The East Devon Community Race Series 2018
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 4 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood - kilmington - blazer

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla

Scorers to date

1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60646.4161.6158.1158.1156.1174.1
2Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55579.2144.8143.9141.8137.7155.8
3Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40495.7123.9119.9118.5119.4137.9
4Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM60491.8123.0120.7115.1120.1135.9
5Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45438.5109.6104.6107.8106.2119.9
6Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM40425.4106.4103.9100.5100.8120.2
7Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50422.3105.6104.4103.4102.6111.9

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM65164.7164.7164.7
1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60646.4161.6158.1158.1156.1174.1
David StoneExmouth HarriersM45155.9155.9155.9
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM40309.7154.9147.9161.8
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60153.1153.1153.1
Jon ParkinsonTorbay AACM50151.5151.5151.5
Teresa ButchersTiverton HarriersF65151.5151.5151.5
Nicky SavillSouth West RRF151.3151.3151.3
Mike MearsHoniton RCM45148.6148.6148.6
John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM55292.8146.4136.2156.6
James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM291.1145.6150.8140.3
Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM40144.9144.9144.9
2Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55579.2144.8143.9141.8137.7155.8
Tim ViallsSouth West RRM55144.7144.7144.7
Patrick Devine-WrightAxe Valley RunnersM45143.2143.2143.2
Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM285.1142.6145.5139.6
Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50426.7142.2139.5145.7141.5
Anthony LockM55141.4141.4141.4
Gemma CollierGloucester RCF139.9139.9139.9
Mandy WheelerTeignbridge TrottersF45138.8138.8138.8
Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM50277.2138.6138.5138.7
Oliver CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17138.4138.4138.4
Roderic InglisHoniton RCM55276.7138.3141.0135.7
Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM17138.0138.0138.0
Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM40275.8137.9140.2135.6
Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45412.6137.5141.3136.1135.2
Roger HewittTamar Trail RunnersM65137.1137.1137.1
Wayne TrumpTiverton HarriersM45137.1137.1137.1
Rachael MossF40137.0137.0137.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM17136.7136.7136.7
Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF136.6136.6136.6
Joseph TwomeyDulwich Runners ACM135.6135.6135.6
Mark DrewM45135.6135.6135.6
Lynne ArmstrongF135.2135.2135.2
James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM45404.6134.9127.2126.7150.7
John CaswellSouth West RRM60134.8134.8134.8
Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55269.5134.8135.6133.9
Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF55134.6134.6134.6
Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF55134.6134.6134.6
Duncan StaddonAxe Valley RunnersM268.6134.3133.2135.4
Benjamin MollerM133.3133.3133.3
Shirley BrokenshawDawlish CoastersF70133.0133.0133.0
Colin PetersSouth Devon ACM50132.8132.8132.8
Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45397.3132.4131.9133.3132.1
Carl WardTaunton ACM50397.0132.3133.3131.3132.4
Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM17264.2132.1131.0133.2
Richard HarrisHoniton RCM55264.2132.1131.7132.5
Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF55131.8131.8131.8
Matthew FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubM130.9130.9130.9
Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM50130.6130.6130.6
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM60391.7130.6127.6123.5140.6
Kerri-Ann UphamPure Endurance TriathletesF130.6130.6130.6
Paul SharplesTeignbridge TrottersM60130.2130.2130.2
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM259.8129.9133.2126.6
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM388.4129.5132.3129.8126.3
Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM60129.4129.4129.4
Nick DanielsTaunton ACM45129.4129.4129.4
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50129.0129.0129.0
Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM387.1129.0130.0127.6129.5
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Caroline FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubF128.8128.8128.8
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60128.3128.3128.3
Liz EeleMinehead RCF65256.6128.3130.5126.1
Ranulph DigginsCUHWCM127.3127.3127.3
Andrew FergusonMudcrew RCM50127.2127.2127.2
Nick SilkstoneHoniton RCM126.9126.9126.9
Roger SaundersHoniton RCM60126.8126.8126.8
Rebecca BradyF126.7126.7126.7
Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55380.2126.7130.4124.3125.5
Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM45252.9126.5124.9128.0
Pete HallettSomer ACM45252.9126.4117.3135.6
Angie HarperF60126.2126.2126.2
James KellyExmouth HarriersM126.0126.0126.0
Joe BrebanM126.0126.0126.0
Jo DaveyF125.8125.8125.8
James CopeM125.7125.7125.7
Mark NewsonHoniton RCM50125.7125.7125.7
Martin SawerM55125.7125.7125.7
Karl SnellM125.3125.3125.3
Barry FrostSouth West RRM55125.1125.1125.1
Miles PegleyM40125.1125.1125.1
Clare WatsonCary RunnersF45124.8124.8124.8
Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM45124.7124.7124.7
Jon FootSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM60124.6124.6124.6
Laraine GibbinsDawlish CoastersF50124.6124.6124.6
Sarah ClaphamSidmouth RCF45124.4124.4124.4
3Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40495.7123.9119.9118.5119.4137.9
Ron SewardM65123.6123.6123.6
Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM246.6123.3117.1129.5
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF123.3123.3123.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM60123.3123.3123.3
Sheila BoltF50123.2123.2123.2
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65246.5123.2119.6126.9
George BarrattM123.1123.1123.1
Michael GoodwinM65123.1123.1123.1
4Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM60491.8123.0120.7115.1120.1135.9
Graham BakerTeignbridge TrottersM75122.9122.9122.9
James HartridgeTorbay AACM50122.8122.8122.8
Hamish SpenceSidmouth RCM50122.7122.7122.7
Mandy WardHoniton RCF50122.7122.7122.7
Rebecca DawkinsF40122.7122.7122.7
James PaullSomerset RC Tri ClubM40121.8121.8121.8
Jacki WoonTeignbridge TrottersF121.5121.5121.5
Ritchie DurranM121.5121.5121.5
Florence SwanAxe Valley RunnersF19121.1121.1121.1
Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF60120.9120.9120.9
Ceri OakHoniton RCF45120.6120.6120.6
Ian GrailM50120.6120.6120.6
Alison PotterNewquay RRF40120.5120.5120.5
Andrew LeesonChard RRCM120.1120.1120.1
Louise Neal-HopesF45119.4119.4119.4
Sarah PikeTeignbridge TrottersF40119.3119.3119.3
William DalyHoniton RCM17119.0119.0119.0
Giles WoodM50237.3118.7111.9125.4
Suzie ToshSouth West RRF40118.6118.6118.6
Nicholas RannovExeter Tri ClubM45118.4118.4118.4
Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM40118.2118.2118.2
Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF50236.3118.2110.9125.4
Mandi RobsonFit 2 RunF55118.1118.1118.1
Shaun PrettejohnM118.0118.0118.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Matt ColeSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50117.9117.9117.9
Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM117.7117.7117.7
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM45117.5117.5117.5
Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM55117.4117.4117.4
Peter BlakesleyTeignbridge TrottersM55117.4117.4117.4
Caroline FrenchAxe Valley RunnersF116.9116.9116.9
Michael NewcombeTorrington AACM45116.8116.8116.8
Pier CulleyF116.8116.8116.8
Simon BundayDawlish CoastersM55116.3116.3116.3
Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF50232.4116.2117.4115.0
Grace HaskinsF17116.1116.1116.1
Sally DodgeF232.0116.0110.3121.7
Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF55116.0116.0116.0
Timothy HowardM115.9115.9115.9
Vicky Eul BarkerF45115.9115.9115.9
Sally DaviesTorbay AACF65115.7115.7115.7
Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM40231.1115.6115.9115.2
Christian RobinsonTeignbridge TrottersM115.4115.4115.4
Ian KinnersleyM55115.4115.4115.4
Darren RobertsHoniton RCM45115.1115.1115.1
Phil BartlettHoniton RCM115.1115.1115.1
Michael PriceMarlow StridersM114.7114.7114.7
Stephen MerryExmouth HarriersM60114.7114.7114.7
Elias Halkes-WellsteadM114.5114.5114.5
Russell HancockM45114.4114.4114.4
Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60228.7114.3106.3122.4
Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF45114.2114.2114.2
Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF50113.9113.9113.9
Tristan O'LearyM17113.9113.9113.9
Veronica MastersF40113.5113.5113.5
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM55113.4113.4113.4
Gill SadlerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF55113.1113.1113.1
Neil RutleyTeignbridge TrottersM55113.0113.0113.0
Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM45112.9112.9112.9
Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM55225.5112.8110.5115.0
Mike O'LearyM45225.7112.8116.1109.6
Sarah RuddlesdenF40112.8112.8112.8
Mandy SandersTorrington AACF45112.7112.7112.7
Linda GradyHoniton RCF50336.5112.2110.6112.4113.5
Carol TurnhamHoniton RCF60112.0112.0112.0
Debbie PayneAxe Valley RunnersF65111.9111.9111.9
Joanna RandallTeignbridge TrottersF111.9111.9111.9
Katrina StathamF111.8111.8111.8
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45223.7111.8111.3112.4
Julia MallonF45111.7111.7111.7
Sue CostelloHeavitree Running GroupF60111.7111.7111.7
Helen HolmesAxe Valley RunnersF50111.6111.6111.6
Peter KellyM55111.5111.5111.5
Adrian BlightM45111.4111.4111.4
Peter Covington JonesForest of Dean ACM60111.4111.4111.4
Mark PikeM45111.2111.2111.2
Mike GoodwinM65111.1111.1111.1
Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM50110.9110.9110.9
Mary DaymondSouth West RRF55110.6110.6110.6
Andrew LeslieM50110.4110.4110.4
Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM110.4110.4110.4
Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF220.9110.4110.6110.3
Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM220.5110.2119.0101.5
Daniel WeeksM40109.9109.9109.9
Lucy EvansTeignbridge TrottersF40109.9109.9109.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
5Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45438.5109.6104.6107.8106.2119.9
Jenny RossDulwich Runners ACF109.4109.4109.4
Catherine SaggersonWeymouth St Paul’s HarriersF109.3109.3109.3
Emma ParrisF40109.2109.2109.2
Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM45109.2109.2109.2
Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF45108.5108.5108.5
Tim Neal-HopesM45108.4108.4108.4
Tom ParsonsMaiden Newton RunnersM108.4108.4108.4
Matthew GabbM40108.3108.3108.3
Amelia FrankpittSidmouth RCF50108.2108.2108.2
John WhitakerM50108.1108.1108.1
Lee ClealM215.5107.8104.1111.4
Kevin ButtTiverton HarriersM40107.7107.7107.7
Ben SealeyM17107.6107.6107.6
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF55107.6107.6107.6
Matthew OlczakM107.6107.6107.6
Paul HawkinsM40107.4107.4107.4
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40106.9106.9106.9
Sam PollardHoniton RCM106.8106.8106.8
Elaine HourihanAxe Valley RunnersF45106.5106.5106.5
John ConnorSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM55106.4106.4106.4
6Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM40425.4106.4103.9100.5100.8120.2
Richard StoneSouth West RRM106.4106.4106.4
Dermot SmythTeignbridge TrottersM50106.3106.3106.3
Geoff RuggM55106.3106.3106.3
Simon HawkinsM45106.0106.0106.0
Chris WrideTeignbridge TrottersM60105.8105.8105.8
Matthew LayM40105.7105.7105.7
7Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50422.3105.6104.4103.4102.6111.9
Alex Graves MorrisM105.5105.5105.5
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
David SadlerM105.2105.2105.2
Catriona KnoxF105.1105.1105.1
Matt RobertsM209.8104.9101.6108.2
Steve HawkinsM45104.8104.8104.8
Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM104.6104.6104.6
Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM40104.6104.6104.6
Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF50104.5104.5104.5
Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM45104.4104.4104.4
Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF45104.4104.4104.4
Maxine CarterSouth West Military FitnessF45104.2104.2104.2
Alison DaviesF40103.9103.9103.9
Joanne HawkinsF103.4103.4103.4
Sam IngramSidmouth RCM206.9103.499.8107.1
Shaun PrettejohnTrail Running AssociationM103.4103.4103.4
Christopher Day-KerrySidmouth RCM103.3103.3103.3
Josh DutfieldM103.3103.3103.3
Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50102.8102.8102.8
Tom RossPeckham DogsM102.7102.7102.7
Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF50102.6102.6102.6
Mike DaviesTorbay AACM60102.5102.5102.5
Fran MartinF50102.2102.2102.2
Phil BarrettM102.0102.0102.0
Tim WigramHoniton RCM40102.0102.0102.0
Mark UsherM50101.9101.9101.9
Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65101.9101.9101.9
Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM305.4101.8101.4102.4101.6
Liam DennyAxe Valley RunnersM45101.6101.6101.6
Adam CulleyM101.1101.1101.1
Faye HawkinsF40100.7100.7100.7
Graham HartnellM55100.4100.4100.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Robert ScovellSouth West RRM40100.1100.1100.1
Stephen HoweM100.1100.1100.1
Nathan LuxtonTiverton HarriersM100.0100.0100.0
Darren MurphyChard RRCM99.799.799.7
Amy TewExmouth HarriersF99.699.699.6
Joel WilkinsM198.999.596.9102.0
John DrennanSouth Devon ACM6099.499.499.4
Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF198.299.1101.696.6
Olivia HigginsonF98.698.698.6
Jamie TaylorM-198.598.598.5
Sue TremlettTeignbridge TrottersF5098.198.198.1
Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM6098.098.098.0
Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM65195.697.895.0100.6
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM97.797.797.7
David JarvisM97.597.597.5
Rachel ChurchillF4097.397.397.3
Samantha ToozeAxe Valley RunnersF4097.397.397.3
William DavisHoniton RCM97.197.197.1
Addie DouglassChard RRCF96.896.896.8
Robert ProwseM5096.896.896.8
Sally ShephardF5096.896.896.8
David PerkinsHoniton RCM96.596.596.5
Mark JenkinM5096.496.496.4
David JonesM96.396.396.3
Andrew ElsworthM96.196.196.1
Gary MaleM95.995.995.9
Sharon SharplesTeignbridge TrottersF5095.995.995.9
Liz WaldenDRRCF5595.695.695.6
Sammy ElsworthF95.695.695.6
John KavanaghSouth West RRM5095.395.395.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Ian BuglerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM4095.295.295.2
Joel SewardM95.195.195.1
Teresa HolmesTeignbridge TrottersF6094.694.694.6
Matt BakerChard RRCM94.194.194.1
Jo PlummerF40187.994.092.795.2
Amanda HarrisF4593.893.893.8
Declan DutfieldM187.693.890.996.7
Alex TurnhamHoniton RCF93.393.393.3
Robert MurdyM4593.293.293.2
Mark BurgessM5093.193.193.1
Aileen HealAxe Valley RunnersF5592.992.992.9
Susi SadlerF92.792.792.7
Lucy ShipleyF185.292.685.899.4
Adrian WoodCheddar RunningM5092.492.492.4
Gromit HarborAshburton H3M4592.492.492.4
Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM183.191.686.296.9
Claudia Carrington KingPeckham DogsF90.990.990.9
Sarah HuntleyF4090.790.790.7
Asilah JarraldHoniton RCF90.690.690.6
Carolyn NationAxe Valley RunnersF4090.590.590.5
Pip VanhamHoniton RCF4090.390.390.3
Lawrence AthertonSouth West RRM5090.190.190.1
Brad PikeM4089.789.789.7
Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM4589.789.789.7
Richard GambieM4089.389.389.3
Bethany SampsonSouth West RRF1789.289.289.2
Julie HeawoodAxe Valley RunnersF5089.189.189.1
Jeremy SladeM5089.089.089.0
Daniel ClistM88.988.988.9
Mike GlendenningM88.988.988.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Julie CurtisF4088.788.788.7
Julie HeawardAxe Valley RunnersF5087.487.487.4
Jane RidgeDorset DoddlersF5086.186.186.1
Janice RansonSidmouth RCF85.485.485.4
Esme MarkhamAxe Valley RunnersF169.184.582.686.5
Richard HillHeavitree Running GroupM4584.484.484.4
Laura EckettDorset DoddlersF83.783.783.7
Alison FewinsHeavitree Running GroupF83.283.283.2
Emma KesrieHeavitree Running GroupF83.183.183.1
Claire JonesF4080.380.380.3
Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM5080.380.380.3
Joe DalyHoniton RCM4579.979.979.9
Miranda ColberdChard RRCF74.374.374.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
124Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:14:41109.10.690 0:51:31158.1
234Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:18:12104.20.680 0:53:12153.1
329Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:16:44106.10.738 0:56:35143.9
417Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:10:53114.90.814 0:57:39141.3
515Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:10:22115.80.821 0:57:44141.0
62Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM401:01:32132.40.944 0:58:04140.2
722Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:14:24109.50.785 0:58:24139.5
814Mandy WheelerTeignbridge TrottersF451:10:18115.90.835 0:58:42138.8
96Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:06:40122.20.882 0:58:49138.5
101Oliver CauteAxe Valley RunnersM170:58:50138.41.000 0:58:50138.4
119Hannah BownExmouth HarriersF1:08:56118.20.865 0:59:37136.6
1250Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:21:28100.00.738 1:00:04135.6
1325John CaswellSouth West RRM601:15:02108.60.805 1:00:25134.8
1416Carl WardTaunton ACM501:10:29115.60.867 1:01:06133.3
153Duncan StaddonAxe Valley RunnersM1:02:28130.40.979 1:01:09133.2
1689Shirley BrokenshawDawlish CoastersF701:44:3677.90.586 1:01:14133.0
1713Colin PetersSouth Devon ACM501:10:09116.10.875 1:01:21132.8
184Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:02:54129.50.979 1:01:34132.3
197Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:08:12119.40.905 1:01:44131.9
2063Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF551:24:5296.00.728 1:01:46131.8
2128Richard HarrisHoniton RCM551:15:22108.10.821 1:01:51131.7
2212Brian FieldsEgdon Heath HarriersM501:10:03116.30.890 1:02:20130.6
2384Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:37:0883.90.643 1:02:24130.5
2420Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:14:02110.00.844 1:02:28130.4
2537Paul SharplesTeignbridge TrottersM601:18:26103.80.798 1:02:33130.2
265Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM1:03:12128.90.991 1:02:37130.0
2749Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:21:26100.00.776 1:03:09129.0
2838Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM601:18:32103.70.813 1:03:50127.6
2910James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:09:32117.10.921 1:04:01127.2
3048Roger SaundersHoniton RCM601:21:21100.10.790 1:04:15126.8
3183Angie HarperF601:36:1084.70.671 1:04:31126.2
3239Martin SawerM551:18:57103.20.821 1:04:47125.7
3318Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM451:11:32113.90.913 1:05:19124.7
3468Laraine GibbinsDawlish CoastersF501:26:2694.20.757 1:05:23124.6
3521Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:14:15109.70.890 1:06:04123.3
3686Graham BakerTeignbridge TrottersM751:37:5383.20.677 1:06:16122.9
3727Jacki WoonTeignbridge TrottersF1:15:19108.10.890 1:07:01121.5
3867Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:26:1794.40.782 1:07:29120.7
398Andrew LeesonChard RRCM1:08:43118.50.987 1:07:49120.1
4046Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:20:22101.30.845 1:07:54119.9
4172Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:27:5592.60.774 1:08:05119.6
4240Sarah PikeTeignbridge TrottersF401:19:52102.00.855 1:08:17119.3
4347Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:20:49100.80.850 1:08:41118.6
4478Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF501:31:4488.80.757 1:09:23117.4
4531Pete HallettSomer ACM451:17:22105.30.898 1:09:27117.3
4611Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM1:09:33117.11.000 1:09:32117.1
4726Michael NewcombeTorrington AACM451:15:06108.50.928 1:09:43116.8
4862Simon BundayDawlish CoastersM551:24:3396.30.828 1:10:02116.3
4933Mike O'LearyM451:18:07104.30.898 1:10:07116.1
5023Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM401:14:29109.40.944 1:10:18115.9
5119Christian RobinsonTeignbridge TrottersM1:12:06113.00.979 1:10:35115.4
5256Ian KinnersleyM551:23:3797.40.844 1:10:33115.4
5375Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF451:29:4790.70.794 1:11:19114.2
5436Nigel BarnettTeignbridge TrottersM451:18:23103.90.921 1:12:10112.9
5560Sarah RuddlesdenF401:23:5797.00.860 1:12:11112.8
5676Mandy SandersTorrington AACF451:29:5390.60.804 1:12:15112.7
5792Carol TurnhamHoniton RCF601:45:2377.30.690 1:12:42112.0
5851Joanna RandallTeignbridge TrottersF1:21:4899.60.890 1:12:48111.9
5952Katrina StathamF1:21:5299.50.890 1:12:51111.8
6073Julia MallonF451:28:3691.90.823 1:12:55111.7
6197Sue CostelloHeavitree Running GroupF601:51:4972.80.652 1:12:54111.7
6243Mark PikeM451:20:15101.50.913 1:13:16111.2
6353Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF1:22:4498.40.890 1:13:37110.6
6479Linda GradyHoniton RCF501:33:4986.80.785 1:13:38110.6
6588Mary DaymondSouth West RRF551:39:5381.50.738 1:13:39110.6
6665Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM501:25:4794.90.859 1:13:42110.5
6754Sally DodgeF1:23:0098.10.890 1:13:52110.3
6830Daniel WeeksM401:17:15105.40.959 1:14:06109.9
6970Lucy EvansTeignbridge TrottersF401:27:1293.40.850 1:14:07109.9
7057Catherine SaggersonWeymouth St Paul’s HarriersF1:23:4497.30.890 1:14:31109.3
7145Paul HawkinsM401:20:20101.40.944 1:15:49107.4
7232Richard StoneSouth West RRM1:17:32105.10.987 1:16:31106.4
7366Dermot SmythTeignbridge TrottersM501:26:0894.60.890 1:16:39106.3
7459Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:23:5197.10.928 1:17:51104.6
7564Ian AppsAxe Valley RunnersM451:25:2595.40.913 1:17:59104.4
7671Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:27:4292.90.890 1:18:03104.4
7735Lee ClealM1:18:14104.11.000 1:18:14104.1
7858Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:23:4597.30.936 1:18:24103.9
7941Phil BarrettM1:19:58101.90.999 1:19:53102.0
8042Matt RobertsM1:20:12101.61.000 1:20:12101.6
8177Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:30:0490.40.890 1:20:09101.6
8244Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM1:20:18101.41.000 1:20:17101.4
8380Faye HawkinsF401:34:3786.10.855 1:20:53100.7
8455James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM1:23:2297.71.000 1:23:2197.7
8585Samantha ToozeAxe Valley RunnersF401:37:1883.70.860 1:23:4097.3
8661Joel WilkinsM1:24:0196.91.000 1:24:0096.9
8782Addie DouglassChard RRCF1:36:1084.70.875 1:24:0896.8
8894Sharon SharplesTeignbridge TrottersF501:50:5273.50.766 1:24:5595.9
8969Matt BakerChard RRCM1:26:3494.11.000 1:26:3394.1
9087Alex TurnhamHoniton RCF1:38:0783.00.890 1:27:1993.3
9181Gromit HarborAshburton H3M451:34:5785.80.928 1:28:0992.4
9274Declan DutfieldM1:29:3990.91.000 1:29:3990.9
9390Lawrence AthertonSouth West RRM501:45:1177.40.859 1:30:2290.1
9491Bethany SampsonSouth West RRF171:45:1277.40.868 1:31:1889.2
9593Richard HillHeavitree Running GroupM451:47:3275.70.898 1:36:3184.4
9695Alison FewinsHeavitree Running GroupF1:51:1773.20.880 1:37:5583.2
9796Emma KesrieHeavitree Running GroupF1:51:1973.20.880 1:37:5783.1
9898Esme MarkhamAxe Valley RunnersF1:53:2371.80.870 1:38:3882.6

dalwood

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
134Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:30:50107.60.680 1:01:48158.1
25Jon ParkinsonTorbay AACM501:12:29134.80.890 1:04:30151.5
31James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM1:05:41148.80.987 1:04:49150.8
43Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM401:10:34138.50.936 1:06:03147.9
527Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:26:29113.00.776 1:07:04145.7
62Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM1:08:38142.40.979 1:07:11145.5
74Roger EasterbrookTeignbridge TrottersM401:12:04135.60.936 1:07:28144.9
815Tim ViallsSouth West RRM551:19:18123.20.851 1:07:31144.7
938Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:33:28104.60.738 1:08:55141.8
1019Anthony LockM551:21:09120.40.851 1:09:05141.4
1116Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:19:52122.40.882 1:10:27138.7
1229Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:28:16110.70.814 1:11:48136.1
1328Roderic InglisHoniton RCM551:27:47111.30.821 1:12:02135.7
1417Mark DrewM451:20:18121.70.898 1:12:05135.6
159Geoff DaveyTeignbridge TrottersM401:16:22128.00.944 1:12:04135.6
167Duncan StaddonAxe Valley RunnersM1:13:44132.50.979 1:12:11135.4
1718Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:20:57120.70.905 1:13:17133.3
186Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:13:21133.21.000 1:13:20133.2
1926Carl WardTaunton ACM501:25:51113.80.867 1:14:25131.3
2012Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM151:17:19126.40.965 1:14:36131.0
218Matthew FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubM1:14:41130.91.000 1:14:41130.9
2210Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM1:16:55127.10.979 1:15:18129.8
2320Nick DanielsTaunton ACM451:21:21120.10.928 1:15:32129.4
2425Caroline FoxLondon Fields Tri ClubF1:25:14114.70.890 1:15:51128.8
2513Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM1:17:19126.40.991 1:16:37127.6
2611Nick SilkstoneHoniton RCM1:17:01126.91.000 1:17:00126.9
2752Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:39:2598.30.774 1:16:59126.9
2814Karl SnellM1:18:00125.31.000 1:18:00125.3
2944Barry FrostSouth West RRM551:35:11102.70.821 1:18:07125.1
3024Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM451:24:58115.00.921 1:18:14124.9
3151Jon FootSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM601:39:1898.40.790 1:18:26124.6
3237Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:33:13104.80.844 1:18:39124.3
3350Steve HainesAxe Valley RunnersM601:38:2699.30.805 1:19:16123.3
3436James HartridgeTorbay AACM501:32:39105.50.859 1:19:36122.8
3535Ian GrailM501:31:04107.30.890 1:21:02120.6
3643Alison PotterNewquay RRF401:34:54103.00.855 1:21:08120.5
3721Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM1:22:06119.01.000 1:22:05119.0
3822William DalyHoniton RCM171:22:54117.90.991 1:22:09119.0
3946Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:37:34100.20.845 1:22:26118.5
4030Nicholas RannovExeter Tri ClubM451:29:37109.10.921 1:22:31118.4
4175Mandi RobsonFit 2 RunF551:52:1287.10.738 1:22:44118.1
4240Matt ColeSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:33:59104.00.882 1:22:55117.9
4353Peter BlakesleyTeignbridge TrottersM551:40:3297.20.828 1:23:16117.4
4479Sally IngledewTeignbridge TrottersF551:55:4284.50.728 1:24:13116.0
4523Timothy HowardM1:24:19115.91.000 1:24:18115.9
4691Sally DaviesTorbay AACF652:11:3074.30.643 1:24:29115.7
4733Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM401:30:37107.90.936 1:24:50115.2
4869Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:48:3490.00.782 1:24:55115.1
4976Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF501:52:1887.00.757 1:24:57115.0
5056Veronica MastersF401:42:3095.30.840 1:26:06113.5
5164Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM551:45:0293.00.821 1:26:12113.4
5280Gill SadlerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF551:57:1283.40.738 1:26:26113.1
5357Neil RutleyTeignbridge TrottersM551:42:3195.30.844 1:26:30113.0
5474Linda GradyHoniton RCF501:50:4688.20.785 1:26:57112.4
5541Adrian BlightM451:34:31103.40.928 1:27:45111.4
5645Mark DallynHoniton RCM451:37:01100.70.905 1:27:50111.3
5765Emma ParrisF401:45:1992.80.850 1:29:31109.2
5868Kathryn SteemsonTeignbridge TrottersF451:47:5390.60.835 1:30:04108.5
5931Tom ParsonsMaiden Newton RunnersM1:30:10108.41.000 1:30:10108.4
6032Matt RobertsM1:30:22108.21.000 1:30:21108.2
6147Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:37:40100.10.928 1:30:41107.8
6289Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:08:1076.30.709 1:30:52107.6
6367Paula FerrisHoniton RCF401:47:3490.90.850 1:31:25106.9
6472John ConnorSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM551:48:5289.80.844 1:31:51106.4
6578Chris WrideTeignbridge TrottersM601:53:3686.00.813 1:32:21105.8
6639David SadlerM1:33:46104.20.991 1:32:55105.2
6763Catriona KnoxF1:44:3193.50.890 1:33:01105.1
6859Steve HawkinsM451:42:5994.90.905 1:33:14104.8
6973Alison DaviesF401:49:2489.30.860 1:34:05103.9
7066Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:46:1292.00.890 1:34:31103.4
7142Josh DutfieldM1:34:44103.20.999 1:34:38103.3
7271Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:48:4489.90.875 1:35:05102.8
7383Samantha MillerAxe Valley RunnersF502:01:1880.60.785 1:35:13102.6
7482Mike DaviesTorbay AACM601:59:3381.80.798 1:35:21102.5
7555Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:41:3396.20.944 1:35:51102.0
7662Liam DennyAxe Valley RunnersM451:44:3093.50.921 1:36:13101.6
7761Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:43:5194.10.936 1:37:13100.5
7848Stephen HoweM1:37:41100.11.000 1:37:41100.1
7958Robert ScovellSouth West RRM401:42:3695.30.952 1:37:38100.1
8049Nathan LuxtonTiverton HarriersM1:37:44100.01.000 1:37:44100.0
8185John DrennanSouth Devon ACM602:04:3178.50.790 1:38:2199.4
8293Sue TremlettTeignbridge TrottersF502:13:2573.30.747 1:39:3998.1
8387Roger WebbSouth Devon ACM602:06:1777.40.790 1:39:4598.0
8494Sally ShephardF502:13:2973.20.757 1:40:5896.8
8554Declan DutfieldM1:41:0696.71.000 1:41:0596.7
8660David PerkinsHoniton RCM1:43:0094.90.983 1:41:1496.5
8770Ian BuglerSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM401:48:4389.90.944 1:42:3795.2
8896Teresa HolmesTeignbridge TrottersF602:31:5164.40.680 1:43:2094.6
8981Susi SadlerF1:58:2582.50.890 1:45:2392.7
9086Jo PlummerF402:04:5078.30.845 1:45:2992.7
9184Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM452:01:2080.50.898 1:48:5589.7
9277Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:53:2686.21.000 1:53:2686.2
9397Jane RidgeDorset DoddlersF502:31:5864.30.747 1:53:3186.1
9488Lucy ShipleyF2:08:0176.30.890 1:53:5685.8
9590Laura EckettDorset DoddlersF2:11:1674.50.890 1:56:4983.7
9695Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM502:19:0970.20.875 2:01:4280.3
9792Joe DalyHoniton RCM452:12:5473.50.921 2:02:2279.9

kilmington

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
133Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:57:17106.20.680 0:38:58156.1
26Patrick Devine-WrightAxe Valley RunnersM450:46:55129.70.905 0:42:28143.2
329Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF500:55:27109.70.776 0:43:00141.5
41James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:43:55138.50.987 0:43:20140.3
54Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM0:44:31136.70.979 0:43:34139.6
62Ollie CauteAxe Valley RunnersM170:44:04138.01.000 0:44:04138.0
742Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:59:54101.60.738 0:44:10137.7
83Simon DavisAxe Valley RunnersM170:44:30136.71.000 0:44:30136.7
918John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM550:52:28115.90.851 0:44:40136.2
1027Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF450:55:19110.00.814 0:45:00135.2
1156Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:02:2497.50.728 0:45:25133.9
125Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:46:06132.00.991 0:45:41133.2
1330Richard HarrisHoniton RCM550:55:56108.80.821 0:45:54132.5
1420Carl WardTaunton ACM500:53:01114.70.867 0:45:57132.4
1513Robert CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:50:52119.60.905 0:46:03132.1
1617Kerri-Ann UphamPure Endurance TriathletesF0:52:21116.20.890 0:46:35130.6
177Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:47:24128.30.991 0:46:58129.5
1814Julian RidgleySomerset RC TriM450:51:38117.80.921 0:47:32128.0
1924Andrew FergusonMudcrew RCM500:54:41111.20.875 0:47:49127.2
2016James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM450:52:09116.70.921 0:48:01126.7
2126Rebecca BradyF0:55:11110.20.870 0:48:00126.7
228Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:48:04126.61.000 0:48:04126.6
2311Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM0:49:12123.60.979 0:48:10126.3
2484Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:15:0481.00.643 0:48:13126.1
259James KellyExmouth HarriersM0:48:17126.01.000 0:48:16126.0
2610James CopeM0:48:24125.71.000 0:48:23125.7
2728Mark NewsonHoniton RCM500:55:21109.90.875 0:48:24125.7
2834Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:57:28105.90.844 0:48:29125.5
2967Ron SewardM651:04:5193.80.759 0:49:13123.6
3046Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM601:00:35100.40.813 0:49:15123.5
3115James PaullSomerset RC Tri ClubM400:52:03116.90.959 0:49:55121.8
3212Ritchie DurranM0:50:03121.51.000 0:50:02121.5
3331Florence SwanAxe Valley RunnersF190:56:26107.80.890 0:50:13121.1
3448Ceri OakHoniton RCF451:01:1899.20.823 0:50:26120.6
3566Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:4693.90.782 0:50:39120.1
3645Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:00:19100.90.845 0:50:58119.4
3719Dean ChurchillPure Endurance TriathletesM400:52:46115.30.975 0:51:26118.2
3835Richard HarveyHoniton RCM450:57:41105.50.898 0:51:46117.5
3922Phil BartlettHoniton RCM0:54:00112.70.979 0:52:51115.1
4054Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM551:02:0897.90.851 0:52:54115.0
4121Tristan O'LearyM170:53:54112.90.991 0:53:24113.9
4274Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF501:11:3185.10.747 0:53:25113.9
4370Linda GradyHoniton RCF501:08:1689.10.785 0:53:35113.5
4441Mark DallynHoniton RCM450:59:48101.70.905 0:54:08112.4
4547Giles WoodM501:01:0599.60.890 0:54:21111.9
4664Peter KellyM551:04:0495.00.851 0:54:33111.5
4723Lee ClealM0:54:36111.41.000 0:54:36111.4
4882Mike GoodwinM651:12:5483.40.751 0:54:46111.1
4978Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF501:12:3083.90.757 0:54:50110.9
5025Mat KellyPure Endurance TriathletesM0:55:10110.30.999 0:55:06110.4
5153Wendy RobertshawBridport RunnersF1:01:5798.20.890 0:55:08110.3
5252Mike O'LearyM451:01:4998.40.898 0:55:29109.6
5344Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM450:59:59101.40.928 0:55:41109.2
5437Kevin ButtTiverton HarriersM400:58:52103.30.959 0:56:28107.7
5532Sam PollardHoniton RCM0:56:57106.81.000 0:56:57106.8
5675Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:11:4784.70.798 0:57:15106.3
5755Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:02:1397.80.921 0:57:17106.2
5862Simon HawkinsM451:03:5695.20.898 0:57:23106.0
5936Iain HorlockAxe Valley RunnersM0:58:09104.61.000 0:58:08104.6
6038Shaun PrettejohnTrail Running AssociationM0:59:07102.90.995 0:58:49103.4
6169Joanne HawkinsF1:07:1690.40.875 0:58:51103.4
6268Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:06:3891.30.890 0:59:18102.6
6339Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM0:59:26102.41.000 0:59:25102.4
6440Joel WilkinsM0:59:40102.01.000 0:59:39102.0
6543Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM0:59:56101.51.000 0:59:55101.5
6665Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM401:04:2694.40.936 1:00:19100.8
6750Sam IngramSidmouth RCM1:01:3098.90.991 1:00:5699.8
6849Darren MurphyChard RRCM1:01:2199.20.995 1:01:0299.7
6971Olivia HigginsonF1:09:1887.80.890 1:01:4098.6
7051Jamie TaylorM-11:01:4698.51.000 1:01:4598.5
7179Rachel ChurchillF401:12:4183.70.860 1:02:3097.3
7257William DavisHoniton RCM1:02:4097.11.000 1:02:3997.1
7358Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:02:4696.91.000 1:02:4596.9
7472Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:10:4785.90.890 1:02:5996.6
7577Mark JenkinM501:12:0784.40.875 1:03:0496.4
7659David JonesM1:03:1096.31.000 1:03:0996.3
7761Andrew ElsworthM1:03:3795.60.995 1:03:1796.1
7860Gary MaleM1:03:2895.91.000 1:03:2895.9
7980Sammy ElsworthF1:12:4383.70.875 1:03:3795.6
8083John KavanaghSouth West RRM501:14:1781.90.859 1:03:4995.3
8185Jo PlummerF401:15:3980.40.845 1:03:5595.2
8263Joel SewardM1:04:0095.11.000 1:04:0095.1
8390Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:23:3272.80.767 1:04:0395.0
8473Robert MurdyM451:11:2785.10.913 1:05:1493.2
8588Sarah HuntleyF401:18:0178.00.860 1:07:0590.7
8686Asilah JarraldHoniton RCF1:16:1779.70.880 1:07:0790.6
8789Pip VanhamHoniton RCF401:18:4677.20.855 1:07:2090.3
8876Brad PikeM401:11:5084.70.944 1:07:4889.7
8981Richard GambieM401:12:4483.60.936 1:08:0589.3
9087Jeremy SladeM501:16:4979.20.890 1:08:2289.0
9191Julie HeawardAxe Valley RunnersF501:32:0266.10.757 1:09:3787.4
9292Miranda ColberdChard RRCF1:32:0266.10.890 1:21:5474.3

blazer

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
118Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:56:26118.50.680 0:38:24174.1
215Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM650:54:36122.50.744 0:40:36164.7
31Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM400:44:09151.50.936 0:41:19161.8
47John BlackledgeAxe Valley RunnersM550:50:08133.40.851 0:42:41156.6
52David StoneExmouth HarriersM450:47:22141.20.905 0:42:53155.9
624Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:58:12114.90.738 0:42:55155.8
772Teresa ButchersTiverton HarriersF651:10:4894.40.624 0:44:08151.5
86Nicky SavillSouth West RRF0:49:39134.70.890 0:44:11151.3
93James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM450:48:11138.80.921 0:44:22150.7
104Mike MearsHoniton RCM450:49:17135.70.913 0:45:00148.6
1126Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM600:58:31114.30.813 0:47:34140.6
1213Gemma CollierGloucester RCF0:53:42124.50.890 0:47:47139.9
1321Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF400:57:24116.50.845 0:48:30137.9
1411Wayne TrumpTiverton HarriersM450:52:31127.30.928 0:48:45137.1
1537Roger HewittTamar Trail RunnersM651:02:59106.20.774 0:48:46137.1
1623Rachael MossF400:58:07115.10.840 0:48:49137.0
1735Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM601:02:55106.30.782 0:49:12135.9
1816Pete HallettSomer ACM450:54:57121.70.898 0:49:19135.6
195Joseph TwomeyDulwich Runners ACM0:49:19135.61.000 0:49:19135.6
2019Lynne ArmstrongF0:56:52117.60.870 0:49:28135.2
2160Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:08:1498.00.728 0:49:40134.6
2261Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:08:1498.00.728 0:49:40134.6
238Benjamin MollerM0:50:38132.10.991 0:50:10133.3
249Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM0:51:38129.51.000 0:51:37129.5
2542Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:10104.20.805 0:51:40129.4
2684Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:17:3986.10.671 0:52:06128.3
2710Ranulph DigginsCUHWCM0:52:31127.31.000 0:52:30127.3
2812Joe BrebanM0:53:04126.01.000 0:53:04126.0
2929Jo DaveyF0:59:42112.00.890 0:53:07125.8
3030Giles WoodM500:59:54111.60.890 0:53:18125.4
3171Sarah ShepleyAxe Valley RunnersF501:10:2994.90.757 0:53:19125.4
3217Miles PegleyM400:55:42120.00.959 0:53:25125.1
3353Clare WatsonCary RunnersF451:06:39100.30.804 0:53:35124.8
3454Sarah ClaphamSidmouth RCF451:06:52100.00.804 0:53:45124.4
3567Sheila BoltF501:09:5895.60.776 0:54:15123.2
3614George BarrattM0:54:18123.11.000 0:54:17123.1
3773Michael GoodwinM651:12:1892.50.751 0:54:19123.1
3834Hamish SpenceSidmouth RCM501:02:52106.40.867 0:54:29122.7
3939Rebecca DawkinsF401:03:22105.50.860 0:54:29122.7
4066Mandy WardHoniton RCF501:09:2796.30.785 0:54:31122.7
4163Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM601:08:3197.60.798 0:54:38122.4
4232Sally DodgeF1:01:45108.30.890 0:54:57121.7
4395Jacky TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF601:23:3580.00.661 0:55:17120.9
4428Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM400:59:26112.50.936 0:55:38120.2
4531Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:00:34110.40.921 0:55:46119.9
4656Louise Neal-HopesF451:07:0499.70.835 0:56:00119.4
4720Shaun PrettejohnM0:56:56117.40.995 0:56:38118.0
4822Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM0:58:01115.30.979 0:56:47117.7
4959Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM551:08:0998.10.836 0:56:58117.4
5047Caroline FrenchAxe Valley RunnersF1:05:44101.70.870 0:57:11116.9
5149Pier CulleyF1:06:12101.00.865 0:57:15116.8
5251Grace HaskinsF171:06:21100.80.868 0:57:35116.1
5368Vicky Eul BarkerF451:10:0695.40.823 0:57:41115.9
5443Darren RobertsHoniton RCM451:04:42103.30.898 0:58:04115.1
5527Michael PriceMarlow StridersM0:58:50113.70.991 0:58:18114.7
5676Stephen MerryExmouth HarriersM601:14:3389.70.782 0:58:18114.7
5725Elias Halkes-WellsteadM0:58:25114.51.000 0:58:24114.5
5840Russell HancockM451:03:27105.40.921 0:58:25114.4
59103Debbie PayneAxe Valley RunnersF651:37:2068.70.614 0:59:45111.9
6057Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:07:0899.60.890 0:59:44111.9
6180Helen HolmesAxe Valley RunnersF501:16:1987.60.785 0:59:54111.6
6275Peter Covington JonesForest of Dean ACM601:14:3289.70.805 1:00:01111.4
6370Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM501:10:1095.30.859 1:00:17110.9
6458Andrew LeslieM501:08:0498.20.890 1:00:34110.4
6565Jenny RossDulwich Runners ACF1:08:3997.40.890 1:01:05109.4
6655Tim Neal-HopesM451:06:5899.90.921 1:01:39108.4
6745Matthew GabbM401:05:24102.20.944 1:01:43108.3
6891Amelia FrankpittSidmouth RCF501:21:4081.90.757 1:01:46108.2
6969John WhitakerM501:10:0895.30.882 1:01:52108.1
7033Ben SealeyM171:02:41106.70.991 1:02:07107.6
7136Matthew OlczakM1:02:58106.20.987 1:02:08107.6
7238Sam IngramSidmouth RCM1:03:00106.10.991 1:02:25107.1
7379Elaine HourihanAxe Valley RunnersF451:16:1987.60.823 1:02:48106.5
7482Geoff RuggM551:16:3787.30.821 1:02:52106.3
7552Matthew LayM401:06:28100.60.952 1:03:14105.7
7641Alex Graves MorrisM1:03:27105.40.999 1:03:23105.5
7762Steve MaclureAxe Valley RunnersM401:08:1697.90.936 1:03:54104.6
7894Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF501:23:3180.10.766 1:03:58104.5
7986Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF451:19:3884.00.804 1:04:01104.4
8088Maxine CarterSouth West Military FitnessF451:20:4882.80.794 1:04:11104.2
8146Christopher Day-KerrySidmouth RCM1:05:34102.00.987 1:04:42103.3
8244Tom RossPeckham DogsM1:05:08102.71.000 1:05:08102.7
8393Fran MartinF501:23:1980.30.785 1:05:24102.2
8474Mark UsherM501:13:4290.70.890 1:05:35101.9
8598Martin KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:27:1876.60.751 1:05:35101.9
8648Alex BoonAxe Valley RunnersM1:05:49101.61.000 1:05:48101.6
8750Adam CulleyM1:06:13101.00.999 1:06:09101.1
8897Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:26:4177.10.767 1:06:28100.6
8985Graham HartnellM551:18:1385.50.851 1:06:36100.4
9077Amy TewExmouth HarriersF1:15:2488.70.890 1:07:0699.6
9178Lucy ShipleyF1:15:3488.50.890 1:07:1599.4
9264David JarvisM1:08:3897.40.999 1:08:3397.5
9387Robert ProwseM501:19:4283.90.867 1:09:0596.8
94106Liz WaldenDRRCF551:39:5766.90.700 1:09:5495.6
9596Amanda HarrisF451:25:2278.30.835 1:11:1693.8
9690Mark BurgessM501:21:2282.20.882 1:11:4793.1
97107Aileen HealAxe Valley RunnersF551:40:1266.70.719 1:11:5992.9
9889Adrian WoodCheddar RunningM501:21:2182.20.890 1:12:2492.4
9992Claudia Carrington KingPeckham DogsF1:22:3880.90.890 1:13:3290.9
10099Carolyn NationAxe Valley RunnersF401:27:2976.40.845 1:13:5590.5
101105Julie HeawoodAxe Valley RunnersF501:37:5768.30.766 1:15:0189.1
10281Mike GlendenningM1:16:3087.40.983 1:15:1188.9
10383Daniel ClistM1:16:4887.10.979 1:15:1188.9
104101Julie CurtisF401:28:4075.40.850 1:15:2288.7
105102Esme MarkhamAxe Valley RunnersF1:28:5475.20.870 1:17:2086.5
106100Janice RansonSidmouth RCF1:27:5776.00.890 1:18:1685.4
107104Claire JonesF401:37:2068.70.855 1:23:1380.3