.1
Ray ElstonExmouth HarriersM75152.1152.1152.1
Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM55151.8151.8151.8
Jon ParkinsonTorbay AACM50151.5151.5151.5
Teresa ButchersTiverton HarriersF65151.5151.5151.5
Nicky SavillSouth West RRF151.3151.3151.3
2Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55597.6149.4143.9(141.8)(137.7)155.8149.2148.7(135.0)
John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM55292.8146.4136.2156.6
3James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM581.2145.3150.8140.3147.7142.4
Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM40144.9144.9144.9
4Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM578.9144.7145.5139.6145.6148.2
Tim ViallsSouth West RRM55144.7144.7144.7
5Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50574.7143.7139.5145.7141.5148.0
Mike MearsHoniton RCM45286.7143.3148.6138.1
Patrick Devine-WrightAxe Valley RunnersM45143.2143.2143.2
6Roderic InglisHoniton RCM60571.6142.9141.0135.7148.4146.5(134.6)
7Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM50571.0142.8138.5138.7147.1146.7
Jon GarrityExmouth HarriersM45142.6142.6142.6
8Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45567.1141.8(131.9)133.3(132.1)149.3148.4136.1
Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF60141.6141.6141.6
Anthony LockM55141.4141.4141.4
Gerrard LissenburgHamworthy HarriersM60140.1140.1140.1
Gemma CollierGloucester RCF139.9139.9139.9
Richard BishopExmouth HarriersM50139.9139.9139.9
9Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45556.7139.2141.3136.1135.2144.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
10Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55555.6138.9135.6133.9141.8144.3
Mandy WheelerTeignbridge TrottersF45138.8138.8138.8
Oliver CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17138.4138.4138.4
Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17138.0138.0138.0
Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM40275.8137.9140.2135.6
11Richard HarrisHoniton RCM55551.7137.9131.7132.5144.4143.1
Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM15412.1137.4131.0133.2147.9
Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF274.9137.4136.6138.3
Roger HewittTamar Trail RunnersM65137.1137.1137.1
Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM17136.7136.7136.7
Anne FootLDWAF70136.3136.3136.3
Debbie ButtF50135.8135.8135.8
Joseph TwomeyDulwich Runners ACM135.6135.6135.6
Mark DrewM45135.6135.6135.6
Nicola OliverIlfracombe RCF55135.6135.6135.6
Lynne ArmstrongF135.2135.2135.2
James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM45404.6134.9127.2126.7150.7
John CaswellSouth West RRM60134.8134.8134.8
Peter WillmotAuckland UniversityM70134.6134.6134.6
Duncan StaddonAxe Valley RunnersM268.6134.3133.2135.4
12Carl WardTaunton ACM50535.5133.9133.3131.3132.4138.5(125.5)
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60267.4133.7128.3139.1
Rachael MossUna => Bridport RunnersF40267.3133.7137.0130.3
Benjamin MollerM133.3133.3133.3
Shirley BrokenshawDawlish CoastersF70133.0133.0133.0
Colin PetersSouth Devon ACM50132.8132.8132.8
Jon DayAxe Valley RunnersM45132.7132.7132.7
Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF55131.8131.8131.8
Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF55261.8130.9134.6127.2
Derek WhiteMinehead RCM70261.7130.9133.4128.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF55261.9130.9134.6127.3
Matthew FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubM130.9130.9130.9
Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM50130.6130.6130.6
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM60391.7130.6127.6123.5140.6
Kerri-Ann UphamPure Endurance TriathletesF130.6130.6130.6
Ceri OakHoniton RCF45391.2130.4120.6137.0133.6
Vernon GillardHoniton RCM55130.3130.3130.3
Paul SharplesTeignbridge TrottersM60130.2130.2130.2
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM259.8129.9133.2126.6
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM388.4129.5132.3129.8126.3
Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM60129.4129.4129.4
Nick DanielsTaunton ACM45129.4129.4129.4
13Liz EeleMinehead RCF65517.3129.3130.5126.1131.5129.2
Diane NewtonAxe Valley RunnersF65129.1129.1129.1
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50129.0129.0129.0
Caroline FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubF128.8128.8128.8
14Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40510.0127.5119.9(118.5)119.4137.9132.8
Ron SewardM65255.0127.5123.6131.4
15Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM509.7127.4130.0127.6129.5122.6
Ranulph DigginsCUHWCM127.3127.3127.3
Andrew FergusonMudcrew RCM50127.2127.2127.2
16Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM60508.4127.1120.7(115.1)120.1135.9131.7
Nick SilkstoneHoniton RCM126.9126.9126.9
Wayne TrumpTiverton Harriers => Honiton RCM45253.8126.9137.1116.7
Roger SaundersHoniton RCM60126.8126.8126.8
Rebecca BradyF126.7126.7126.7
Angie HarperF60126.2126.2126.2
James KellyExmouth HarriersM126.0126.0126.0
Joe BrebanM126.0126.0126.0
17Pete HallettSomer ACM45503.4125.9117.3135.6130.5120.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
James CopeM125.7125.7125.7
Mark NewsonHoniton RCM50125.7125.7125.7
Martin SawerM55125.7125.7125.7
Karl SnellM125.3125.3125.3
Barry FrostSouth West RRM55125.1125.1125.1
Miles PegleyM40125.1125.1125.1
Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM45374.8124.9124.9128.0121.9
Clare WatsonCary RunnersF45124.8124.8124.8
Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM45124.7124.7124.7
Jon FootSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM60124.6124.6124.6
Laraine GibbinsDawlish CoastersF50124.6124.6124.6
Anthony StephensM45124.4124.4124.4
Sarah ClaphamSidmouth RCF45124.4124.4124.4
Ollie RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM17123.8123.8123.8
Pam McEwanF70123.5123.5123.5
Geoff WoodwardAxe Valley RunnersM50123.4123.4123.4
Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM246.6123.3117.1129.5
18Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55493.1123.3130.4124.3125.5112.9
Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM60123.3123.3123.3
Sheila BoltF50123.2123.2123.2
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65246.5123.2119.6126.9
George BarrattM123.1123.1123.1
19Jo DaveyHoniton RCF491.8123.0123.3125.8120.3122.4(107.7)
Graham BakerTeignbridge TrottersM75122.9122.9122.9
James HartridgeTorbay AACM50122.8122.8122.8
Hamish SpenceSidmouth RCM50122.7122.7122.7
Kelly ThomasExmouth HarriersF40122.3122.3122.3
Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM365.5121.8122.7128.6114.2
James PaullSomerset RC Tri ClubM40121.8121.8121.8
Simon OliverIlfracombe RCM55121.8121.8121.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Jacki WoonTeignbridge TrottersF121.5121.5121.5
Ritchie DurranM121.5121.5121.5
Florence SwanAxe Valley RunnersF19121.1121.1121.1
Ian GrailM50120.6120.6120.6
Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF60241.1120.6120.9120.2
Tim WillisYeovil Town RRCM55120.6120.6120.6
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM60241.0120.5113.4127.6
Alison PotterNewquay RRF40120.5120.5120.5
Michael GoodwinM65240.3120.2123.1117.2
Andrew LeesonChard RRCM120.1120.1120.1
Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF50358.8119.6110.9125.4122.5
Louise Neal-HopesF45119.4119.4119.4
Stephen KingM55119.4119.4119.4
Sarah PikeTeignbridge TrottersF40119.3119.3119.3
William DalyHoniton RCM17119.0119.0119.0
Suzie ToshSouth West RRF40118.6118.6118.6
Nicholas RannovExeter Tri ClubM45118.4118.4118.4
Anne BlasbyF60118.2118.2118.2
Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM40118.2118.2118.2
Giles WoodM50354.6118.2111.9125.4117.3
Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM50118.2118.2118.2
Mandi RobsonFit 2 RunF55118.1118.1118.1
Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM45118.0118.0118.0
Mandy WardHoniton RCF50235.8117.9122.7113.1
Matt ColeSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50117.9117.9117.9
20Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60470.8117.7106.3122.4121.1121.0
Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF45353.1117.7114.2120.0118.9
Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM40117.5117.5117.5
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM45117.5117.5117.5
Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM55117.4117.4117.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Peter BlakesleyTeignbridge TrottersM55117.4117.4117.4
Caroline FrenchAxe Valley RunnersF116.9116.9116.9
Michael NewcombeTorrington AACM45116.8116.8116.8
Pier CulleyF116.8116.8116.8
Simon BundayDawlish CoastersM55116.3116.3116.3
Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF50232.4116.2117.4115.0
Grace HaskinsF17116.1116.1116.1
Sally DodgeF232.0116.0110.3121.7
Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF55116.0116.0116.0
Timothy HowardM115.9115.9115.9
Vicky Eul BarkerF45115.9115.9115.9
Sally DaviesTorbay AACF65115.7115.7115.7
Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM40231.1115.6115.9115.2
Rebecca DawkinsTrail Running AssociationF40231.1115.6122.7108.4
Christian RobinsonTeignbridge TrottersM115.4115.4115.4
Ian KinnersleyM55115.4115.4115.4
Darren RobertsHoniton RCM45115.1115.1115.1
Phil BartlettHoniton RCM115.1115.1115.1
Richard DodgeAxe Valley RunnersM60114.9114.9114.9
Michael PriceMarlow StridersM114.7114.7114.7
Stephen MerryExmouth HarriersM60114.7114.7114.7
Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM40229.2114.6117.7111.5
Elias Halkes-WellsteadM114.5114.5114.5
Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF55114.4114.4114.4
Russell HancockM45114.4114.4114.4
Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF50113.9113.9113.9
Tristan O'LearyM17113.9113.9113.9
Veronica MastersF40113.5113.5113.5
21Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45453.5113.4(104.6)107.8(106.2)119.9116.5109.3(105.6)
22Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM45453.1113.3103.9(100.5)(100.8)120.2117.8111.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Gill SadlerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF55113.1113.1113.1
Neil RutleyTeignbridge TrottersM55113.0113.0113.0
Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM45112.9112.9112.9
Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM55225.5112.8110.5115.0
Mike O'LearyM45225.7112.8116.1109.6
Sarah RuddlesdenF40112.8112.8112.8
Mandy SandersTorrington AACF45112.7112.7112.7
Sarah GlynnAxe Valley RunnersF50112.6112.6112.6
Linda GradyHoniton RCF50336.5112.2110.6112.4113.5
Carol TurnhamHoniton RCF60112.0112.0112.0
Debbie PayneAxe Valley RunnersF65111.9111.9111.9
Joanna RandallTeignbridge TrottersF111.9111.9111.9
Katrina StathamF111.8111.8111.8
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45223.7111.8111.3112.4
Mark PikeM45223.3111.7111.2112.1
Sue CostelloHeavitree Running GroupF60111.7111.7111.7
Peter KellyM55111.5111.5111.5
Adrian BlightM45111.4111.4111.4
Peter Covington JonesForest of Dean ACM60111.4111.4111.4
Mike GoodwinM65111.1111.1111.1
Mary DaymondSouth West RRF55110.6110.6110.6
Andrew LeslieM50110.4110.4110.4
Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM110.4110.4110.4
Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM220.5110.2119.0101.5
23Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50440.1110.0(104.4)(103.4)(102.6)111.9114.6107.4106.2
Daniel WeeksM40109.9109.9109.9
Lucy EvansTeignbridge TrottersF40109.9109.9109.9
Cliff MarriottReading Joggers => Axe Valley RunnersM50329.5109.8114.5114.0101.0
Helen HolmesAxe Valley RunnersF50218.8109.4111.6107.2
Jenny RossDulwich Runners ACF109.4109.4109.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Catherine SaggersonWeymouth St Paul’s HarriersF109.3109.3109.3
Emma ParrisF40109.2109.2109.2
Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM45109.2109.2109.2
Frederick SmithM108.5108.5108.5
Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF45108.5108.5108.5
Tim Neal-HopesM45108.4108.4108.4
Tom ParsonsMaiden Newton RunnersM108.4108.4108.4
Matthew GabbM40108.3108.3108.3
Amelia FrankpittSidmouth RCF50108.2108.2108.2
John WhitakerM50108.1108.1108.1
Adrian StrwbridgeM108.0108.0108.0
Lee ClealM215.5107.8104.1111.4
Kevin ButtTiverton HarriersM40107.7107.7107.7
Ben SealeyM17107.6107.6107.6
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF55107.6107.6107.6
Matthew OlczakM107.6107.6107.6
Paul HawkinsM40107.4107.4107.4
Shaun PrettejohnTrail Running Association => UnaM321.7107.2103.4118.0100.3
Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF321.1107.0110.6110.3100.2
Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM55320.7106.9110.9110.399.5
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40106.9106.9106.9
Sam PollardHoniton RCM106.8106.8106.8
Craig BuckleyM55106.5106.5106.5
Elaine HourihanAxe Valley RunnersF45106.5106.5106.5
John ConnorSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM55106.4106.4106.4
Richard StoneSouth West RRM106.4106.4106.4
Dermot SmythTeignbridge TrottersM50106.3106.3106.3
Geoff RuggM55106.3106.3106.3
Joel SewardUna => Axe Valley RunnersM318.5106.295.1117.4106.0
Shaun GrinterM40106.1106.1106.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Simon HawkinsM45106.0106.0106.0
Chris WrideTeignbridge TrottersM60105.8105.8105.8
Matthew LayM40105.7105.7105.7
Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM50211.4105.789.7121.7
Winston PerryM105.7105.7105.7
Alex Graves MorrisM105.5105.5105.5
David SadlerM105.2105.2105.2
Catriona KnoxF105.1105.1105.1
Chris KeeffeAxe Valley RunnersM104.9104.9104.9
Matt RobertsM209.8104.9101.6108.2
Steve HawkinsM45104.8104.8104.8
Terry BewesSidmouth RCM70104.8104.8104.8
Hannah CollierF104.7104.7104.7
Julia MallonUnx => Axe Valley RunnersF45209.3104.7111.797.6
Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM104.6104.6104.6
Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM40104.6104.6104.6
Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF50209.0104.5104.5104.5
Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM45104.4104.4104.4
Maxine CarterSouth West Military FitnessF45104.2104.2104.2
Alison DaviesF40103.9103.9103.9
Tim PepperHoniton RCM40207.8103.9106.7101.1
Joanne HawkinsF103.4103.4103.4
Sam IngramSidmouth RCM206.9103.499.8107.1
Christopher Day-KerrySidmouth RCM103.3103.3103.3
Josh DutfieldM103.3103.3103.3
Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50102.8102.8102.8
Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF45205.5102.8104.4101.1
Tom RossPeckham DogsM102.7102.7102.7
Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF45102.6102.6102.6
Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF50102.6102.6102.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Georgina TullochF50102.5102.5102.5
Mike DaviesTorbay AACM60102.5102.5102.5
Fran MartinF50102.2102.2102.2
Phil BarrettM102.0102.0102.0
Tim WigramHoniton RCM40102.0102.0102.0
Mark UsherM50101.9101.9101.9
Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM305.4101.8101.4102.4101.6
Caroline TaplinF50101.7101.7101.7
Liam DennyAxe Valley RunnersM45101.6101.6101.6
Linda ButterworthF50101.6101.6101.6
Valerie HalesF60101.4101.4101.4
Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65202.4101.2101.9100.5
Adam CulleyM101.1101.1101.1
Olwen CoatesExeter College RCF50101.1101.1101.1
Noah RemingtonM15101.0101.0101.0
Lee HedgesSouth West RRM100.9100.9100.9
Faye HawkinsF40100.7100.7100.7
Graham HartnellM55100.4100.4100.4
Addie ChaiM17100.2100.2100.2
Robert ScovellSouth West RRM40100.1100.1100.1
Stephen HoweM100.1100.1100.1
Nathan LuxtonTiverton HarriersM100.0100.0100.0
Darren MurphyChard RRCM99.799.799.7
Amy TewExmouth HarriersF99.699.699.6
Timo HuyskensM99.699.699.6
Joel WilkinsM198.999.596.9102.0
John DrennanSouth Devon ACM6099.499.499.4
Lorna JarraldHoniton RCF99.299.299.2
Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF198.299.1101.696.6
Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF4598.698.698.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Olivia HigginsonF98.698.698.6
Jamie TaylorM-198.598.598.5
David PerkinsHoniton RCM196.598.296.5100.0
Ketmanee KingF5098.198.198.1
Sue TremlettTeignbridge TrottersF5098.198.198.1
Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM6098.098.098.0
Deborah PhillipsExeter College RCF4597.897.897.8
Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65195.697.895.0100.6
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM97.797.797.7
David JarvisM97.597.597.5
Rachel ChurchillF4097.397.397.3
Samantha ToozeAxe Valley RunnersF4097.397.397.3
William DavisHoniton RCM97.197.197.1
Addie DouglassChard RRCF96.896.896.8
Janet WoodwardAxe Valley RunnersF5096.896.896.8
Robert ProwseM5096.896.896.8
Sally ShephardF5096.896.896.8
Mark JenkinM5096.496.496.4
David JonesM96.396.396.3
Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM288.896.386.296.9105.7
Andrew ElsworthM96.196.196.1
Gary MaleM95.995.995.9
Sharon SharplesTeignbridge TrottersF5095.995.995.9
Liz WaldenDRRCF5595.695.695.6
Sammy ElsworthF95.695.695.6
John KavanaghSouth West RRM5095.395.395.3
Ian BuglerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM4095.295.295.2
Jacqui StokesAxe Valley RunnersF95.195.195.1
Doug MarshallM5094.894.894.8
David BrewsterStowmarket StridersM4594.694.694.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Teresa HolmesTeignbridge TrottersF6094.694.694.6
Matt BakerChard RRCM94.194.194.1
Jo PlummerF40187.994.092.795.2
Amanda HarrisF4593.893.893.8
Declan DutfieldM187.693.890.996.7
Sandra EvansF93.693.693.6
Alex TurnhamHoniton RCF93.393.393.3
Pam GoddardAxe Valley RunnersF5093.393.393.3
Robert MurdyM4593.293.293.2
Mark BurgessM5093.193.193.1
Aileen HealAxe Valley RunnersF5592.992.992.9
Tracy ChapmanF4092.892.892.8
Susi SadlerF92.792.792.7
Kim DaveyF92.592.592.5
Adrian WoodCheddar RunningM5092.492.492.4
Gromit HarborAshburton H3M4592.492.492.4
Vicky BatesF92.292.292.2
24Lucy ShipleyF365.691.485.899.490.689.8
Claudia Carrington KingPeckham DogsF90.990.990.9
Sarah HuntleyF4090.790.790.7
Asilah JarraldHoniton RCF90.690.690.6
Mark HolmesM4590.690.690.6
Carolyn NationAxe Valley RunnersF4090.590.590.5
Pip VanhamHoniton RCF4090.390.390.3
Sylvia LumF90.390.390.3
Lawrence AthertonSouth West RRM5090.190.190.1
Gary WheatonChard RRCM4590.090.090.0
Brad PikeM4089.789.789.7
Richard GambieM4089.389.389.3
Bethany SampsonSouth West RRF1789.289.289.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto
Julie HeawoodAxe Valley RunnersF5089.189.189.1
Jeremy SladeM5089.089.089.0
Daniel ClistM88.988.988.9
Mike GlendenningM88.988.988.9
Julie CurtisF4088.788.788.7
Katie HarrisonF88.388.388.3
Julie HeawardAxe Valley RunnersF5087.487.487.4
Paul ThomasM4587.387.387.3
Jane RidgeDorset DoddlersF5086.186.186.1
Thomasin MinchamF4085.885.885.8
Janice RansonSidmouth RCF85.485.485.4
Esme MarkhamAxe Valley RunnersF169.184.582.686.5
Richard HillHeavitree Running GroupM4584.484.484.4
Laura EckettDorset DoddlersF83.783.783.7
Alison FewinsHeavitree Running GroupF83.283.283.2
Emma KesrieHeavitree Running GroupF83.183.183.1
Claire JonesF4080.380.380.3
Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM5080.380.380.3
Joe DalyHoniton RCM4579.979.979.9
Miranda ColberdChard RRCF74.374.374.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdalsto

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
124Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:14:41109.10.690 0:51:31158.1
234Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:18:12104.20.680 0:53:12153.1
329Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:16:44106.10.738 0:56:35143.9
417Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:10:53114.90.814 0:57:39141.3
515Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:10:22115.80.821 0:57:44141.0
62Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM401:01:32132.40.944 0:58:04140.2
722Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:14:24109.50.785 0:58:24139.5
814Mandy WheelerTeignbridge TrottersF451:10:18115.90.835 0:58:42138.8
96Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:06:40122.20.882 0:58:49138.5
101Oliver CauteAxe Valley RunnersM170:58:50138.41.000 0:58:50138.4
119Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF1:08:56118.20.865 0:59:37136.6
1250Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:21:28100.00.738 1:00:04135.6
1325John CaswellSouth West RRM601:15:02108.60.805 1:00:25134.8
1416Carl WardTaunton ACM501:10:29115.60.867 1:01:06133.3
153Duncan StaddonAxe Valley RunnersM1:02:28130.40.979 1:01:09133.2
1689Shirley BrokenshawDawlish CoastersF701:44:3677.90.586 1:01:14133.0
1713Colin PetersSouth Devon ACM501:10:09116.10.875 1:01:21132.8
184Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:02:54129.50.979 1:01:34132.3
197Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:08:12119.40.905 1:01:44131.9
2063Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF551:24:5296.00.728 1:01:46131.8
2128Richard HarrisHoniton RCM551:15:22108.10.821 1:01:51131.7
2212Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM501:10:03116.30.890 1:02:20130.6
2384Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:37:0883.90.643 1:02:24130.5
2420Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:14:02110.00.844 1:02:28130.4
2537Paul SharplesTeignbridge TrottersM601:18:26103.80.798 1:02:33130.2
265Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM1:03:12128.90.991 1:02:37130.0
2749Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:21:26100.00.776 1:03:09129.0
2838Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM601:18:32103.70.813 1:03:50127.6
2910James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:09:32117.10.921 1:04:01127.2
3048Roger SaundersHoniton RCM601:21:21100.10.790 1:04:15126.8
3183Angie HarperF601:36:1084.70.671 1:04:31126.2
3239Martin SawerM551:18:57103.20.821 1:04:47125.7
3318Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM451:11:32113.90.913 1:05:19124.7
3468Laraine GibbinsDawlish CoastersF501:26:2694.20.757 1:05:23124.6
3521Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:14:15109.70.890 1:06:04123.3
3686Graham BakerTeignbridge TrottersM751:37:5383.20.677 1:06:16122.9
3727Jacki WoonTeignbridge TrottersF1:15:19108.10.890 1:07:01121.5
3867Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:26:1794.40.782 1:07:29120.7
398Andrew LeesonChard RRCM1:08:43118.50.987 1:07:49120.1
4046Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:20:22101.30.845 1:07:54119.9
4172Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:27:5592.60.774 1:08:05119.6
4240Sarah PikeTeignbridge TrottersF401:19:52102.00.855 1:08:17119.3
4347Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:20:49100.80.850 1:08:41118.6
4478Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF501:31:4488.80.757 1:09:23117.4
4531Pete HallettSomer ACM451:17:22105.30.898 1:09:27117.3
4611Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM1:09:33117.11.000 1:09:32117.1
4726Michael NewcombeTorrington AACM451:15:06108.50.928 1:09:43116.8
4862Simon BundayDawlish CoastersM551:24:3396.30.828 1:10:02116.3
4933Mike O'LearyM451:18:07104.30.898 1:10:07116.1
5023Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM401:14:29109.40.944 1:10:18115.9
5119Christian RobinsonTeignbridge TrottersM1:12:06113.00.979 1:10:35115.4
5256Ian KinnersleyM551:23:3797.40.844 1:10:33115.4
5375Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF451:29:4790.70.794 1:11:19114.2
5436Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM451:18:23103.90.921 1:12:10112.9
5560Sarah RuddlesdenF401:23:5797.00.860 1:12:11112.8
5676Mandy SandersTorrington AACF451:29:5390.60.804 1:12:15112.7
5792Carol TurnhamHoniton RCF601:45:2377.30.690 1:12:42112.0
5851Joanna RandallTeignbridge TrottersF1:21:4899.60.890 1:12:48111.9
5952Katrina StathamF1:21:5299.50.890 1:12:51111.8
6073Julia MallonUnx => Axe Valley RunnersF451:28:3691.90.823 1:12:55111.7
6197Sue CostelloHeavitree Running GroupF601:51:4972.80.652 1:12:54111.7
6243Mark PikeM451:20:15101.50.913 1:13:16111.2
6353Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF1:22:4498.40.890 1:13:37110.6
6479Linda GradyHoniton RCF501:33:4986.80.785 1:13:38110.6
6588Mary DaymondSouth West RRF551:39:5381.50.738 1:13:39110.6
6665Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM501:25:4794.90.859 1:13:42110.5
6754Sally DodgeF1:23:0098.10.890 1:13:52110.3
6830Daniel WeeksM401:17:15105.40.959 1:14:06109.9
6970Lucy EvansTeignbridge TrottersF401:27:1293.40.850 1:14:07109.9
7057Catherine SaggersonWeymouth St Paul’s HarriersF1:23:4497.30.890 1:14:31109.3
7145Paul HawkinsM401:20:20101.40.944 1:15:49107.4
7232Richard StoneSouth West RRM1:17:32105.10.987 1:16:31106.4
7366Dermot SmythTeignbridge TrottersM501:26:0894.60.890 1:16:39106.3
7459Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:23:5197.10.928 1:17:51104.6
7564Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM451:25:2595.40.913 1:17:59104.4
7671Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:27:4292.90.890 1:18:03104.4
7735Lee ClealM1:18:14104.11.000 1:18:14104.1
7858Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:23:4597.30.936 1:18:24103.9
7941Phil BarrettM1:19:58101.90.999 1:19:53102.0
8042Matt RobertsM1:20:12101.61.000 1:20:12101.6
8177Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:30:0490.40.890 1:20:09101.6
8244Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM1:20:18101.41.000 1:20:17101.4
8380Faye HawkinsF401:34:3786.10.855 1:20:53100.7
8455James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM1:23:2297.71.000 1:23:2197.7
8585Samantha ToozeAxe Valley RunnersF401:37:1883.70.860 1:23:4097.3
8661Joel WilkinsM1:24:0196.91.000 1:24:0096.9
8782Addie DouglassChard RRCF1:36:1084.70.875 1:24:0896.8
8894Sharon SharplesTeignbridge TrottersF501:50:5273.50.766 1:24:5595.9
8969Matt BakerChard RRCM1:26:3494.11.000 1:26:3394.1
9087Alex TurnhamHoniton RCF1:38:0783.00.890 1:27:1993.3
9181Gromit HarborAshburton H3M451:34:5785.80.928 1:28:0992.4
9274Declan DutfieldM1:29:3990.91.000 1:29:3990.9
9390Lawrence AthertonSouth West RRM501:45:1177.40.859 1:30:2290.1
9491Bethany SampsonSouth West RRF171:45:1277.40.868 1:31:1889.2
9593Richard HillHeavitree Running GroupM451:47:3275.70.898 1:36:3184.4
9695Alison FewinsHeavitree Running GroupF1:51:1773.20.880 1:37:5583.2
9796Emma KesrieHeavitree Running GroupF1:51:1973.20.880 1:37:5783.1
9898Esme MarkhamAxe Valley RunnersF1:53:2371.80.870 1:38:3882.6

dalwood

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
134Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:30:50107.60.680 1:01:48158.1
25Jon ParkinsonTorbay AACM501:12:29134.80.890 1:04:30151.5
31James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM1:05:41148.80.987 1:04:49150.8
43Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM401:10:34138.50.936 1:06:03147.9
527Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:26:29113.00.776 1:07:04145.7
62Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM1:08:38142.40.979 1:07:11145.5
74Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM401:12:04135.60.936 1:07:28144.9
815Tim ViallsSouth West RRM551:19:18123.20.851 1:07:31144.7
938Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:33:28104.60.738 1:08:55141.8
1019Anthony LockM551:21:09120.40.851 1:09:05141.4
1116Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:19:52122.40.882 1:10:27138.7
1229Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:28:16110.70.814 1:11:48136.1
1328Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:27:47111.30.821 1:12:02135.7
1417Mark DrewM451:20:18121.70.898 1:12:05135.6
159Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM401:16:22128.00.944 1:12:04135.6
167Duncan StaddonAxe Valley RunnersM1:13:44132.50.979 1:12:11135.4
1718Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:20:57120.70.905 1:13:17133.3
186Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:13:21133.21.000 1:13:20133.2
1926Carl WardTaunton ACM501:25:51113.80.867 1:14:25131.3
2012Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM151:17:19126.40.965 1:14:36131.0
218Matthew FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubM1:14:41130.91.000 1:14:41130.9
2210Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:16:55127.10.979 1:15:18129.8
2320Nick DanielsTaunton ACM451:21:21120.10.928 1:15:32129.4
2425Caroline FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubF1:25:14114.70.890 1:15:51128.8
2513Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM1:17:19126.40.991 1:16:37127.6
2611Nick SilkstoneHoniton RCM1:17:01126.91.000 1:17:00126.9
2752Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:39:2598.30.774 1:16:59126.9
2814Karl SnellM1:18:00125.31.000 1:18:00125.3
2944Barry FrostSouth West RRM551:35:11102.70.821 1:18:07125.1
3024Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM451:24:58115.00.921 1:18:14124.9
3151Jon FootSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM601:39:1898.40.790 1:18:26124.6
3237Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:33:13104.80.844 1:18:39124.3
3350Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM601:38:2699.30.805 1:19:16123.3
3436James HartridgeTorbay AACM501:32:39105.50.859 1:19:36122.8
3535Ian GrailM501:31:04107.30.890 1:21:02120.6
3643Alison PotterNewquay RRF401:34:54103.00.855 1:21:08120.5
3721Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM1:22:06119.01.000 1:22:05119.0
3822William DalyHoniton RCM171:22:54117.90.991 1:22:09119.0
3946Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:37:34100.20.845 1:22:26118.5
4030Nicholas RannovExeter Tri ClubM451:29:37109.10.921 1:22:31118.4
4175Mandi RobsonFit 2 RunF551:52:1287.10.738 1:22:44118.1
4240Matt ColeSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:33:59104.00.882 1:22:55117.9
4353Peter BlakesleyTeignbridge TrottersM551:40:3297.20.828 1:23:16117.4
4479Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF551:55:4284.50.728 1:24:13116.0
4523Timothy HowardM1:24:19115.91.000 1:24:18115.9
4691Sally DaviesTorbay AACF652:11:3074.30.643 1:24:29115.7
4733Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM401:30:37107.90.936 1:24:50115.2
4869Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:48:3490.00.782 1:24:55115.1
4976Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF501:52:1887.00.757 1:24:57115.0
5056Veronica MastersF401:42:3095.30.840 1:26:06113.5
5164Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM551:45:0293.00.821 1:26:12113.4
5280Gill SadlerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF551:57:1283.40.738 1:26:26113.1
5357Neil RutleyTeignbridge TrottersM551:42:3195.30.844 1:26:30113.0
5474Linda GradyHoniton RCF501:50:4688.20.785 1:26:57112.4
5541Adrian BlightM451:34:31103.40.928 1:27:45111.4
5645Mark DallynHoniton RCM451:37:01100.70.905 1:27:50111.3
5765Emma ParrisF401:45:1992.80.850 1:29:31109.2
5868Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF451:47:5390.60.835 1:30:04108.5
5931Tom ParsonsMaiden Newton RunnersM1:30:10108.41.000 1:30:10108.4
6032Matt RobertsM1:30:22108.21.000 1:30:21108.2
6147Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:37:40100.10.928 1:30:41107.8
6289Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:08:1076.30.709 1:30:52107.6
6367Paula FerrisHoniton RCF401:47:3490.90.850 1:31:25106.9
6472John ConnorSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM551:48:5289.80.844 1:31:51106.4
6578Chris WrideTeignbridge TrottersM601:53:3686.00.813 1:32:21105.8
6639David SadlerM1:33:46104.20.991 1:32:55105.2
6763Catriona KnoxF1:44:3193.50.890 1:33:01105.1
6859Steve HawkinsM451:42:5994.90.905 1:33:14104.8
6973Alison DaviesF401:49:2489.30.860 1:34:05103.9
7066Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:46:1292.00.890 1:34:31103.4
7142Josh DutfieldM1:34:44103.20.999 1:34:38103.3
7271Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:48:4489.90.875 1:35:05102.8
7383Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF502:01:1880.60.785 1:35:13102.6
7482Mike DaviesTorbay AACM601:59:3381.80.798 1:35:21102.5
7555Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:41:3396.20.944 1:35:51102.0
7662Liam DennyAxe Valley RunnersM451:44:3093.50.921 1:36:13101.6
7761Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:43:5194.10.936 1:37:13100.5
7848Stephen HoweM1:37:41100.11.000 1:37:41100.1
7958Robert ScovellSouth West RRM401:42:3695.30.952 1:37:38100.1
8049Nathan LuxtonTiverton HarriersM1:37:44100.01.000 1:37:44100.0
8185John DrennanSouth Devon ACM602:04:3178.50.790 1:38:2199.4
8293Sue TremlettTeignbridge TrottersF502:13:2573.30.747 1:39:3998.1
8387Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM602:06:1777.40.790 1:39:4598.0
8494Sally ShephardF502:13:2973.20.757 1:40:5896.8
8554Declan DutfieldM1:41:0696.71.000 1:41:0596.7
8660David PerkinsHoniton RCM1:43:0094.90.983 1:41:1496.5
8770Ian BuglerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM401:48:4389.90.944 1:42:3795.2
8896Teresa HolmesTeignbridge TrottersF602:31:5164.40.680 1:43:2094.6
8981Susi SadlerF1:58:2582.50.890 1:45:2392.7
9086Jo PlummerF402:04:5078.30.845 1:45:2992.7
9184Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM452:01:2080.50.898 1:48:5589.7
9277Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:53:2686.21.000 1:53:2686.2
9397Jane RidgeDorset DoddlersF502:31:5864.30.747 1:53:3186.1
9488Lucy ShipleyF2:08:0176.30.890 1:53:5685.8
9590Laura EckettDorset DoddlersF2:11:1674.50.890 1:56:4983.7
9695Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM502:19:0970.20.875 2:01:4280.3
9792Joe DalyHoniton RCM452:12:5473.50.921 2:02:2279.9

kilmington

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
133Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:57:17106.20.680 0:38:58156.1
26Patrick Devine-WrightAxe Valley RunnersM450:46:55129.70.905 0:42:28143.2
329Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF500:55:27109.70.776 0:43:00141.5
41James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:43:55138.50.987 0:43:20140.3
54Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:44:31136.70.979 0:43:34139.6
62Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM170:44:04138.01.000 0:44:04138.0
742Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:59:54101.60.738 0:44:10137.7
83Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM170:44:30136.71.000 0:44:30136.7
918John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM550:52:28115.90.851 0:44:40136.2
1027Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF450:55:19110.00.814 0:45:00135.2
1156Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:02:2497.50.728 0:45:25133.9
125Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:46:06132.00.991 0:45:41133.2
1330Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:55:56108.80.821 0:45:54132.5
1420Carl WardTaunton ACM500:53:01114.70.867 0:45:57132.4
1513Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:50:52119.60.905 0:46:03132.1
1617Kerri-Ann UphamPure Endurance TriathletesF0:52:21116.20.890 0:46:35130.6
177Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:47:24128.30.991 0:46:58129.5
1814Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM450:51:38117.80.921 0:47:32128.0
1924Andrew FergusonMudcrew RCM500:54:41111.20.875 0:47:49127.2
2016James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM450:52:09116.70.921 0:48:01126.7
2126Rebecca BradyF0:55:11110.20.870 0:48:00126.7
228Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:48:04126.61.000 0:48:04126.6
2311Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM0:49:12123.60.979 0:48:10126.3
2484Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:15:0481.00.643 0:48:13126.1
259James KellyExmouth HarriersM0:48:17126.01.000 0:48:16126.0
2610James CopeM0:48:24125.71.000 0:48:23125.7
2728Mark NewsonHoniton RCM500:55:21109.90.875 0:48:24125.7
2834Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:57:28105.90.844 0:48:29125.5
2967Ron SewardM651:04:5193.80.759 0:49:13123.6
3046Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM601:00:35100.40.813 0:49:15123.5
3115James PaullSomerset RC Tri ClubM400:52:03116.90.959 0:49:55121.8
3212Ritchie DurranM0:50:03121.51.000 0:50:02121.5
3331Florence SwanAxe Valley RunnersF190:56:26107.80.890 0:50:13121.1
3448Ceri OakHoniton RCF451:01:1899.20.823 0:50:26120.6
3566Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:4693.90.782 0:50:39120.1
3645Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:00:19100.90.845 0:50:58119.4
3719Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM400:52:46115.30.975 0:51:26118.2
3835Richard HarveyHoniton RCM450:57:41105.50.898 0:51:46117.5
3922Phil BartlettHoniton RCM0:54:00112.70.979 0:52:51115.1
4054Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM551:02:0897.90.851 0:52:54115.0
4121Tristan O'LearyM170:53:54112.90.991 0:53:24113.9
4274Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF501:11:3185.10.747 0:53:25113.9
4370Linda GradyHoniton RCF501:08:1689.10.785 0:53:35113.5
4441Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:59:48101.70.905 0:54:08112.4
4547Giles WoodM501:01:0599.60.890 0:54:21111.9
4664Peter KellyM551:04:0495.00.851 0:54:33111.5
4723Lee ClealM0:54:36111.41.000 0:54:36111.4
4882Mike GoodwinM651:12:5483.40.751 0:54:46111.1
4978Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF501:12:3083.90.757 0:54:50110.9
5025Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM0:55:10110.30.999 0:55:06110.4
5153Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF1:01:5798.20.890 0:55:08110.3
5252Mike O'LearyM451:01:4998.40.898 0:55:29109.6
5344Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM450:59:59101.40.928 0:55:41109.2
5437Kevin ButtTiverton HarriersM400:58:52103.30.959 0:56:28107.7
5532Sam PollardHoniton RCM0:56:57106.81.000 0:56:57106.8
5675Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:11:4784.70.798 0:57:15106.3
5755Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:02:1397.80.921 0:57:17106.2
5862Simon HawkinsM451:03:5695.20.898 0:57:23106.0
5936Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM0:58:09104.61.000 0:58:08104.6
6038Shaun PrettejohnTrail Running Association => UnaM0:59:07102.90.995 0:58:49103.4
6169Joanne HawkinsF1:07:1690.40.875 0:58:51103.4
6268Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:06:3891.30.890 0:59:18102.6
6339Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM0:59:26102.41.000 0:59:25102.4
6440Joel WilkinsM0:59:40102.01.000 0:59:39102.0
6543Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM0:59:56101.51.000 0:59:55101.5
6665Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:04:2694.40.936 1:00:19100.8
6750Sam IngramSidmouth RCM1:01:3098.90.991 1:00:5699.8
6849Darren MurphyChard RRCM1:01:2199.20.995 1:01:0299.7
6971Olivia HigginsonF1:09:1887.80.890 1:01:4098.6
7051Jamie TaylorM-11:01:4698.51.000 1:01:4598.5
7179Rachel ChurchillF401:12:4183.70.860 1:02:3097.3
7257William DavisHoniton RCM1:02:4097.11.000 1:02:3997.1
7358Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:02:4696.91.000 1:02:4596.9
7472Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:10:4785.90.890 1:02:5996.6
7577Mark JenkinM501:12:0784.40.875 1:03:0496.4
7659David JonesM1:03:1096.31.000 1:03:0996.3
7761Andrew ElsworthM1:03:3795.60.995 1:03:1796.1
7860Gary MaleM1:03:2895.91.000 1:03:2895.9
7980Sammy ElsworthF1:12:4383.70.875 1:03:3795.6
8083John KavanaghSouth West RRM501:14:1781.90.859 1:03:4995.3
8185Jo PlummerF401:15:3980.40.845 1:03:5595.2
8263Joel SewardUna => Axe Valley RunnersM1:04:0095.11.000 1:04:0095.1
8390Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:23:3272.80.767 1:04:0395.0
8473Robert MurdyM451:11:2785.10.913 1:05:1493.2
8588Sarah HuntleyF401:18:0178.00.860 1:07:0590.7
8686Asilah JarraldHoniton RCF1:16:1779.70.880 1:07:0790.6
8789Pip VanhamHoniton RCF401:18:4677.20.855 1:07:2090.3
8876Brad PikeM401:11:5084.70.944 1:07:4889.7
8981Richard GambieM401:12:4483.60.936 1:08:0589.3
9087Jeremy SladeM501:16:4979.20.890 1:08:2289.0
9191Julie HeawardAxe Valley RunnersF501:32:0266.10.757 1:09:3787.4
9292Miranda ColberdChard RRCF1:32:0266.10.890 1:21:5474.3

blazer

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
118Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:56:26118.50.680 0:38:24174.1
215Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM650:54:36122.50.744 0:40:36164.7
31Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM400:44:09151.50.936 0:41:19161.8
47John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM550:50:08133.40.851 0:42:41156.6
52David StoneExmouth HarriersM450:47:22141.20.905 0:42:53155.9
624Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:58:12114.90.738 0:42:55155.8
772Teresa ButchersTiverton HarriersF651:10:4894.40.624 0:44:08151.5
86Nicky SavillSouth West RRF0:49:39134.70.890 0:44:11151.3
93James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM450:48:11138.80.921 0:44:22150.7
104Mike MearsHoniton RCM450:49:17135.70.913 0:45:00148.6
1126Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM600:58:31114.30.813 0:47:34140.6
1213Gemma CollierGloucester RCF0:53:42124.50.890 0:47:47139.9
1321Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF400:57:24116.50.845 0:48:30137.9
1411Wayne TrumpTiverton Harriers => Honiton RCM450:52:31127.30.928 0:48:45137.1
1537Roger HewittTamar Trail RunnersM651:02:59106.20.774 0:48:46137.1
1623Rachael MossUna => Bridport RunnersF400:58:07115.10.840 0:48:49137.0
1735Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:02:55106.30.782 0:49:12135.9
1816Pete HallettSomer ACM450:54:57121.70.898 0:49:19135.6
195Joseph TwomeyDulwich Runners ACM0:49:19135.61.000 0:49:19135.6
2019Lynne ArmstrongF0:56:52117.60.870 0:49:28135.2
2160Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:08:1498.00.728 0:49:40134.6
2261Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:08:1498.00.728 0:49:40134.6
238Benjamin MollerM0:50:38132.10.991 0:50:10133.3
249Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM0:51:38129.51.000 0:51:37129.5
2542Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:10104.20.805 0:51:40129.4
2684Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:17:3986.10.671 0:52:06128.3
2710Ranulph DigginsCUHWCM0:52:31127.31.000 0:52:30127.3
2812Joe BrebanM0:53:04126.01.000 0:53:04126.0
2929Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:59:42112.00.890 0:53:07125.8
3030Giles WoodM500:59:54111.60.890 0:53:18125.4
3171Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF501:10:2994.90.757 0:53:19125.4
3217Miles PegleyM400:55:42120.00.959 0:53:25125.1
3353Clare WatsonCary RunnersF451:06:39100.30.804 0:53:35124.8
3454Sarah ClaphamSidmouth RCF451:06:52100.00.804 0:53:45124.4
3567Sheila BoltF501:09:5895.60.776 0:54:15123.2
3614George BarrattM0:54:18123.11.000 0:54:17123.1
3773Michael GoodwinM651:12:1892.50.751 0:54:19123.1
3834Hamish SpenceSidmouth RCM501:02:52106.40.867 0:54:29122.7
3939Rebecca DawkinsTrail Running AssociationF401:03:22105.50.860 0:54:29122.7
4066Mandy WardHoniton RCF501:09:2796.30.785 0:54:31122.7
4163Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:08:3197.60.798 0:54:38122.4
4232Sally DodgeF1:01:45108.30.890 0:54:57121.7
4395Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF601:23:3580.00.661 0:55:17120.9
4428Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM400:59:26112.50.936 0:55:38120.2
4531Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:00:34110.40.921 0:55:46119.9
4656Louise Neal-HopesF451:07:0499.70.835 0:56:00119.4
4720Shaun PrettejohnTrail Running Association => UnaM0:56:56117.40.995 0:56:38118.0
4822Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM0:58:01115.30.979 0:56:47117.7
4959Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM551:08:0998.10.836 0:56:58117.4
5047Caroline FrenchAxe Valley RunnersF1:05:44101.70.870 0:57:11116.9
5149Pier CulleyF1:06:12101.00.865 0:57:15116.8
5251Grace HaskinsF171:06:21100.80.868 0:57:35116.1
5368Vicky Eul BarkerF451:10:0695.40.823 0:57:41115.9
5443Darren RobertsHoniton RCM451:04:42103.30.898 0:58:04115.1
5527Michael PriceMarlow StridersM0:58:50113.70.991 0:58:18114.7
5676Stephen MerryExmouth HarriersM601:14:3389.70.782 0:58:18114.7
5725Elias Halkes-WellsteadM0:58:25114.51.000 0:58:24114.5
5840Russell HancockM451:03:27105.40.921 0:58:25114.4
59103Debbie PayneAxe Valley RunnersF651:37:2068.70.614 0:59:45111.9
6057Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:07:0899.60.890 0:59:44111.9
6180Helen HolmesAxe Valley RunnersF501:16:1987.60.785 0:59:54111.6
6275Peter Covington JonesForest of Dean ACM601:14:3289.70.805 1:00:01111.4
6370Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM501:10:1095.30.859 1:00:17110.9
6458Andrew LeslieM501:08:0498.20.890 1:00:34110.4
6565Jenny RossDulwich Runners ACF1:08:3997.40.890 1:01:05109.4
6655Tim Neal-HopesM451:06:5899.90.921 1:01:39108.4
6745Matthew GabbM401:05:24102.20.944 1:01:43108.3
6891Amelia FrankpittSidmouth RCF501:21:4081.90.757 1:01:46108.2
6969John WhitakerM501:10:0895.30.882 1:01:52108.1
7033Ben SealeyM171:02:41106.70.991 1:02:07107.6
7136Matthew OlczakM1:02:58106.20.987 1:02:08107.6
7238Sam IngramSidmouth RCM1:03:00106.10.991 1:02:25107.1
7379Elaine HourihanAxe Valley RunnersF451:16:1987.60.823 1:02:48106.5
7482Geoff RuggM551:16:3787.30.821 1:02:52106.3
7552Matthew LayM401:06:28100.60.952 1:03:14105.7
7641Alex Graves MorrisM1:03:27105.40.999 1:03:23105.5
7762Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM401:08:1697.90.936 1:03:54104.6
7894Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF501:23:3180.10.766 1:03:58104.5
7986Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF451:19:3884.00.804 1:04:01104.4
8088Maxine CarterSouth West Military FitnessF451:20:4882.80.794 1:04:11104.2
8146Christopher Day-KerrySidmouth RCM1:05:34102.00.987 1:04:42103.3
8244Tom RossPeckham DogsM1:05:08102.71.000 1:05:08102.7
8393Fran MartinF501:23:1980.30.785 1:05:24102.2
8474Mark UsherM501:13:4290.70.890 1:05:35101.9
8598Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:27:1876.60.751 1:05:35101.9
8648Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM1:05:49101.61.000 1:05:48101.6
8750Adam CulleyM1:06:13101.00.999 1:06:09101.1
8897Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:26:4177.10.767 1:06:28100.6
8985Graham HartnellM551:18:1385.50.851 1:06:36100.4
9077Amy TewExmouth HarriersF1:15:2488.70.890 1:07:0699.6
9178Lucy ShipleyF1:15:3488.50.890 1:07:1599.4
9264David JarvisM1:08:3897.40.999 1:08:3397.5
9387Robert ProwseM501:19:4283.90.867 1:09:0596.8
94106Liz WaldenDRRCF551:39:5766.90.700 1:09:5495.6
9596Amanda HarrisF451:25:2278.30.835 1:11:1693.8
9690Mark BurgessM501:21:2282.20.882 1:11:4793.1
97107Aileen HealAxe Valley RunnersF551:40:1266.70.719 1:11:5992.9
9889Adrian WoodCheddar RunningM501:21:2182.20.890 1:12:2492.4
9992Claudia Carrington KingPeckham DogsF1:22:3880.90.890 1:13:3290.9
10099Carolyn NationAxe Valley RunnersF401:27:2976.40.845 1:13:5590.5
101105Julie HeawoodAxe Valley RunnersF501:37:5768.30.766 1:15:0189.1
10281Mike GlendenningM1:16:3087.40.983 1:15:1188.9
10383Daniel ClistM1:16:4887.10.979 1:15:1188.9
104101Julie CurtisF401:28:4075.40.850 1:15:2288.7
105102Esme MarkhamAxe Valley RunnersF1:28:5475.20.870 1:17:2086.5
106100Janice RansonSidmouth RCF1:27:5776.00.890 1:18:1685.4
107104Claire JonesF401:37:2068.70.855 1:23:1380.3

umborne

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
118Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM650:52:25116.00.744 0:38:58155.9
23Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM400:42:16143.80.936 0:39:34153.6
345Ray ElstonExmouth HarriersM751:02:3897.00.638 0:39:57152.1
46Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM550:47:02129.20.851 0:40:02151.8
55Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:44:58135.20.905 0:40:42149.3
625Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:55:57108.60.728 0:40:43149.2
712Roderic InglisHoniton RCM600:50:23120.60.813 0:40:57148.4
819Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF500:52:57114.80.776 0:41:03148.0
92Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM150:42:01144.70.978 0:41:05147.9
101James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:41:42145.80.987 0:41:09147.7
117Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM500:47:14128.70.875 0:41:18147.1
124Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:42:38142.60.979 0:41:44145.6
1315Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:51:17118.50.821 0:42:05144.4
1434Pippa WestallHoniton RCF550:58:52103.30.728 0:42:51141.8
1550Lesley WestgateTaunton ACF601:04:5393.70.661 0:42:55141.6
1620Gerrard LissenburgHamworthy HarriersM600:53:53112.80.805 0:43:23140.1
179Richard BishopExmouth HarriersM500:49:14123.50.882 0:43:26139.9
1851Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:05:0693.40.671 0:43:40139.1
1914Carl WardTaunton ACM500:51:05119.00.859 0:43:53138.5
2013Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF0:50:48119.70.865 0:43:56138.3
218Mike MearsHoniton RCM450:48:13126.10.913 0:44:01138.1
2221Ceri OakHoniton RCF450:53:55112.70.823 0:44:22137.0
2341Nicola OliverIlfracombe RCF551:00:47100.00.738 0:44:49135.6
2444Peter WillmotAuckland UniversityM701:01:2299.00.736 0:45:09134.6
2549Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:04:4893.80.703 0:45:33133.4
2622Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF400:54:10112.20.845 0:45:46132.8
2711Jon DayAxe Valley RunnersM450:49:45122.20.921 0:45:48132.7
2835Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM600:59:00103.00.782 0:46:08131.7
2964Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:13:0083.30.633 0:46:12131.5
3017Pete HallettSomer ACM450:51:53117.20.898 0:46:34130.5
3123Rachael MossUna => Bridport RunnersF400:55:32109.50.840 0:46:38130.3
3278Diane NewtonAxe Valley RunnersF651:16:4079.30.614 0:47:04129.1
3333Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM600:58:35103.80.813 0:47:37127.6
3454Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:05:3692.70.728 0:47:45127.3
3555Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:05:3992.60.728 0:47:47127.2
3630Geoff WoodwardAxe Valley RunnersM500:57:20106.00.859 0:49:15123.4
3710Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM0:49:32122.71.000 0:49:31122.7
3853Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF501:05:3592.70.757 0:49:36122.5
3932Kelly ThomasExmouth HarriersF400:58:27104.00.850 0:49:40122.3
4042Simon OliverIlfracombe RCM551:00:47100.00.821 0:49:53121.8
4127Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM500:56:07108.30.890 0:49:56121.7
4246Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:02:5696.60.798 0:50:11121.1
4337Tim WillisYeovil Town RRCM550:59:45101.70.844 0:50:25120.6
4429Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:56:47107.00.890 0:50:32120.3
4576Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF601:16:2879.50.661 0:50:34120.2
4647Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF451:03:4695.30.794 0:50:39120.0
4736Roger BramleyAxe Valley RunnersM500:59:19102.50.867 0:51:25118.2
4824Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM450:55:34109.40.928 0:51:35117.8
4916Joel SewardUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:51:46117.41.000 0:51:45117.4
5058Michael GoodwinM651:09:0188.10.751 0:51:51117.2
5128Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM450:56:41107.20.921 0:52:11116.5
5256Richard DodgeAxe Valley RunnersM601:05:4392.50.805 0:52:55114.9
5338Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:00:06101.10.882 0:53:01114.6
5440Cliff MarriottReading Joggers => Axe Valley RunnersM501:00:41100.20.875 0:53:04114.5
5572Alison TurnerHenfield JoggersF551:15:5980.00.700 0:53:09114.4
5659Mandy WardHoniton RCF501:09:1787.70.776 0:53:43113.1
5762Sarah GlynnAxe Valley RunnersF501:12:1484.10.747 0:53:57112.6
5848Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM551:04:4493.90.851 0:55:07110.3
5926Frederick SmithM0:56:02108.51.000 0:56:01108.5
6061Helen HolmesAxe Valley RunnersF501:12:1484.10.785 0:56:42107.2
6143Tim PepperHoniton RCM401:00:5199.90.936 0:56:58106.7
6231Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM0:57:29105.71.000 0:57:29105.7
6352Hannah CollierF1:05:1393.20.890 0:58:02104.7
6471Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF501:15:5880.00.766 0:58:11104.5
6563Anna McLoughlinAxe Valley RunnersF451:12:5083.50.814 0:59:14102.6
6674Linda ButterworthF501:16:1279.80.785 0:59:49101.6
6769Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF451:15:4180.30.794 1:00:07101.1
6877Olwen CoatesExeter College RCF501:16:3779.30.785 1:00:08101.1
6939Lee HedgesSouth West RRM1:00:15100.91.000 1:00:15100.9
7080Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:20:3075.50.751 1:00:29100.5
7157Lorna JarraldHoniton RCF1:08:5088.30.890 1:01:1599.2
7279Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF451:16:4079.30.804 1:01:3898.6
7375Deborah PhillipsExeter College RCF451:16:2279.60.814 1:02:0797.8
7470Julia MallonUnx => Axe Valley RunnersF451:15:4280.30.823 1:02:1897.6
7581Janet WoodwardAxe Valley RunnersF501:24:0272.30.747 1:02:4696.8
7665Jacqui StokesAxe Valley RunnersF1:13:3082.70.870 1:03:5695.1
7766Sandra EvansF1:14:3981.40.870 1:04:5693.6
7882Pam GoddardAxe Valley RunnersF501:24:0272.30.776 1:05:1093.3
7973Tracy ChapmanF401:16:1179.80.860 1:05:3192.8
8067Kim DaveyF1:14:3981.40.880 1:05:4192.5
8160Mark HolmesM451:12:1484.10.928 1:07:0490.6
8268Paul ThomasM451:15:0081.00.928 1:09:3887.3
8383Thomasin MinchamF401:24:1972.10.840 1:10:4985.8

dalwood

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
115Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:55:03108.30.728 0:40:04148.7
23Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:44:21134.40.905 0:40:09148.4
31Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:41:05145.10.979 0:40:13148.2
46Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM500:46:27128.30.875 0:40:37146.7
57Roderic InglisHoniton RCM600:50:03119.10.813 0:40:41146.5
620Pippa WestallHoniton RCF550:56:45105.00.728 0:41:18144.3
79Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF450:50:51117.20.814 0:41:21144.1
88Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:50:45117.40.821 0:41:39143.1
94Jon GarrityExmouth HarriersM450:45:46130.20.913 0:41:47142.6
102James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:42:25140.50.987 0:41:51142.4
1142Anne FootLDWAF701:15:5678.50.576 0:43:44136.3
1221Debbie ButtF500:58:45101.40.747 0:43:53135.8
1312Ceri OakHoniton RCF450:54:12110.00.823 0:44:36133.6
1425Ron SewardM650:59:4499.80.759 0:45:20131.4
1513Vernon GillardHoniton RCM550:54:13109.90.844 0:45:44130.3
1637Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:12:5181.80.633 0:46:06129.2
175Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM0:46:20128.61.000 0:46:20128.6
1835Derek WhiteMinehead RCM701:06:0590.20.703 0:46:27128.3
1911Anthony StephensM450:53:22111.70.898 0:47:54124.4
2046Pam McEwanF701:22:2772.30.586 0:48:16123.5
2114Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:54:42109.00.890 0:48:40122.4
2230Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:01:4696.50.798 0:49:15121.0
2316Pete HallettSomer ACM450:55:19107.70.898 0:49:39120.0
2424Stephen KingM550:59:4399.80.836 0:49:55119.4
2533Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF451:03:0594.50.794 0:50:07118.9
2640Anne BlasbyF601:15:1079.30.671 0:50:26118.2
2710Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM400:53:19111.80.952 0:50:44117.5
2819Giles WoodM500:57:05104.40.890 0:50:48117.3
2927Cliff MarriottReading Joggers => Axe Valley RunnersM500:59:4799.70.875 0:52:17114.0
3022Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM450:59:13100.60.921 0:54:31109.3
3134Rebecca DawkinsTrail Running AssociationF401:03:5593.20.860 0:54:58108.4
3231Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:02:5594.70.882 0:55:30107.4
3317Winston PerryM0:56:22105.71.000 0:56:22105.7
3418Chris KeeffeAxe Valley RunnersM0:56:48104.91.000 0:56:47104.9
3544Georgina TullochF501:17:4976.60.747 0:58:07102.5
3643Caroline TaplinF501:16:3277.90.766 0:58:37101.7
3732Tim PepperHoniton RCM401:02:5894.70.936 0:58:56101.1
3829Noah RemingtonM151:01:0997.50.965 0:59:00101.0
3926Shaun PrettejohnTrail Running Association => UnaM0:59:4599.70.995 0:59:27100.3
4023Addie ChaiM170:59:28100.21.000 0:59:28100.2
4128Timo HuyskensM0:59:5099.61.000 0:59:5099.6
4245Ketmanee KingF501:19:2175.10.766 1:00:4698.1
4336Doug MarshallM501:12:3382.20.867 1:02:5394.8
4438Lucy ShipleyF1:13:5680.60.890 1:05:4890.6
4539Sylvia LumF1:14:1080.40.890 1:06:0090.3
4641Katie HarrisonF1:15:5078.60.890 1:07:2988.3

stockland

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
11Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:43:13123.30.905 0:39:07136.1
217Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:54:1198.30.728 0:39:26135.0
36Roderic InglisHoniton RCM600:48:41109.40.813 0:39:34134.6
49Carl WardTaunton ACM500:49:25107.80.859 0:42:27125.5
52Ollie RodgerAxe Valley RunnersM170:43:24122.70.991 0:43:00123.8
63Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:44:02121.00.987 0:43:27122.6
75Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM450:47:51111.30.913 0:43:41121.9
811Rupert PadyAxe Valley RunnersM450:50:18105.90.898 0:45:09118.0
98Wayne TrumpTiverton Harriers => Honiton RCM450:49:10108.30.928 0:45:39116.7
104Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM0:46:38114.21.000 0:46:37114.2
1120Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:56:2594.40.836 0:47:10112.9
1215Mark PikeM450:52:28101.50.905 0:47:30112.1
137Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM400:49:01108.70.975 0:47:47111.5
1413Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM450:51:35103.30.928 0:47:53111.2
1512Adrian StrwbridgeM0:50:23105.70.979 0:49:19108.0
1619Jo DaveyHoniton RCF0:55:3595.80.890 0:49:28107.7
1722Craig BuckleyM550:59:1589.90.844 0:49:59106.5
1821Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM500:56:5093.70.882 0:50:08106.2
1914Shaun GrinterM400:52:19101.80.959 0:50:11106.1
2010Joel SewardUna => Axe Valley RunnersM0:50:15106.01.000 0:50:15106.0
2118Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM450:54:4797.20.921 0:50:26105.6
2230Terry BewesSidmouth RCM701:09:4776.30.728 0:50:49104.8
2331Valerie HalesF601:18:1568.10.671 0:52:30101.4
2424Cliff MarriottReading Joggers => Axe Valley RunnersM501:00:1788.40.875 0:52:43101.0
2523Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF0:59:4589.10.890 0:53:10100.2
2616David PerkinsHoniton RCM0:53:16100.01.000 0:53:15100.0
2726Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM551:02:5384.70.851 0:53:3299.5
2825David BrewsterStowmarket StridersM451:00:3787.90.928 0:56:1694.6
2928Vicky BatesF1:04:5582.10.890 0:57:4692.2
3027Gary WheatonChard RRCM451:04:1582.90.921 0:59:0990.0
3129Lucy ShipleyF1:06:4079.90.890 0:59:2089.8