The East Devon Community Race Series 2019
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 4 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal

Scorers to date

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal
Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60324.3162.2164.3160.0
Paul ThomasSouth West RRM55151.4151.4151.4
Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM45150.4150.4150.4
Ian MiddlebrookEgdon Heath HarriersM50150.0150.0150.0
Bruce CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersM50149.2149.2149.2
Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45298.5149.2150.9147.6
Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM50298.3149.1150.1148.2
Tim ViallsSouth West RRM55148.8148.8148.8
James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM296.5148.2149.1147.4
Sam HoptonSouth West RRM146.5146.5146.5
Angelo PierisEast End RRM145.5145.5145.5
Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM55290.9145.4147.6143.3
Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50145.1145.1145.1
Maddie HortonF40144.9144.9144.9
Alison WhiteExmouth HarriersF60144.4144.4144.4
Jay HortonM45143.9143.9143.9
Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM55143.6143.6143.6
Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55286.4143.2146.5139.9
Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM40143.0143.0143.0
Edmund GriersonSidmouth RCM17140.7140.7140.7
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60139.1139.1139.1
Nicholas KenchingtonBournemouth ACM55139.1139.1139.1
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60138.7138.7138.7
James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM45138.5138.5138.5
Beverley CollinsRunning Forever RCF55137.4137.4137.4
Des WhiteExmouth HarriersM60137.0137.0137.0
Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45136.5136.5136.5
Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF55136.3136.3136.3
Vernon GillardHoniton RCM55135.3135.3135.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal
Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55134.7134.7134.7
Elizabeth PoingdestreSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF60134.3134.3134.3
Olivia PatersonTri LondonF55134.1134.1134.1
Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF55133.6133.6133.6
Simon DimmockLiss RunnersM132.5132.5132.5
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM40132.3132.3132.3
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM131.1131.1131.1
Carl WardTaunton ACM50262.3131.1134.1128.2
Louise ReynoldsSouth West RRF40130.7130.7130.7
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50130.5130.5130.5
Jon FootPurbeck RunnersM60130.5130.5130.5
Barry FrostSouth West RRM60129.7129.7129.7
Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM65259.4129.7133.2126.2
Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF50129.6129.6129.6
Liz EeleMinehead RCF65128.8128.8128.8
Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM50128.6128.6128.6
Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM128.4128.4128.4
Simon ChantExeter Tri ClubM40128.3128.3128.3
Jerry HockingTorbay Tri ClubM45128.1128.1128.1
Mark BennettEgdon Heath HarriersM40128.0128.0128.0
Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM45254.9127.4127.3127.6
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF126.9126.9126.9
Derek WhiteMinehead RCM75126.8126.8126.8
Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM126.6126.6126.6
Jim DurstonSouth West RRM50126.2126.2126.2
Chloe BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF17126.1126.1126.1
Thomas WhitworthM126.0126.0126.0
Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF55125.9125.9125.9
Ceri OakHoniton RCF45125.4125.4125.4
Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55250.4125.2127.8122.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal
Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF45124.5124.5124.5
Michael GoodwinM65123.8123.8123.8
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65123.3123.3123.3
Suzie ToshSouth West RRF40246.7123.3125.0121.7
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM60123.2123.2123.2
Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM45123.0123.0123.0
Mark DorrellCarn RunnersM55122.3122.3122.3
Sophie RussellF45121.8121.8121.8
Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40242.1121.1121.7120.4
Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF55121.0121.0121.0
Simon JohnsonM45121.0121.0121.0
Caroline TaitSouth West RRF50119.8119.8119.8
Lewis JonesSouth West RRM65119.8119.8119.8
James TurnerTruro RCM40119.6119.6119.6
Lucy KenchingtonSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF50119.5119.5119.5
Adam RobertsExeter HarriersM119.4119.4119.4
Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM40119.4119.4119.4
Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM55119.2119.2119.2
Raymond CoombesM119.1119.1119.1
Edward ShawSouth West RRM118.5118.5118.5
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40118.1118.1118.1
Richard MossM45118.1118.1118.1
Louise BennettF117.6117.6117.6
Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM117.0117.0117.0
Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF50116.3116.3116.3
Alex HuntM115.7115.7115.7
Lee ClealM115.5115.5115.5
Tom CrookesM115.3115.3115.3
Dawn CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF50115.2115.2115.2
Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF40115.2115.2115.2
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal
Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM45115.0115.0115.0
Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM229.8114.9115.7114.1
Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70228.0114.0119.9108.1
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF55113.9113.9113.9
James AshbyChard RRCM113.8113.8113.8
Catriona GtrahamF113.7113.7113.7
Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45226.4113.2114.8111.6
Timothy HowardM113.2113.2113.2
Stephen HillsMaiden Newton RunnersM55112.8112.8112.8
Stella CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersF112.7112.7112.7
Cliff MarriottAxe Valley RunnersM50112.2112.2112.2
Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM60111.4111.4111.4
Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50111.2111.2111.2
Claire PomeroyChard RRCF50110.7110.7110.7
Mandy WardHoniton RCF50110.7110.7110.7
Daniel WeeksM40110.5110.5110.5
Mark PikeM45110.5110.5110.5
Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM45110.3110.3110.3
Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM17109.4109.4109.4
Michael SmithBustinskin Tri ClubM55109.3109.3109.3
Andrew FergusonTruro RCM50109.1109.1109.1
Michele ThornberryN1 Tri ClubF50108.8108.8108.8
Alan CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50108.2108.2108.2
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45108.2108.2108.2
Stephen KingM55107.6107.6107.6
Liz CoatesPurbeck RunnersF107.4107.4107.4
Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50107.3107.3107.3
Richard BrownM107.3107.3107.3
Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF50106.7106.7106.7
Jonathan MajorSouth West RRM40106.6106.6106.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal
Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM212.8106.4105.2107.6
Emma NormanF105.8105.8105.8
Maria BoardHeavitree Running GroupF105.5105.5105.5
Joel WilkinsM105.2105.2105.2
Jules PringSouth West RRF40104.6104.6104.6
Lindsey PattinsonSouth West RRF104.3104.3104.3
Kieran FerrisSouth West RRM103.5103.5103.5
Michael WestM103.5103.5103.5
Simon HallChard RRCM55103.4103.4103.4
Ian RussellGreenbow RCM45102.9102.9102.9
Francis PoeMaiden Newton RunnersM50102.4102.4102.4
Ketmanee KingF50102.0102.0102.0
Lucy MytonSouth West RRF101.7101.7101.7
Dave SlaterM45101.4101.4101.4
Elizabeth PoeMaiden Newton RunnersF50101.4101.4101.4
Wayne ToozeAxe Valley RunnersM45101.4101.4101.4
Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM101.2101.2101.2
Simon SpillerHoniton RCM40101.0101.0101.0
Mark TaitSouth West RRM50100.8100.8100.8
Julie HillSouth West RRF45100.7100.7100.7
Matt RobertsM100.0100.0100.0
Winston PerryM100.0100.0100.0
Josh DutfieldM198.599.297.9100.6
Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF198.299.1102.995.3
Sam WillettsM98.998.998.9
Stephen William HoweM97.997.997.9
Andrew OliverM97.297.297.2
Clare ArthurFremington TrailblazersF96.996.996.9
Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM5596.596.596.5
John HockingM95.995.995.9
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal
Patrick O'BrienM4595.895.895.8
David William SlaterM4595.695.695.6
Katie WilliamsSouth West RRF95.295.295.2
Richard StoneSouth West RRM94.594.594.5
Sarah GibsonF94.394.394.3
Jill TownleyF93.793.793.7
Claire RouseHoniton RCF4592.692.692.6
Emma DaveyHoniton RCF185.092.593.291.8
Andrew Robert ButcherM92.292.292.2
Andrew WattsM91.991.991.9
Steven HawkinsExeter Tri ClubM4591.691.691.6
Fiona IsaacWomen On The RunF91.491.491.4
Kirsty EveleighMaiden Newton RunnersF90.490.490.4
Jason WyattLonely Goat RCM4089.889.889.8
Jo RaynerF5088.588.588.5
Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM88.488.488.4
Pete JamesMaiden Newton RunnersM4586.686.686.6
Will LucasSandhurst JoggersM86.586.586.5
Timo HuyskensM85.985.985.9
Cathrine PerryF84.484.484.4
Elizabeth BrayleyWomen On The RunF81.981.981.9
Declan DutfieldM81.881.881.8
Matthew TownleyM81.581.581.5
Pip VanhamHoniton RCF4080.280.280.2
Timothy HodgesM65.865.865.8
Nicholas HodgesM65.465.465.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdal

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
127Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:13:29111.80.680 0:50:00164.3
213Paul ThomasSouth West RRM551:06:08124.30.821 0:54:16151.4
34Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:00:40135.50.898 0:54:27150.9
47Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:02:37131.20.875 0:54:45150.1
58Ian MiddlebrookEgdon Heath HarriersM501:03:47128.80.859 0:54:48150.0
66Bruce CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersM501:02:25131.70.882 0:55:04149.2
71James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:55:50147.20.987 0:55:06149.1
812Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:05:59124.60.844 0:55:40147.6
92Sam HoptonSouth West RRM0:56:06146.51.000 0:56:06146.5
1035Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:17:05106.60.728 0:56:06146.5
113Angelo PierisEast End RRM0:56:30145.51.000 0:56:30145.5
1226Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:13:01112.60.776 0:56:37145.1
1360Alison WhiteExmouth HarriersF601:26:0395.50.661 0:56:55144.4
1416Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM551:09:43117.90.821 0:57:12143.6
1571Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:29:1992.00.661 0:59:04139.1
1664Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:28:2093.00.671 0:59:16138.7
1710James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:04:58126.50.913 0:59:19138.5
1849Beverley CollinsRunning Forever RCF551:22:11100.00.728 0:59:49137.4
1932Des WhiteExmouth HarriersM601:16:42107.10.782 0:59:59137.0
2054Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF551:23:5697.90.719 1:00:18136.3
2124Vernon GillardHoniton RCM551:12:38113.10.836 1:00:43135.3
2253Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:23:4998.10.728 1:01:01134.7
2322Carl WardTaunton ACM501:11:20115.20.859 1:01:17134.1
2459Olivia PatersonTri LondonF551:25:1796.40.719 1:01:16134.1
2562Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF551:26:4694.70.709 1:01:31133.6
2647Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:22:08100.10.751 1:01:42133.2
275Simon DimmockLiss RunnersM1:02:02132.51.000 1:02:01132.5
2828Louise ReynoldsSouth West RRF401:13:34111.70.855 1:02:53130.7
2950Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:22:1499.90.766 1:02:59130.5
3091Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:40:4781.50.633 1:03:47128.8
3114Mark BennettEgdon Heath HarriersM401:08:34119.90.936 1:04:11128.0
3234Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:16:55106.80.836 1:04:18127.8
3318Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:10:43116.20.913 1:04:34127.3
3425Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:12:47112.90.890 1:04:46126.9
3580Derek WhiteMinehead RCM751:33:5487.50.690 1:04:47126.8
369Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM1:04:54126.61.000 1:04:54126.6
3730Jim DurstonSouth West RRM501:15:07109.40.867 1:05:07126.2
3829Chloe BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF171:13:52111.30.882 1:05:09126.1
3911Thomas WhitworthM1:05:15126.01.000 1:05:15126.0
4065Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF551:28:2992.90.738 1:05:15125.9
4138Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:17:49105.60.845 1:05:45125.0
4244Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF451:22:05100.10.804 1:05:59124.5
4370Michael GoodwinM651:29:1592.10.744 1:06:22123.8
4445Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM601:22:05100.10.813 1:06:44123.2
4523Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM451:12:32113.30.921 1:06:47123.0
4642Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:20:24102.20.840 1:07:32121.7
4777Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF551:32:0489.30.738 1:07:53121.0
4883Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:36:1085.50.713 1:08:33119.9
4974Caroline TaitSouth West RRF501:30:3990.70.757 1:08:34119.8
5015Adam RobertsExeter HarriersM1:08:54119.30.999 1:08:49119.4
5151Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM551:23:1598.70.828 1:08:57119.2
5233Richard MossM451:16:52106.90.905 1:09:35118.1
5317Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM1:10:14117.01.000 1:10:14117.0
5419Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM1:11:01115.71.000 1:11:00115.7
5520Alex HuntM1:11:01115.71.000 1:11:00115.7
5621Lee ClealM1:11:10115.51.000 1:11:10115.5
5757Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF401:24:2797.30.845 1:11:21115.2
5837Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:17:46105.70.921 1:11:36114.8
5961Stephen HillsMaiden Newton RunnersM551:26:2195.20.844 1:12:51112.8
6056Stella CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersF1:24:1697.50.865 1:12:53112.7
6152Cliff MarriottAxe Valley RunnersM501:23:4498.10.875 1:13:13112.2
6282Mandy WardHoniton RCF501:35:4485.80.776 1:14:14110.7
6387Claire PomeroyChard RRCF501:38:1083.70.757 1:14:15110.7
6436Daniel WeeksM401:17:32106.00.959 1:14:22110.5
6546Mark PikeM451:22:08100.10.905 1:14:21110.5
6643Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:20:57101.50.921 1:14:32110.3
6731Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM171:15:50108.40.991 1:15:09109.4
6869Michael SmithBustinskin Tri ClubM551:29:0792.20.844 1:15:11109.3
6958Mark DallynHoniton RCM451:24:3897.10.898 1:15:58108.2
7041Jonathan MajorSouth West RRM401:19:04103.90.975 1:17:05106.6
7163Emma NormanF1:27:1994.10.890 1:17:42105.8
7266Maria BoardHeavitree Running GroupF1:28:3192.80.880 1:17:53105.5
7339Joel WilkinsM1:18:07105.21.000 1:18:06105.2
7440Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:18:09105.21.000 1:18:09105.2
7579Jules PringSouth West RRF401:33:3087.90.840 1:18:32104.6
7667Lindsey PattinsonSouth West RRF1:28:3292.80.890 1:18:47104.3
7785Simon HallChard RRCM551:36:4984.90.821 1:19:27103.4
7868Ian RussellGreenbow RCM451:28:5792.40.898 1:19:51102.9
7973Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:29:4591.60.890 1:19:52102.9
8075Francis PoeMaiden Newton RunnersM501:30:5790.40.882 1:20:14102.4
8178Lucy MytonSouth West RRF1:33:2887.90.865 1:20:50101.7
8272Dave SlaterM451:29:2991.80.905 1:21:01101.4
8395Elizabeth PoeMaiden Newton RunnersF501:44:3178.60.776 1:21:03101.4
8476Mark TaitSouth West RRM501:31:3589.70.890 1:21:30100.8
8589Julie HillSouth West RRF451:40:1782.00.814 1:21:34100.7
8648Matt RobertsM1:22:10100.01.000 1:22:10100.0
8755Josh DutfieldM1:24:0397.80.999 1:23:5797.9
8881Patrick O'BrienM451:35:3686.00.898 1:25:4995.8
8986Katie WilliamsSouth West RRF1:37:0084.70.890 1:26:1995.2
9088Emma DaveyHoniton RCF1:39:0582.90.890 1:28:1193.2
9192Fiona IsaacWomen On The RunF1:40:5981.40.890 1:29:5291.4
9293Kirsty EveleighMaiden Newton RunnersF1:42:0980.50.890 1:30:5490.4
9397Jo RaynerF502:02:4666.90.757 1:32:5288.5
9494Pete JamesMaiden Newton RunnersM451:42:1280.40.928 1:34:5386.6
9584Will LucasSandhurst JoggersM1:36:1785.40.987 1:35:0186.5
9696Elizabeth BrayleyWomen On The RunF1:52:4472.90.890 1:40:1981.9
9790Declan DutfieldM1:40:2581.81.000 1:40:2581.8

dalwood

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
131Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:32:52107.40.671 1:02:18160.0
22Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM451:11:25139.60.928 1:06:18150.4
311Tim ViallsSouth West RRM551:19:26125.50.844 1:07:01148.8
48Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:16:57129.60.875 1:07:18148.2
55Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:15:15132.50.898 1:07:33147.6
61James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM1:08:50144.90.983 1:07:39147.4
712Maddie HortonF401:20:00124.60.860 1:08:48144.9
87Jay HortonM451:16:33130.30.905 1:09:18143.9
914Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:22:29120.90.844 1:09:35143.3
104Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM401:11:32139.40.975 1:09:44143.0
113Edmund GriersonSidmouth RCM171:11:31139.40.991 1:10:52140.7
1244Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:37:54101.90.728 1:11:16139.9
1322Nicholas KenchingtonBournemouth ACM551:26:31115.30.828 1:11:40139.1
1428Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:30:50109.80.804 1:13:01136.5
1567Elizabeth PoingdestreSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF601:47:3892.60.690 1:14:16134.3
169Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM401:17:18129.00.975 1:15:22132.3
176Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:16:03131.11.000 1:16:02131.1
1842Jon FootPurbeck RunnersM601:37:42102.10.782 1:16:25130.5
1934Barry FrostSouth West RRM601:34:35105.40.813 1:16:53129.7
2051Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF501:40:2899.30.766 1:16:57129.6
2125Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM501:27:55113.40.882 1:17:34128.6
2210Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM1:19:01126.20.983 1:17:40128.4
2313Simon ChantExeter Tri ClubM401:21:42122.10.952 1:17:44128.3
2427Carl WardTaunton ACM501:30:33110.10.859 1:17:48128.2
2515Jerry HockingTorbay Tri ClubM451:24:33117.90.921 1:17:51128.1
2618Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:25:37116.50.913 1:18:10127.6
2759Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:45:0794.90.751 1:18:59126.2
2843Ceri OakHoniton RCF451:37:47102.00.814 1:19:32125.4
2963Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:45:2694.60.767 1:20:50123.3
3041Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:37:15102.50.836 1:21:18122.6
3136Mark DorrellCarn RunnersM551:35:45104.10.851 1:21:31122.3
3254Sophie RussellF451:43:0596.70.794 1:21:53121.8
3339Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:36:56102.90.845 1:21:54121.7
3429Simon JohnsonM451:31:00109.60.905 1:22:23121.0
3547Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:38:38101.10.840 1:22:51120.4
3675Lewis JonesSouth West RRM651:51:5889.10.744 1:23:16119.8
3717James TurnerTruro RCM401:25:29116.70.975 1:23:20119.6
3866Lucy KenchingtonSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF501:47:3892.60.776 1:23:28119.5
3919Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM401:25:39116.40.975 1:23:30119.4
4016Raymond CoombesM1:24:48117.60.987 1:23:41119.1
4120Edward ShawSouth West RRM1:25:56116.00.979 1:24:07118.5
4250Paula FerrisHoniton RCF401:39:5399.80.845 1:24:24118.1
4335Louise BennettF1:35:16104.70.890 1:24:47117.6
4473Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF501:50:3590.20.776 1:25:45116.3
4521Tom CrookesM1:26:30115.31.000 1:26:30115.3
4671Dawn CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF501:50:1690.40.785 1:26:33115.2
4733Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM451:33:23106.80.928 1:26:42115.0
4823Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM1:27:23114.11.000 1:27:23114.1
4990Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:05:0779.70.700 1:27:31113.9
5024James AshbyChard RRCM1:27:44113.70.999 1:27:38113.8
5146Catriona GtrahamF1:38:35101.10.890 1:27:44113.7
5226Timothy HowardM1:28:07113.21.000 1:28:06113.2
5340Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:37:03102.70.921 1:29:21111.6
5470Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM601:50:0990.50.813 1:29:33111.4
5555Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:43:2696.40.867 1:29:39111.2
5662Andrew FergusonTruro RCM501:45:2594.60.867 1:31:23109.1
5779Michele ThornberryN1 Tri ClubF501:56:4285.40.785 1:31:36108.8
5861Alan CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:45:2294.60.875 1:32:09108.2
5993Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM702:09:2377.10.713 1:32:14108.1
6030Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:32:40107.61.000 1:32:40107.6
6174Stephen KingM551:51:5589.10.828 1:32:42107.6
6264Liz CoatesPurbeck RunnersF1:46:0594.00.875 1:32:49107.4
6332Richard BrownM1:33:00107.20.999 1:32:54107.3
6460Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:45:1894.70.882 1:32:54107.3
6589Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF502:03:3380.70.757 1:33:27106.7
6637Michael WestM1:36:22103.51.000 1:36:21103.5
6738Kieran FerrisSouth West RRM1:36:23103.51.000 1:36:23103.5
6892Ketmanee KingF502:09:1477.20.757 1:37:45102.0
6969Wayne ToozeAxe Valley RunnersM451:49:3291.00.898 1:38:19101.4
7045Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:38:34101.21.000 1:38:33101.2
7157Simon SpillerHoniton RCM401:43:4796.10.952 1:38:45101.0
7248Josh DutfieldM1:39:37100.10.995 1:39:07100.6
7349Winston PerryM1:39:43100.01.000 1:39:43100.0
7452Sam WillettsM1:40:5098.91.000 1:40:4998.9
7553Stephen William HoweM1:41:5597.80.999 1:41:4897.9
7656Andrew OliverM1:43:3396.30.991 1:42:3797.2
7780Clare ArthurFremington TrailblazersF1:57:3384.80.875 1:42:5196.9
7888Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM552:03:3380.70.836 1:43:1896.5
7958John HockingM1:44:2995.40.995 1:43:5795.9
8077David William SlaterM451:55:1586.50.905 1:44:2095.6
8181Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:57:3584.80.890 1:44:3895.3
8265Richard StoneSouth West RRM1:47:1992.90.983 1:45:2994.5
8383Sarah GibsonF2:00:0883.00.880 1:45:4394.3
8487Jill TownleyF2:02:1781.50.870 1:46:2393.7
8591Claire RouseHoniton RCF452:08:5777.30.835 1:47:4092.6
8668Andrew Robert ButcherM1:48:4391.70.995 1:48:1092.2
8772Andrew WattsM1:50:2090.40.983 1:48:2791.9
8885Emma DaveyHoniton RCF2:02:0281.70.890 1:48:3691.8
8984Steven HawkinsExeter Tri ClubM452:01:1882.20.898 1:48:5391.6
9082Jason WyattLonely Goat RCM401:57:3884.80.944 1:51:0289.8
9176Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM1:52:4688.41.000 1:52:4588.4
9278Timo HuyskensM1:56:0885.91.000 1:56:0885.9
9394Cathrine PerryF2:12:4475.10.890 1:58:0784.4
9486Matthew TownleyM2:02:1781.51.000 2:02:1681.5
9595Pip VanhamHoniton RCF402:26:1368.20.850 2:04:1780.2
9697Timothy HodgesM2:32:2265.40.995 2:31:3665.8
9796Nicholas HodgesM2:32:2265.41.000 2:32:2265.4