The East Devon Community Race Series 2019
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 4 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood - kilmington - blazer

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla

Scorers to date

1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60662.0165.5164.3160.0157.9179.8
2Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM65538.3134.6133.2126.2133.1145.8

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60662.0165.5164.3160.0157.9179.8
James DenneGloucester ACM161.4161.4161.4
Liam StoreyClimb South West Trail TeamM161.1161.1161.1
Ian PangSouth West RRM55158.7158.7158.7
Anthony LockM55158.4158.4158.4
Rob GiffardLonely Goat RCM156.9156.9156.9
Tom MersonExmouth HarriersM156.9156.9156.9
Roderic InglisHoniton RCM60155.9155.9155.9
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM45461.7153.9150.4143.8167.5
Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM55460.2153.4147.6143.3169.3
Jo ChurchTamar TrottersF50153.1153.1153.1
Paul ThomasSouth West RRM55151.4151.4151.4
Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM40301.1150.6143.0158.1
Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM55300.4150.2143.6156.8
Ian MiddlebrookEgdon Heath HarriersM50150.0150.0150.0
Bruce CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersM50149.2149.2149.2
Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM50298.3149.1150.1148.2
Tim ViallsSouth West RRM55148.8148.8148.8
James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM442.8147.6149.1147.4146.3
Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45440.9147.0150.9147.6142.4
Robert BerryM40147.0147.0147.0
Sam HoptonSouth West RRM146.5146.5146.5
Martin BraceTiverton HarriersM50145.7145.7145.7
James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM45436.9145.6138.5138.5159.9
Angelo PierisEast End RRM145.5145.5145.5
Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50145.1145.1145.1
Maddie HortonF40144.9144.9144.9
James KellyExmouth HarriersM144.7144.7144.7
Alison WhiteExmouth HarriersF60144.4144.4144.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Mike JurdWimborne ACM55144.2144.2144.2
Jay HortonM45143.9143.9143.9
Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM286.4143.2132.5153.9
Barry FrostSouth West RRM60284.4142.2129.7154.7
Sharon HooperF50141.9141.9141.9
Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55425.5141.8146.5139.9139.1
Ellie DebenhamF140.9140.9140.9
Edmund GriersonSidmouth RCM17140.7140.7140.7
Benjamin MollerM140.6140.6140.6
Lorraine GilsonF60139.8139.8139.8
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60139.1139.1139.1
Nicholas KenchingtonBournemouth ACM55139.1139.1139.1
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60138.7138.7138.7
Zoe EngertBlazing SistersF40138.2138.2138.2
Beverley CollinsRunning Forever RCF55137.4137.4137.4
Barry FollettAxe Valley RunnersM55137.2137.2137.2
Des WhiteExmouth HarriersM60137.0137.0137.0
Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45136.5136.5136.5
Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF55136.3136.3136.3
Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM17135.5135.5135.5
Vernon GillardHoniton RCM55135.3135.3135.3
Jo PearceSouth West RRF45135.0135.0135.0
Joe BrebanM134.7134.7134.7
Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55134.7134.7134.7
2Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM65538.3134.6133.2126.2133.1145.8
Elizabeth PoingdestreSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF60134.3134.3134.3
Carl WardTaunton ACM55402.5134.2134.1128.2140.2
James SaundersTeignbridge TrottersM55134.2134.2134.2
Mateusz SzalaN1 Tri ClubM134.2134.2134.2
Olivia PatersonTri LondonF55134.1134.1134.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Kate RogersTavistock ACF60134.0134.0134.0
Nick DanielsTaunton ACM45132.8132.8132.8
Julie BoxCrediton Running NetworkF55132.6132.6132.6
Rachael MossBridport RunnersF45132.5132.5132.5
Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM40396.9132.3119.4130.0147.5
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM40132.3132.3132.3
Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM132.2132.2132.2
Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM45396.4132.1127.3127.6141.5
Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF55263.9131.9133.6130.3
Becky MatthewsExmouth HarriersF131.5131.5131.5
Jackie TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF60131.0131.0131.0
Louise ReynoldsSouth West RRF40130.7130.7130.7
Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF55130.7130.7130.7
Simon BaylissAxe Valley RunnersM130.7130.7130.7
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50130.5130.5130.5
Jon FootPurbeck RunnersM60130.5130.5130.5
Kelvin PeardHoniton RCM55130.4130.4130.4
Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM50260.6130.3128.6132.0
Ritchie DurrantPure Endurance TriathletesM130.1130.1130.1
Sharon WellsHoniton RCF50129.4129.4129.4
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM258.2129.1131.1127.1
Liz EeleMinehead RCF65387.0129.0128.8126.2132.0
Ingerid DaleProject AwesomeF128.5128.5128.5
Louise Neal-HopesF45128.5128.5128.5
Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM128.4128.4128.4
Simon ChantExeter Tri ClubM40128.3128.3128.3
Jerry HockingTorbay Tri ClubM45128.1128.1128.1
Mark BennettEgdon Heath HarriersM40128.0128.0128.0
Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF50127.6127.6127.6
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM60127.1127.1127.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Derek WhiteMinehead RCM75126.8126.8126.8
Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF65253.6126.8121.8131.8
Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF50253.7126.8129.6124.1
Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF55253.4126.7121.0132.4
Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM126.6126.6126.6
Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM45126.5126.5126.5
Jim DurstonSouth West RRM50126.2126.2126.2
Chloe BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF17126.1126.1126.1
Thomas WhitworthM126.0126.0126.0
Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF55125.9125.9125.9
Ceri OakHoniton RCF45125.4125.4125.4
Clare WatsonCary RunnersF45124.9124.9124.9
Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF45124.5124.5124.5
Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM60124.3124.3124.3
Paul JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM40124.3124.3124.3
Hilary BoxerF60124.0124.0124.0
Michael GoodwinM65123.8123.8123.8
Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55371.5123.8127.8122.6121.1
Robert HooperM50123.7123.7123.7
Christopher WilliamsYeovil Town RRCM123.4123.4123.4
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65123.3123.3123.3
Suzie ToshSouth West RRF40246.7123.3125.0121.7
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM60123.2123.2123.2
Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM45123.0123.0123.0
Sarah SelwayF50123.0123.0123.0
Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF50122.9122.9122.9
Fiona GermanSouth West RRF19122.8122.8122.8
Mark DorrellCarn RunnersM55122.3122.3122.3
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40244.1122.0118.1126.0
Clare MirfinF40121.8121.8121.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
David MutterAxe Valley RunnersM65121.8121.8121.8
Sophie RussellF45121.8121.8121.8
Ed CockburnMinster MilersM50121.7121.7121.7
Matthew WalmsleySouth West RRM121.6121.6121.6
Keith DixonTrail Running AssociationM50121.4121.4121.4
Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40364.3121.4121.7120.4122.2
Simon JohnsonM45121.0121.0121.0
Nicola RussellF120.9120.9120.9
Terence OldhamExmouth HarriersM60120.9120.9120.9
Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF50241.2120.6114.1127.1
Andy MacMillanSouth West RRM50240.8120.4116.7124.1
Richard EastonPure Endurance TriathletesM120.3120.3120.3
Roz DebenhamSouth West RRF120.3120.3120.3
Caroline TaitSouth West RRF50119.8119.8119.8
Lewis JonesSouth West RRM65119.8119.8119.8
James TurnerTruro RCM40119.6119.6119.6
Laura GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersF119.6119.6119.6
Lucy KenchingtonSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF50119.5119.5119.5
Adam RobertsExeter HarriersM119.4119.4119.4
Sarah HollandTavistock ACF40119.3119.3119.3
Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70357.4119.1119.9108.1129.4
Raymond CoombesM119.1119.1119.1
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF237.9119.0126.9111.0
Vicky CreeseExmouth BellesF119.0119.0119.0
David BradleyM40118.9118.9118.9
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM50118.9118.9118.9
Stephen BrownM45118.8118.8118.8
Stephen PaynterM45118.7118.7118.7
Edward ShawSouth West RRM118.5118.5118.5
Maria WadeyMud Crew Trail RunnersF50118.5118.5118.5
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Richard MossM45118.1118.1118.1
Andrew WestAxe Valley RunnersM60117.7117.7117.7
Louise BennettF117.6117.6117.6
Adam GribbleM40117.5117.5117.5
Jenny DebenhamSouth West RRF117.5117.5117.5
Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM117.0117.0117.0
Tamsin PhelvinTiverton HarriersF40116.8116.8116.8
Heide Piper-OswaldF50116.6116.6116.6
Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF50116.3116.3116.3
Polly DixonExeter Uni Tri ClubF19116.3116.3116.3
Mark WottonTeignbridge TrottersM55116.2116.2116.2
Aaron WilliamsM116.0116.0116.0
Tom GillespieM17116.0116.0116.0
Alex HuntM115.7115.7115.7
Anissia HalwynF115.6115.6115.6
Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45346.4115.5114.8111.6120.0
Darius NortonM40115.3115.3115.3
Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM345.8115.3115.7114.1116.0
Lisa JusticeF45115.3115.3115.3
Mike O'LearyM50115.3115.3115.3
Rob MillwardM70115.3115.3115.3
Tom CrookesM115.3115.3115.3
Dawn CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF50115.2115.2115.2
Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF40115.2115.2115.2
Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM45115.0115.0115.0
Tim Neal-HopesM45114.5114.5114.5
Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF50228.5114.2106.7121.8
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF55113.9113.9113.9
James AshbyChard RRCM113.8113.8113.8
Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM113.7113.7113.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Catriona GtrahamF113.7113.7113.7
Allie EarpF40113.3113.3113.3
Jamie BullockPureTrailM40113.3113.3113.3
Philip GreedyM40113.3113.3113.3
Timothy HowardM113.2113.2113.2
Allison WalkerF45113.1113.1113.1
Sue HoweAli ArmyF50113.1113.1113.1
Stephen HillsMaiden Newton RunnersM55112.8112.8112.8
Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM17225.3112.7109.4115.9
Ian LanglerTeignbridge TrottersM40112.7112.7112.7
Stella CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersF112.7112.7112.7
Tom BornetHoniton RCM112.5112.5112.5
Cliff MarriottAxe Valley RunnersM50112.2112.2112.2
Martin SawerM60112.1112.1112.1
Alex PhillipsM112.0112.0112.0
Michael WestM223.9112.0103.5120.4
Liz FerrariF50111.5111.5111.5
Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM60111.4111.4111.4
Lee ClealM222.6111.3115.5107.1
Tracy MellorCrediton Running NetworkF50111.3111.3111.3
Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50111.2111.2111.2
Luke ShereM111.0111.0111.0
Sally GreensladeF45111.0111.0111.0
Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM45332.4110.8110.3105.1117.0
Robert ErtleSouth West RRM45110.8110.8110.8
Mandy WardHoniton RCF50110.7110.7110.7
Daniel WeeksM40110.5110.5110.5
Mark PikeM45110.5110.5110.5
Claire PomeroyChard RRCF50220.7110.3110.7110.0
Joanna HawkinsF110.2110.2110.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Joshua HopsonYeovil Town RRCM110.1110.1110.1
Glyn RattenburyM40109.6109.6109.6
Janice NewsonHoniton RCF50109.6109.6109.6
Carley ChurchExmouth BellesF109.5109.5109.5
Elspeth FontanaYeovil Town RRCF109.5109.5109.5
Lee HedgesSouth West RRM109.5109.5109.5
Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM55109.3109.3109.3
Michael SmithBustinskin Tri ClubM55109.3109.3109.3
Andrew FergusonTruro RCM50109.1109.1109.1
Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM55218.1109.1119.298.9
Stuart OlliverAxe Valley RunnersM50109.1109.1109.1
Lindsey FreathyAxe Valley RunnersF45109.0109.0109.0
Michele ThornberryN1 Tri ClubF50108.8108.8108.8
Steven QuantrillM45108.6108.6108.6
Linda MacdonaldF65108.3108.3108.3
Alan CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50108.2108.2108.2
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45108.2108.2108.2
Simon HallChard RRCM55216.1108.1103.4112.7
Stephen KingM55107.6107.6107.6
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM107.5107.5107.5
Liz CoatesPurbeck RunnersF107.4107.4107.4
Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50107.3107.3107.3
Richard BrownM107.3107.3107.3
Rhys ThomasM107.0107.0107.0
Jonathan MajorSouth West RRM40106.6106.6106.6
Adam PawleyM40106.5106.5106.5
David GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersM106.5106.5106.5
Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM212.8106.4105.2107.6
Mark LeistenM106.1106.1106.1
Hannah CollierF106.0106.0106.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM55211.5105.896.5115.0
Emma NormanF105.8105.8105.8
Lynn PlushF55105.7105.7105.7
Maria BoardHeavitree Running GroupF105.5105.5105.5
Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60105.4105.4105.4
Matthew LayProject AwesomeM40105.2105.2105.2
Warwick RobertsM105.0105.0105.0
Jules PringSouth West RRF40104.6104.6104.6
Hannah OramF104.4104.4104.4
Victoria LarcombeF45104.4104.4104.4
Lindsey PattinsonSouth West RRF104.3104.3104.3
Chris WadeyGold Star RunnersM40104.2104.2104.2
Philip DrakeM104.0104.0104.0
Adrian GarlandM55103.6103.6103.6
Kieran FerrisSouth West RRM103.5103.5103.5
Joel WilkinsM206.6103.3105.2101.4
Ian RussellGreenbow RCM45102.9102.9102.9
John WhitakerAxe Valley RunnersM50205.3102.7101.2104.1
Duane MorrisM102.6102.6102.6
Luke HolwayHoniton RCM50102.6102.6102.6
Shane HuddM40102.5102.5102.5
Francis PoeMaiden Newton RunnersM50102.4102.4102.4
Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM204.2102.1101.2103.0
Ketmanee KingF50102.0102.0102.0
Lucy MytonSouth West RRF101.7101.7101.7
Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF40101.5101.5101.5
Dave SlaterM45101.4101.4101.4
Elizabeth PoeMaiden Newton RunnersF50101.4101.4101.4
Wayne ToozeAxe Valley RunnersM45101.4101.4101.4
Mylena WheatonF45101.1101.1101.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Simon SpillerHoniton RCM40101.0101.0101.0
Mark TaitSouth West RRM50100.8100.8100.8
Alan MatthewsM100.7100.7100.7
Julie HillSouth West RRF45100.7100.7100.7
Richard WhiteM40100.2100.2100.2
Julie CashmoreAli ArmyF55100.0100.0100.0
Matt RobertsM100.0100.0100.0
Winston PerryM100.0100.0100.0
Claire SorensenF99.799.799.7
Sheila BoltF5099.799.799.7
Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF298.699.5102.995.3100.4
Alison BraceF5099.499.499.4
Josh DutfieldM198.599.297.9100.6
Edward TraynorM99.099.099.0
Sam WillettsM98.998.998.9
Graham HartnellM5598.798.798.7
Karen LimonCrediton Running NetworkF5098.698.698.6
Stephen William HoweM97.997.997.9
Rosie ThoennissenAxe Valley RunnersF97.897.897.8
Andrew OliverM97.297.297.2
Clare ArthurFremington TrailblazersF96.996.996.9
Linda ButterworthAxe Valley RunnersF5096.596.596.5
David SlaterAxe Valley RunnersM4596.396.396.3
Claire WiscombePure Endurance TriathletesF96.296.296.2
John HockingM95.995.995.9
Patrick O'BrienM4595.895.895.8
David William SlaterM4595.695.695.6
Laura SadlerMounts Bay HarriersF5095.395.395.3
Katie WilliamsSouth West RRF95.295.295.2
Tim WigramHoniton RCM4095.295.295.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Jon RussellSidmouth RCM4594.794.794.7
Richard StoneSouth West RRM94.594.594.5
Sarah GibsonF94.394.394.3
Karen LeslieF5093.893.893.8
Jill TownleyF93.793.793.7
Michelle CartlidgePlymouth HarriersF93.593.593.5
Claire RouseHoniton RCF4592.692.692.6
Emma DaveyHoniton RCF277.792.693.291.892.7
Zoe HodgsonF4092.692.692.6
Jess BradleyF4092.392.392.3
Rachel VowlesLonely Goat RCF5092.392.392.3
Andrew Robert ButcherM92.292.292.2
Kieron ChapmanMinster MilersM92.292.292.2
Griselda ShippExeter College RCF92.192.192.1
Thomasin MinchamAxe Valley RunnersF4592.192.192.1
Andrew WattsM91.991.991.9
Steven HawkinsExeter Tri ClubM4591.691.691.6
Fiona IsaacWomen On The RunF91.491.491.4
Kirsty EveleighMaiden Newton RunnersF90.490.490.4
Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF4590.290.290.2
Rob ShawM45180.490.285.994.5
Jason WyattLonely Goat RCM4089.889.889.8
TJ LangrillF4589.189.189.1
Jo RaynerF5088.588.588.5
Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM88.488.488.4
Georgina BriceRunning Forever RCF88.288.288.2
Tracy ChapmanF4088.088.088.0
Ellie OldridgeTeign Valley H3F5087.287.287.2
David GedgeAxe Valley RunnersM87.187.187.1
Pete JamesMaiden Newton RunnersM4586.686.686.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla
Will LucasSandhurst JoggersM86.586.586.5
Timo HuyskensM85.985.985.9
Rosie DaveyF85.685.685.6
David JonesM85.085.085.0
Cathrine PerryF84.484.484.4
Ian ConstanceM4584.384.384.3
Emma DouglasF84.184.184.1
Dean CashmoreM5583.383.383.3
Elizabeth BrayleyWomen On The RunF81.981.981.9
Declan DutfieldM81.881.881.8
Gary WheatonChard RRCM4581.581.581.5
Matthew TownleyM81.581.581.5
Damon MatthewsM81.381.381.3
Pip VanhamHoniton RCF4080.280.280.2
Will BrandonTeign Valley H3M5078.078.078.0
Jordan LudlowM70.570.570.5
Timothy HodgesM65.865.865.8
Nicholas HodgesM65.465.465.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilbla

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
127Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:13:29111.80.680 0:50:00164.3
213Paul ThomasSouth West RRM551:06:08124.30.821 0:54:16151.4
34Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:00:40135.50.898 0:54:27150.9
47Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:02:37131.20.875 0:54:45150.1
58Ian MiddlebrookEgdon Heath HarriersM501:03:47128.80.859 0:54:48150.0
66Bruce CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersM501:02:25131.70.882 0:55:04149.2
71James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:55:50147.20.987 0:55:06149.1
812Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:05:59124.60.844 0:55:40147.6
92Sam HoptonSouth West RRM0:56:06146.51.000 0:56:06146.5
1035Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:17:05106.60.728 0:56:06146.5
113Angelo PierisEast End RRM0:56:30145.51.000 0:56:30145.5
1226Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:13:01112.60.776 0:56:37145.1
1360Alison WhiteExmouth HarriersF601:26:0395.50.661 0:56:55144.4
1416Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM551:09:43117.90.821 0:57:12143.6
1571Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:29:1992.00.661 0:59:04139.1
1664Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:28:2093.00.671 0:59:16138.7
1710James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:04:58126.50.913 0:59:19138.5
1849Beverley CollinsRunning Forever RCF551:22:11100.00.728 0:59:49137.4
1932Des WhiteExmouth HarriersM601:16:42107.10.782 0:59:59137.0
2054Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF551:23:5697.90.719 1:00:18136.3
2124Vernon GillardHoniton RCM551:12:38113.10.836 1:00:43135.3
2253Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:23:4998.10.728 1:01:01134.7
2322Carl WardTaunton ACM501:11:20115.20.859 1:01:17134.1
2459Olivia PatersonTri LondonF551:25:1796.40.719 1:01:16134.1
2562Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF551:26:4694.70.709 1:01:31133.6
2647Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:22:08100.10.751 1:01:42133.2
275Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM1:02:02132.51.000 1:02:01132.5
2828Louise ReynoldsSouth West RRF401:13:34111.70.855 1:02:53130.7
2950Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:22:1499.90.766 1:02:59130.5
3091Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:40:4781.50.633 1:03:47128.8
3114Mark BennettEgdon Heath HarriersM401:08:34119.90.936 1:04:11128.0
3234Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:16:55106.80.836 1:04:18127.8
3318Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:10:43116.20.913 1:04:34127.3
3425Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:12:47112.90.890 1:04:46126.9
3580Derek WhiteMinehead RCM751:33:5487.50.690 1:04:47126.8
369Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM1:04:54126.61.000 1:04:54126.6
3730Jim DurstonSouth West RRM501:15:07109.40.867 1:05:07126.2
3829Chloe BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF171:13:52111.30.882 1:05:09126.1
3911Thomas WhitworthM1:05:15126.01.000 1:05:15126.0
4065Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF551:28:2992.90.738 1:05:15125.9
4138Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:17:49105.60.845 1:05:45125.0
4244Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF451:22:05100.10.804 1:05:59124.5
4370Michael GoodwinM651:29:1592.10.744 1:06:22123.8
4445Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM601:22:05100.10.813 1:06:44123.2
4523Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM451:12:32113.30.921 1:06:47123.0
4642Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:20:24102.20.840 1:07:32121.7
4777Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF551:32:0489.30.738 1:07:53121.0
4883Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:36:1085.50.713 1:08:33119.9
4974Caroline TaitSouth West RRF501:30:3990.70.757 1:08:34119.8
5015Adam RobertsExeter HarriersM1:08:54119.30.999 1:08:49119.4
5151Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM551:23:1598.70.828 1:08:57119.2
5233Richard MossM451:16:52106.90.905 1:09:35118.1
5317Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM1:10:14117.01.000 1:10:14117.0
5419Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM1:11:01115.71.000 1:11:00115.7
5520Alex HuntM1:11:01115.71.000 1:11:00115.7
5621Lee ClealM1:11:10115.51.000 1:11:10115.5
5757Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF401:24:2797.30.845 1:11:21115.2
5837Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:17:46105.70.921 1:11:36114.8
5961Stephen HillsMaiden Newton RunnersM551:26:2195.20.844 1:12:51112.8
6056Stella CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersF1:24:1697.50.865 1:12:53112.7
6152Cliff MarriottAxe Valley RunnersM501:23:4498.10.875 1:13:13112.2
6282Mandy WardHoniton RCF501:35:4485.80.776 1:14:14110.7
6387Claire PomeroyChard RRCF501:38:1083.70.757 1:14:15110.7
6436Daniel WeeksM401:17:32106.00.959 1:14:22110.5
6546Mark PikeM451:22:08100.10.905 1:14:21110.5
6643Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:20:57101.50.921 1:14:32110.3
6731Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM171:15:50108.40.991 1:15:09109.4
6869Michael SmithBustinskin Tri ClubM551:29:0792.20.844 1:15:11109.3
6958Mark DallynHoniton RCM451:24:3897.10.898 1:15:58108.2
7041Jonathan MajorSouth West RRM401:19:04103.90.975 1:17:05106.6
7163Emma NormanF1:27:1994.10.890 1:17:42105.8
7266Maria BoardHeavitree Running GroupF1:28:3192.80.880 1:17:53105.5
7339Joel WilkinsM1:18:07105.21.000 1:18:06105.2
7440Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:18:09105.21.000 1:18:09105.2
7579Jules PringSouth West RRF401:33:3087.90.840 1:18:32104.6
7667Lindsey PattinsonSouth West RRF1:28:3292.80.890 1:18:47104.3
7785Simon HallChard RRCM551:36:4984.90.821 1:19:27103.4
7868Ian RussellGreenbow RCM451:28:5792.40.898 1:19:51102.9
7973Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:29:4591.60.890 1:19:52102.9
8075Francis PoeMaiden Newton RunnersM501:30:5790.40.882 1:20:14102.4
8178Lucy MytonSouth West RRF1:33:2887.90.865 1:20:50101.7
8272Dave SlaterM451:29:2991.80.905 1:21:01101.4
8395Elizabeth PoeMaiden Newton RunnersF501:44:3178.60.776 1:21:03101.4
8476Mark TaitSouth West RRM501:31:3589.70.890 1:21:30100.8
8589Julie HillSouth West RRF451:40:1782.00.814 1:21:34100.7
8648Matt RobertsM1:22:10100.01.000 1:22:10100.0
8755Josh DutfieldM1:24:0397.80.999 1:23:5797.9
8881Patrick O'BrienM451:35:3686.00.898 1:25:4995.8
8986Katie WilliamsSouth West RRF1:37:0084.70.890 1:26:1995.2
9088Emma DaveyHoniton RCF1:39:0582.90.890 1:28:1193.2
9192Fiona IsaacWomen On The RunF1:40:5981.40.890 1:29:5291.4
9293Kirsty EveleighMaiden Newton RunnersF1:42:0980.50.890 1:30:5490.4
9397Jo RaynerF502:02:4666.90.757 1:32:5288.5
9494Pete JamesMaiden Newton RunnersM451:42:1280.40.928 1:34:5386.6
9584Will LucasSandhurst JoggersM1:36:1785.40.987 1:35:0186.5
9696Elizabeth BrayleyWomen On The RunF1:52:4472.90.890 1:40:1981.9
9790Declan DutfieldM1:40:2581.81.000 1:40:2581.8

dalwood

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
131Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:32:52107.40.671 1:02:18160.0
22Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM451:11:25139.60.928 1:06:18150.4
311Tim ViallsSouth West RRM551:19:26125.50.844 1:07:01148.8
48Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:16:57129.60.875 1:07:18148.2
55Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:15:15132.50.898 1:07:33147.6
61James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM1:08:50144.90.983 1:07:39147.4
712Maddie HortonF401:20:00124.60.860 1:08:48144.9
87Jay HortonM451:16:33130.30.905 1:09:18143.9
914Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:22:29120.90.844 1:09:35143.3
104Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM401:11:32139.40.975 1:09:44143.0
113Edmund GriersonSidmouth RCM171:11:31139.40.991 1:10:52140.7
1244Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:37:54101.90.728 1:11:16139.9
1322Nicholas KenchingtonBournemouth ACM551:26:31115.30.828 1:11:40139.1
1428Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:30:50109.80.804 1:13:01136.5
1567Elizabeth PoingdestreSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF601:47:3892.60.690 1:14:16134.3
169Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM401:17:18129.00.975 1:15:22132.3
176Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:16:03131.11.000 1:16:02131.1
1842Jon FootPurbeck RunnersM601:37:42102.10.782 1:16:25130.5
1934Barry FrostSouth West RRM601:34:35105.40.813 1:16:53129.7
2051Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF501:40:2899.30.766 1:16:57129.6
2125Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM501:27:55113.40.882 1:17:34128.6
2210Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM1:19:01126.20.983 1:17:40128.4
2313Simon ChantExeter Tri ClubM401:21:42122.10.952 1:17:44128.3
2427Carl WardTaunton ACM501:30:33110.10.859 1:17:48128.2
2515Jerry HockingTorbay Tri ClubM451:24:33117.90.921 1:17:51128.1
2618Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:25:37116.50.913 1:18:10127.6
2759Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:45:0794.90.751 1:18:59126.2
2843Ceri OakHoniton RCF451:37:47102.00.814 1:19:32125.4
2963Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:45:2694.60.767 1:20:50123.3
3041Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:37:15102.50.836 1:21:18122.6
3136Mark DorrellCarn RunnersM551:35:45104.10.851 1:21:31122.3
3254Sophie RussellF451:43:0596.70.794 1:21:53121.8
3339Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:36:56102.90.845 1:21:54121.7
3429Simon JohnsonM451:31:00109.60.905 1:22:23121.0
3547Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:38:38101.10.840 1:22:51120.4
3675Lewis JonesSouth West RRM651:51:5889.10.744 1:23:16119.8
3717James TurnerTruro RCM401:25:29116.70.975 1:23:20119.6
3866Lucy KenchingtonSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF501:47:3892.60.776 1:23:28119.5
3919Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM401:25:39116.40.975 1:23:30119.4
4016Raymond CoombesM1:24:48117.60.987 1:23:41119.1
4120Edward ShawSouth West RRM1:25:56116.00.979 1:24:07118.5
4250Paula FerrisHoniton RCF401:39:5399.80.845 1:24:24118.1
4335Louise BennettF1:35:16104.70.890 1:24:47117.6
4473Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF501:50:3590.20.776 1:25:45116.3
4521Tom CrookesM1:26:30115.31.000 1:26:30115.3
4671Dawn CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF501:50:1690.40.785 1:26:33115.2
4733Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM451:33:23106.80.928 1:26:42115.0
4823Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM1:27:23114.11.000 1:27:23114.1
4990Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:05:0779.70.700 1:27:31113.9
5024James AshbyChard RRCM1:27:44113.70.999 1:27:38113.8
5146Catriona GtrahamF1:38:35101.10.890 1:27:44113.7
5226Timothy HowardM1:28:07113.21.000 1:28:06113.2
5340Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:37:03102.70.921 1:29:21111.6
5470Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM601:50:0990.50.813 1:29:33111.4
5555Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:43:2696.40.867 1:29:39111.2
5662Andrew FergusonTruro RCM501:45:2594.60.867 1:31:23109.1
5779Michele ThornberryN1 Tri ClubF501:56:4285.40.785 1:31:36108.8
5861Alan CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:45:2294.60.875 1:32:09108.2
5993Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM702:09:2377.10.713 1:32:14108.1
6030Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:32:40107.61.000 1:32:40107.6
6174Stephen KingM551:51:5589.10.828 1:32:42107.6
6264Liz CoatesPurbeck RunnersF1:46:0594.00.875 1:32:49107.4
6332Richard BrownM1:33:00107.20.999 1:32:54107.3
6460Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:45:1894.70.882 1:32:54107.3
6589Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF502:03:3380.70.757 1:33:27106.7
6637Michael WestM1:36:22103.51.000 1:36:21103.5
6738Kieran FerrisSouth West RRM1:36:23103.51.000 1:36:23103.5
6892Ketmanee KingF502:09:1477.20.757 1:37:45102.0
6969Wayne ToozeAxe Valley RunnersM451:49:3291.00.898 1:38:19101.4
7045Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:38:34101.21.000 1:38:33101.2
7157Simon SpillerHoniton RCM401:43:4796.10.952 1:38:45101.0
7248Josh DutfieldM1:39:37100.10.995 1:39:07100.6
7349Winston PerryM1:39:43100.01.000 1:39:43100.0
7452Sam WillettsM1:40:5098.91.000 1:40:4998.9
7553Stephen William HoweM1:41:5597.80.999 1:41:4897.9
7656Andrew OliverM1:43:3396.30.991 1:42:3797.2
7780Clare ArthurFremington TrailblazersF1:57:3384.80.875 1:42:5196.9
7888Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM552:03:3380.70.836 1:43:1896.5
7958John HockingM1:44:2995.40.995 1:43:5795.9
8077David William SlaterM451:55:1586.50.905 1:44:2095.6
8181Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:57:3584.80.890 1:44:3895.3
8265Richard StoneSouth West RRM1:47:1992.90.983 1:45:2994.5
8383Sarah GibsonF2:00:0883.00.880 1:45:4394.3
8487Jill TownleyF2:02:1781.50.870 1:46:2393.7
8591Claire RouseHoniton RCF452:08:5777.30.835 1:47:4092.6
8668Andrew Robert ButcherM1:48:4391.70.995 1:48:1092.2
8772Andrew WattsM1:50:2090.40.983 1:48:2791.9
8885Emma DaveyHoniton RCF2:02:0281.70.890 1:48:3691.8
8984Steven HawkinsExeter Tri ClubM452:01:1882.20.898 1:48:5391.6
9082Jason WyattLonely Goat RCM401:57:3884.80.944 1:51:0289.8
9176Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM1:52:4688.41.000 1:52:4588.4
9278Timo HuyskensM1:56:0885.91.000 1:56:0885.9
9394Cathrine PerryF2:12:4475.10.890 1:58:0784.4
9486Matthew TownleyM2:02:1781.51.000 2:02:1681.5
9595Pip VanhamHoniton RCF402:26:1368.20.850 2:04:1780.2
9697Timothy HodgesM2:32:2265.40.995 2:31:3665.8
9796Nicholas HodgesM2:32:2265.41.000 2:32:2265.4

kilmington

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
133Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:57:46105.90.671 0:38:45157.9
21Tom MersonExmouth HarriersM0:39:00156.91.000 0:39:00156.9
32James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:42:33143.80.983 0:41:49146.3
45Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM450:45:51133.50.928 0:42:34143.8
59Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:47:52127.90.898 0:42:58142.4
643Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:00:26101.30.728 0:43:59139.1
712James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM450:48:24126.40.913 0:44:11138.5
83Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:45:34134.30.991 0:45:09135.5
926Jo PearceSouth West RRF450:56:23108.50.804 0:45:19135.0
1020James SaundersTeignbridge TrottersM550:54:03113.20.844 0:45:36134.2
114Mateusz SzalaN1 Tri ClubM0:45:39134.10.999 0:45:36134.2
1245Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:01:12100.00.751 0:45:59133.1
1313Nick DanielsTaunton ACM450:50:02122.30.921 0:46:04132.8
147Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:46:54130.50.987 0:46:17132.2
1515Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM500:52:32116.50.882 0:46:21132.0
166Simon BaylissAxe Valley RunnersM0:46:53130.50.999 0:46:50130.7
1760Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF551:06:1692.40.709 0:46:58130.3
188Ritchie DurrantPure Endurance TriathletesM0:47:02130.11.000 0:47:01130.1
1911Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM400:48:17126.80.975 0:47:04130.0
2049Sharon WellsHoniton RCF501:02:3297.90.757 0:47:18129.4
2110Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:48:10127.11.000 0:48:09127.1
2241Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM600:59:48102.30.805 0:48:09127.1
2381Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:16:3579.90.633 0:48:28126.2
2431Paula FerrisHoniton RCF400:57:29106.50.845 0:48:34126.0
2554Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF501:04:2495.00.766 0:49:19124.1
2657Sarah SelwayF501:05:4693.10.757 0:49:45123.0
2725Fiona GermanSouth West RRF190:56:01109.30.890 0:49:51122.8
2839Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF400:59:37102.70.840 0:50:04122.2
2985Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF651:20:3575.90.624 0:50:14121.8
3035Ed CockburnMinster MilersM500:58:01105.50.867 0:50:17121.7
3132Keith DixonTrail Running AssociationM500:57:38106.20.875 0:50:24121.4
3244Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:00:27101.20.836 0:50:32121.1
3314Richard EastonPure Endurance TriathletesM0:51:59117.70.979 0:50:53120.3
3418David BradleyM400:53:40114.00.959 0:51:28118.9
3534Richard HarveyHoniton RCM500:57:50105.80.890 0:51:28118.9
3627Stephen PaynterM450:56:56107.50.905 0:51:32118.7
3758Maria WadeyMud Crew Trail RunnersF501:05:4993.00.785 0:51:39118.5
3855Andrew WestAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:3494.80.805 0:51:59117.7
3938Andy MacMillanSouth West RRM500:59:25103.00.882 0:52:25116.7
4036Polly DixonExeter Uni Tri ClubF190:59:08103.50.890 0:52:37116.3
4116Tom GillespieM170:52:46116.01.000 0:52:45116.0
4217Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM0:52:46116.01.000 0:52:45116.0
4340Mike O'LearyM500:59:37102.70.890 0:53:03115.3
4476Rob MillwardM701:12:0784.90.736 0:53:04115.3
4567Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF501:09:1188.50.776 0:53:39114.1
4619Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM0:53:53113.60.999 0:53:49113.7
4750Allie EarpF401:03:1196.90.855 0:54:01113.3
4824Ian LanglerTeignbridge TrottersM400:55:42109.90.975 0:54:18112.7
4959Simon HallChard RRCM551:06:1192.50.821 0:54:18112.7
5021Tom BornetHoniton RCM0:54:24112.51.000 0:54:23112.5
5122Alex PhillipsM0:54:38112.01.000 0:54:37112.0
5247Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:01:5698.80.890 0:55:07111.0
5353Joanna HawkinsF1:04:1195.40.865 0:55:31110.2
5423Joshua HopsonYeovil Town RRCM0:55:34110.11.000 0:55:34110.1
5579Claire PomeroyChard RRCF501:14:2882.20.747 0:55:37110.0
5630Glyn RattenburyM400:57:15106.90.975 0:55:49109.6
5773Janice NewsonHoniton RCF501:11:0886.00.785 0:55:50109.6
5861Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM551:06:2392.20.844 0:56:00109.3
5989Linda MacdonaldF651:33:3065.50.605 0:56:31108.3
6028James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM0:56:56107.51.000 0:56:55107.5
6129Lee ClealM0:57:07107.11.000 0:57:07107.1
6256Hannah CollierF1:04:5494.30.890 0:57:45106.0
6351Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:03:1696.70.921 0:58:15105.1
6469Victoria LarcombeF451:10:1187.20.835 0:58:36104.4
6548Chris WadeyGold Star RunnersM401:02:1298.40.944 0:58:42104.2
6637Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM0:59:24103.01.000 0:59:23103.0
6763Luke HolwayHoniton RCM501:08:1389.70.875 0:59:39102.6
6868Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF401:10:0687.30.860 1:00:17101.5
6942Joel WilkinsM1:00:21101.41.000 1:00:21101.4
7066John WhitakerAxe Valley RunnersM501:09:0788.50.875 1:00:26101.2
7177Mylena WheatonF451:13:3283.20.823 1:00:31101.1
7246Alan MatthewsM1:01:5099.00.983 1:00:46100.7
7364Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:08:2989.40.890 1:00:57100.4
7452Richard WhiteM401:04:1095.40.952 1:01:03100.2
7570Rosie ThoennissenAxe Valley RunnersF1:10:1887.10.890 1:02:3497.8
7672David SlaterAxe Valley RunnersM451:10:4786.50.898 1:03:3296.3
7774Claire WiscombePure Endurance TriathletesF1:11:2785.70.890 1:03:3596.2
7865Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:08:3889.20.936 1:04:1595.2
7978Emma DaveyHoniton RCF1:14:1182.50.890 1:06:0192.7
8082Jess BradleyF401:17:0479.40.860 1:06:1692.3
8162Kieron ChapmanMinster MilersM1:07:4790.30.979 1:06:2192.2
8284Thomasin MinchamAxe Valley RunnersF451:19:3376.90.835 1:06:2592.1
8387Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF451:25:2471.70.794 1:07:5190.2
8471David GedgeAxe Valley RunnersM1:10:1887.11.000 1:10:1787.1
8583Rob ShawM451:18:0378.40.913 1:11:1685.9
8675David JonesM1:12:0185.01.000 1:12:0085.0
8786Gary WheatonChard RRCM451:21:3575.00.921 1:15:0781.5
8880Damon MatthewsM1:15:3780.90.995 1:15:1481.3
8988Jordan LudlowM1:26:5170.51.000 1:26:5070.5

blazer

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
123Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:33:40120.70.671 1:02:51179.8
29Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:19:07142.80.844 1:06:45169.3
33Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM451:12:41155.50.928 1:07:29167.5
41James DenneGloucester ACM1:10:02161.41.000 1:10:01161.4
52Liam StoreyClimb South West Trail TeamM1:10:14160.90.999 1:10:09161.1
67James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:17:23146.00.913 1:10:39159.9
713Ian PangSouth West RRM551:23:38135.10.851 1:11:12158.7
815Anthony LockM551:25:19132.50.836 1:11:19158.4
95Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM401:13:20154.10.975 1:11:30158.1
104Rob GiffardLonely Goat RCM1:13:17154.20.983 1:12:02156.9
1118Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM551:27:50128.70.821 1:12:05156.8
1219Roderic InglisHoniton RCM601:29:11126.70.813 1:12:30155.9
1320Barry FrostSouth West RRM601:29:51125.80.813 1:13:02154.7
146Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM1:13:27153.91.000 1:13:27153.9
1535Jo ChurchTamar TrottersF501:38:50114.40.747 1:13:49153.1
1610Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM401:19:53141.50.959 1:16:37147.5
1711Robert BerryM401:20:48139.90.952 1:16:53147.0
1842Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:43:09109.60.751 1:17:30145.8
1916Martin BraceTiverton HarriersM501:27:09129.70.890 1:17:33145.7
208James KellyExmouth HarriersM1:18:07144.71.000 1:18:06144.7
2128Mike JurdWimborne ACM551:35:30118.30.821 1:18:22144.2
2249Sharon HooperF501:45:17107.30.757 1:19:38141.9
2317Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:27:29129.20.913 1:19:52141.5
2421Ellie DebenhamF1:31:10124.00.880 1:20:13140.9
2512Benjamin MollerM1:21:25138.80.987 1:20:21140.6
2626Carl WardTaunton ACM551:34:39119.40.851 1:20:35140.2
2783Lorraine GilsonF601:57:1296.40.690 1:20:52139.8
2827Zoe EngertBlazing SistersF401:35:07118.80.860 1:21:48138.2
2936Barry FollettAxe Valley RunnersM551:39:25113.70.828 1:22:21137.2
3014Joe BrebanM1:23:53134.71.000 1:23:53134.7
3190Kate RogersTavistock ACF602:02:1692.40.690 1:24:21134.0
3280Julie BoxCrediton Running NetworkF551:57:0496.50.728 1:25:13132.6
3339Rachael MossBridport RunnersF451:42:10110.60.835 1:25:18132.5
3485Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF551:57:1596.40.728 1:25:21132.4
35114Liz EeleMinehead RCF652:17:2182.30.624 1:25:38132.0
36115Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF652:17:3182.20.624 1:25:44131.8
3731Becky MatthewsExmouth HarriersF1:36:34117.00.890 1:25:56131.5
38107Jackie TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF602:12:1785.40.652 1:26:14131.0
3984Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF551:57:1496.40.738 1:26:27130.7
4046Kelvin PeardHoniton RCM551:44:35108.10.828 1:26:38130.4
4191Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM702:02:2992.30.713 1:27:19129.4
4234Ingerid DaleProject AwesomeF1:38:49114.40.890 1:27:56128.5
4359Louise Neal-HopesF451:48:05104.60.814 1:27:55128.5
4481Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF501:57:0596.50.757 1:28:34127.6
4575Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF501:54:3798.60.776 1:28:53127.1
4629Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM451:36:12117.50.928 1:29:19126.5
4772Clare WatsonCary RunnersF451:53:5699.20.794 1:30:31124.9
4830Paul JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM401:36:20117.30.944 1:30:55124.3
4973Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM601:54:0299.10.798 1:30:57124.3
5044Andy MacMillanSouth West RRM501:43:11109.50.882 1:31:02124.1
51109Hilary BoxerF602:13:5484.40.680 1:31:07124.0
5250Robert HooperM501:45:21107.30.867 1:31:19123.7
5322Christopher WilliamsYeovil Town RRCM1:31:40123.30.999 1:31:34123.4
5494Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF502:03:0591.80.747 1:31:56122.9
5563Clare MirfinF401:49:08103.60.850 1:32:45121.8
5692Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF502:02:4192.10.757 1:32:48121.8
5795David MutterAxe Valley RunnersM652:03:2791.50.751 1:32:45121.8
5824Matthew WalmsleySouth West RRM1:33:46120.50.991 1:32:55121.6
5948Nicola RussellF1:45:03107.60.890 1:33:29120.9
6082Terence OldhamExmouth HarriersM601:57:1096.50.798 1:33:27120.9
6125Michael WestM1:33:54120.41.000 1:33:54120.4
6258Roz DebenhamSouth West RRF1:47:58104.70.870 1:33:55120.3
6341Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:43:08109.60.913 1:34:10120.0
6453Laura GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersF1:46:09106.50.890 1:34:28119.6
6568Sarah HollandTavistock ACF401:52:49100.20.840 1:34:45119.3
6657Vicky CreeseExmouth BellesF1:46:43105.90.890 1:34:58119.0
6745Stephen BrownM451:44:13108.40.913 1:35:09118.8
6837Adam GribbleM401:41:52110.90.944 1:36:09117.5
6966Jenny DebenhamSouth West RRF1:51:12101.60.865 1:36:11117.5
7052Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:45:50106.80.913 1:36:38117.0
7169Tamsin PhelvinTiverton HarriersF401:53:1399.80.855 1:36:48116.8
7296Heide Piper-OswaldF502:03:3191.50.785 1:36:57116.6
7387Mark WottonTeignbridge TrottersM551:58:2995.40.821 1:37:14116.2
7433Aaron WilliamsM1:38:42114.50.987 1:37:25116.0
7532Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM171:38:24114.90.991 1:37:30115.9
7664Anissia HalwynF1:49:49102.90.890 1:37:44115.6
7740Darius NortonM401:43:02109.70.952 1:38:02115.3
7889Lisa JusticeF452:01:5392.70.804 1:37:59115.3
7988Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM551:58:3595.30.828 1:38:14115.0
8060Tim Neal-HopesM451:48:05104.60.913 1:38:41114.5
8147Philip GreedyM401:44:52107.80.952 1:39:47113.3
8251Jamie BullockPureTrailM401:45:41106.90.944 1:39:45113.3
83108Sue HoweAli ArmyF502:13:4684.50.747 1:39:55113.1
8493Allison WalkerF452:02:4892.00.814 1:39:53113.1
8597Martin SawerM602:03:5891.20.813 1:40:47112.1
86110Liz FerrariF502:13:5884.40.757 1:41:20111.5
87105Tracy MellorCrediton Running NetworkF502:10:5586.30.776 1:41:31111.3
88101Sally GreensladeF452:05:1290.30.814 1:41:51111.0
8938Luke ShereM1:41:56110.90.999 1:41:49111.0
9070Robert ErtleSouth West RRM451:53:3699.50.898 1:41:58110.8
9143Lee HedgesSouth West RRM1:43:10109.51.000 1:43:10109.5
9277Carley ChurchExmouth BellesF1:56:0197.40.890 1:43:15109.5
9386Elspeth FontanaYeovil Town RRCF1:57:1796.40.880 1:43:12109.5
9478Stuart OlliverAxe Valley RunnersM501:56:2297.10.890 1:43:33109.1
9599Lindsey FreathyAxe Valley RunnersF452:04:0991.00.835 1:43:39109.0
9676Steven QuantrillM451:55:5497.50.898 1:44:02108.6
9756Rhys ThomasM1:46:34106.10.991 1:45:36107.0
9854David GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersM1:46:10106.51.000 1:46:10106.5
9967Adam PawleyM401:52:28100.50.944 1:46:09106.5
10055Mark LeistenM1:46:32106.11.000 1:46:31106.1
101122Lynn PlushF552:26:5376.90.728 1:46:55105.7
102112Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM602:15:4783.20.790 1:47:15105.4
10371Matthew LayProject AwesomeM401:53:5199.30.944 1:47:27105.2
10461Warwick RobertsM1:48:35104.10.991 1:47:36105.0
105100Hannah OramF2:05:1290.30.865 1:48:17104.4
10698John WhitakerAxe Valley RunnersM502:04:0991.00.875 1:48:34104.1
10762Philip DrakeM1:48:38104.01.000 1:48:38104.0
108104Adrian GarlandM552:10:2586.70.836 1:49:02103.6
10965Duane MorrisM1:50:10102.61.000 1:50:10102.6
11079Shane HuddM401:56:5096.70.944 1:50:16102.5
111129Julie CashmoreAli ArmyF552:33:1273.80.738 1:52:59100.0
112102Claire SorensenF2:08:5187.70.880 1:53:2399.7
113123Sheila BoltF502:27:5876.40.766 1:53:2099.7
114121Alison BraceF502:24:4878.10.785 1:53:4099.4
11574Edward TraynorM1:54:1099.01.000 1:54:1099.0
116117Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM552:17:5981.90.828 1:54:1898.9
117111Graham HartnellM552:15:4283.30.844 1:54:3098.7
118127Karen LimonCrediton Running NetworkF502:29:4075.50.766 1:54:3898.6
119125Linda ButterworthAxe Valley RunnersF502:29:1675.70.785 1:57:1096.5
120128Laura SadlerMounts Bay HarriersF502:31:0474.80.785 1:58:3595.3
121103Jon RussellSidmouth RCM452:09:3687.20.921 1:59:2094.7
122106Rob ShawM452:11:0086.30.913 1:59:3694.5
123130Karen LeslieF502:35:1972.80.776 2:00:2693.8
124113Michelle CartlidgePlymouth HarriersF2:15:5083.20.890 2:00:5393.5
125119Zoe HodgsonF402:24:2678.20.845 2:02:0292.6
126133Rachel VowlesLonely Goat RCF502:37:5171.60.776 2:02:2492.3
127116Griselda ShippExeter College RCF2:17:5681.90.890 2:02:4592.1
128132TJ LangrillF452:37:5171.60.804 2:06:5489.1
129118Georgina BriceRunning Forever RCF2:23:5678.50.890 2:08:0688.2
130126Tracy ChapmanF402:29:1675.70.860 2:08:2288.0
131135Ellie OldridgeTeign Valley H3F502:47:0267.70.776 2:09:3287.2
132124Rosie DaveyF2:28:2476.20.890 2:12:0485.6
133120Ian ConstanceM452:24:2778.20.928 2:14:0784.3
134131Emma DouglasF2:35:1972.80.865 2:14:2084.1
135134Dean CashmoreM552:39:2570.90.851 2:15:4483.3
136136Will BrandonTeign Valley H3M502:47:0367.70.867 2:24:4878.0