The East Devon Community Race Series 2019
Individual Results

Team results are on a separate page.

The links below are to series results on this page for each race and overall. The races' full results are available separately from our main results page.

The best 4 races count for the series; non-counting scores are in parentheses.

overall - axmouth - dalwood - kilmington - blazer - umborne - dalwood10k

Please check your own results for correct spelling and club! Runners are identified by name and club so if your name is spelt incorrectly for one race then your points for that race will not be attributed to you. I have checked for this as far as I can but errors may remain. Also let me know if you change clubs since that can be handled as well, such runners being shown as "Old club => New club"


overall

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal

Scorers to date

1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60665.7166.4164.3160.0(157.9)179.8161.6
2Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM45615.7153.9150.4143.8167.5154.0
3Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45598.7149.7150.9147.6142.4157.8
4Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55580.4145.1146.5139.9(139.1)150.6143.4
5Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM65544.6136.2133.2(126.2)133.1145.8132.5
6Carl WardTaunton ACM55530.5132.6134.1128.2140.2128.0
7Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM40528.7132.2119.4130.0147.5131.8
8Liz EeleMinehead RCF65518.9129.7128.8126.2132.0131.9(124.5)
9Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55503.5125.9127.8122.6121.1132.0
10Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40498.0124.5121.7120.4122.2133.7
11Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45469.0117.2114.8(111.6)120.0119.1115.1
12Emma DaveyHoniton RCF371.993.093.291.892.794.2

All runners sorted by average score

PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
1Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF60665.7166.4164.3160.0(157.9)179.8161.6
James DenneGloucester ACM161.4161.4161.4
Liam StoreyClimb South West Trail TeamM161.1161.1161.1
Tim VaillsSouth West RRM55159.7159.7159.7
Ian PangSouth West RRM55158.7158.7158.7
Anthony LockM55158.4158.4158.4
Phil ThorneNorth Devon RRM50158.1158.1158.1
Rob GiffardLonely Goat RCM156.9156.9156.9
Tom MersonExmouth HarriersM156.9156.9156.9
Roderic InglisHoniton RCM60155.9155.9155.9
2Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM45615.7153.9150.4143.8167.5154.0
Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM55460.2153.4147.6143.3169.3
Jo ChurchTamar TrottersF50153.1153.1153.1
Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM70152.2152.2152.2
Paul ThomasSouth West RRM55151.4151.4151.4
Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM50452.5150.8150.1148.2154.2
Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM55300.4150.2143.6156.8
Ian MiddlebrookEgdon Heath HarriersM50150.0150.0150.0
3Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM45598.7149.7150.9147.6142.4157.8
Bruce CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersM50149.2149.2149.2
Tim ViallsSouth West RRM55148.8148.8148.8
James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM442.8147.6149.1147.4146.3
Robert BerryM40147.0147.0147.0
Sam HoptonSouth West RRM146.5146.5146.5
Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM40439.1146.4143.0158.1138.0
Martin BraceTiverton HarriersM50145.7145.7145.7
James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM45436.9145.6138.5138.5159.9
Angelo PierisEast End RRM145.5145.5145.5
Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF50145.1145.1145.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
4Judy DaveyHoniton RCF55580.4145.1146.5139.9(139.1)150.6143.4
Maddie HortonF40144.9144.9144.9
James KellyExmouth HarriersM144.7144.7144.7
Alison WhiteExmouth HarriersF60144.4144.4144.4
Mike JurdWimborne ACM55144.2144.2144.2
Jay HortonM45143.9143.9143.9
Barry FrostSouth West RRM60284.4142.2129.7154.7
Adam StobbsExeter HarriersM45141.9141.9141.9
Sharon HooperF50141.9141.9141.9
Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM425.0141.7132.5153.9138.6
Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM17424.4141.5135.5149.9139.0
Ian LukePoole RunnersM40141.4141.4141.4
Simon WhiteTiverton HarriersM45141.4141.4141.4
Ellie DebenhamF140.9140.9140.9
Edmund GriersonSidmouth RCM17140.7140.7140.7
Benjamin MollerM140.6140.6140.6
Lorraine GilsonF60139.8139.8139.8
Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF60279.1139.6139.1140.0
Pippa WestallHoniton RCF55418.8139.6134.7145.2138.9
Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF45417.5139.2136.5142.9138.1
Nicholas KenchingtonBournemouth ACM55139.1139.1139.1
Emma KiernanTaunton ACF139.0139.0139.0
Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF60138.7138.7138.7
Zoe EngertBlazing SistersF40138.2138.2138.2
Beverley CollinsRunning Forever RCF55137.4137.4137.4
Barry FollettAxe Valley RunnersM55137.2137.2137.2
Des WhiteExmouth HarriersM60137.0137.0137.0
Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF55136.3136.3136.3
Sharon WellsHoniton RCF50272.6136.3129.4143.2
5Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM65544.6136.2133.2(126.2)133.1145.8132.5
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Joel HeatleyM135.3135.3135.3
Vernon GillardHoniton RCM55135.3135.3135.3
Jo PearceSouth West RRF45135.0135.0135.0
Joe BrebanM134.7134.7134.7
Elizabeth PoingdestreSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF60134.3134.3134.3
James SaundersTeignbridge TrottersM55134.2134.2134.2
Mateusz SzalaN1 Tri ClubM134.2134.2134.2
Olivia PatersonTri LondonF55134.1134.1134.1
Kate RogersTavistock ACF60134.0134.0134.0
Patrick RoselloM45133.9133.9133.9
Nick DanielsTaunton ACM45132.8132.8132.8
6Carl WardTaunton ACM55530.5132.6134.1128.2140.2128.0
Julie BoxCrediton Running NetworkF55132.6132.6132.6
Rachael MossBridport RunnersF45132.5132.5132.5
Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF55132.3132.3132.3
Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF55132.2132.2132.2
7Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM40528.7132.2119.4130.0147.5131.8
Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM132.2132.2132.2
Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM45396.4132.1127.3127.6141.5
Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF55263.9131.9133.6130.3
Becky MatthewsExmouth HarriersF131.5131.5131.5
David KingSidmouth RCM65263.0131.5135.0128.0
Jackie TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF60131.0131.0131.0
Louise ReynoldsSouth West RRF40130.7130.7130.7
Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF55130.7130.7130.7
Simon BaylissAxe Valley RunnersM130.7130.7130.7
Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF50130.5130.5130.5
Jon FootPurbeck RunnersM60130.5130.5130.5
Adam SlaterBridport RunnersM130.4130.4130.4
Kelvin PeardHoniton RCM55130.4130.4130.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM50260.6130.3128.6132.0
Ritchie DurrantPure Endurance TriathletesM130.1130.1130.1
8Liz EeleMinehead RCF65518.9129.7128.8126.2132.0131.9(124.5)
Derek WhiteMinehead RCM75258.4129.2126.8131.6
Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM258.2129.1131.1127.1
Tony StephensBBC RCM50129.0129.0129.0
Andy StaplesTaunton ACM128.8128.8128.8
Ingerid DaleProject AwesomeF128.5128.5128.5
Louise Neal-HopesF45128.5128.5128.5
Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM128.4128.4128.4
Simon ChantExeter Tri ClubM40128.3128.3128.3
Ben StoneHoniton RCM40128.2128.2128.2
Jerry HockingTorbay Tri ClubM45128.1128.1128.1
Wayne TrumpAxe Valley RunnersM45128.1128.1128.1
Mark BennettEgdon Heath HarriersM40128.0128.0128.0
Paul HilderAxe Valley RunnersM55128.0128.0128.0
Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM40255.5127.8132.3123.2
Matt JonesWellhead Old BoysM50127.7127.7127.7
Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF50127.6127.6127.6
Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF55255.0127.5125.9129.1
Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF65382.0127.3121.8131.8128.4
Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM60127.1127.1127.1
Celia CohenChard RRCF40127.0127.0127.0
Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF50253.7126.8129.6124.1
Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF55253.4126.7121.0132.4
Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM126.6126.6126.6
Rose PartridgeTiverton HarriersF45126.4126.4126.4
Jim DurstonSouth West RRM50126.2126.2126.2
Chloe BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF17126.1126.1126.1
Thomas WhitworthM126.0126.0126.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
9Steve DaveyHoniton RCM55503.5125.9127.8122.6121.1132.0
Ceri OakHoniton RCF45125.4125.4125.4
Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM65250.6125.3128.1122.5
Simon DaveyAxe Valley RunnersM50125.2125.2125.2
Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM60249.9125.0123.2126.7
Clare WatsonCary RunnersF45124.9124.9124.9
10Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF40498.0124.5121.7120.4122.2133.7
Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF45124.5124.5124.5
Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM60124.3124.3124.3
Paul JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM40124.3124.3124.3
Hilary BoxerF60124.0124.0124.0
Michael GoodwinM65123.8123.8123.8
Robert HooperM50123.7123.7123.7
Christopher WilliamsYeovil Town RRCM123.4123.4123.4
Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF50123.3123.3123.3
Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM65123.3123.3123.3
Suzie ToshSouth West RRF40246.7123.3125.0121.7
Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM45123.0123.0123.0
Sarah SelwayF50123.0123.0123.0
Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF50122.9122.9122.9
Fiona GermanSouth West RRF19122.8122.8122.8
Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM50122.6122.6122.6
Mark DorrellCarn RunnersM55122.3122.3122.3
Clare MirfinF40121.8121.8121.8
David MutterAxe Valley RunnersM65121.8121.8121.8
Sophie RussellF45121.8121.8121.8
Ed CockburnMinster MilersM50121.7121.7121.7
Matthew WalmsleySouth West RRM121.6121.6121.6
Keith DixonTrail Running AssociationM50121.4121.4121.4
Paula FerrisHoniton RCF40364.1121.4118.1126.0120.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Sarah HollandTavistock ACF40242.3121.2119.3123.0
Simon JohnsonM45121.0121.0121.0
Nicola RussellF120.9120.9120.9
Terence OldhamExmouth HarriersM60120.9120.9120.9
Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF50362.1120.7114.1127.1120.9
Andy MacMillanSouth West RRM50240.8120.4116.7124.1
Richard EastonPure Endurance TriathletesM120.3120.3120.3
Roz DebenhamSouth West RRF120.3120.3120.3
Caroline TaitSouth West RRF50119.8119.8119.8
Lewis JonesSouth West RRM65119.8119.8119.8
James TurnerTruro RCM40119.6119.6119.6
Laura GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersF119.6119.6119.6
Lucy KenchingtonSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF50119.5119.5119.5
Adam RobertsExeter HarriersM119.4119.4119.4
Revd Simon D'AlbertansonRoyal Navy Triathlon Association / AVRM45119.4119.4119.4
Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM70357.4119.1119.9108.1129.4
Raymond CoombesM119.1119.1119.1
Jo DaveyHoniton RCF237.9119.0126.9111.0
Vicky CreeseExmouth BellesF119.0119.0119.0
David BradleyM40118.9118.9118.9
Richard HarveyHoniton RCM50118.9118.9118.9
Stephen BrownM45118.8118.8118.8
Stephen PaynterM45118.7118.7118.7
Edward ShawSouth West RRM118.5118.5118.5
Maria WadeyMud Crew Trail RunnersF50118.5118.5118.5
Richard MossM45118.1118.1118.1
Andrew WestAxe Valley RunnersM60117.7117.7117.7
Adam GribbleM40117.5117.5117.5
Jenny DebenhamSouth West RRF117.5117.5117.5
11Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM45469.0117.2114.8(111.6)120.0119.1115.1
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Ian LanglerTeignbridge TrottersM40234.3117.2112.7121.6
Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM55234.4117.2109.3125.1
Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF40234.2117.1115.2119.0
Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM117.0117.0117.0
Tamsin PhelvinTiverton HarriersF40116.8116.8116.8
Heide Piper-OswaldF50116.6116.6116.6
Geoff RuggAxe Valley RunnersM60116.5116.5116.5
Louise BennettUna => Honiton RCF232.7116.3117.6115.1
Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF50116.3116.3116.3
Polly DixonExeter Uni Tri ClubF19116.3116.3116.3
Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM45232.7116.3126.5106.2
Aaron WilliamsM116.0116.0116.0
Tom GillespieM17116.0116.0116.0
Alex HuntM115.7115.7115.7
Anissia HalwynF115.6115.6115.6
Darius NortonM40115.3115.3115.3
Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM345.8115.3115.7114.1116.0
Lisa JusticeF45115.3115.3115.3
Mike O'LearyM50115.3115.3115.3
Rob MillwardM70115.3115.3115.3
Tom CrookesM115.3115.3115.3
Brian ShelleyBridport RunnersM70115.2115.2115.2
Dawn CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF50115.2115.2115.2
Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM45115.0115.0115.0
Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM40229.2114.6119.5109.7
Tim Neal-HopesM45114.5114.5114.5
Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF50228.5114.2106.7121.8
Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF55113.9113.9113.9
Hagen GerleBridport RunnersM50113.9113.9113.9
James AshbyChard RRCM113.8113.8113.8
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM113.7113.7113.7
Catriona GtrahamF113.7113.7113.7
Sarah ClaphamSidmouth RCF45113.7113.7113.7
Allie EarpF40113.3113.3113.3
Jamie BullockPureTrailM40113.3113.3113.3
Philip GreedyM40113.3113.3113.3
Timothy HowardM113.2113.2113.2
Allison WalkerF45113.1113.1113.1
Sue HoweAli ArmyF50113.1113.1113.1
Michael WestM339.0113.0103.5120.4115.1
Stephen HillsMaiden Newton RunnersM55112.8112.8112.8
Helen BaxterChard RRCF50112.7112.7112.7
Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM17225.3112.7109.4115.9
Stella CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersF112.7112.7112.7
Tom BornetHoniton RCM112.5112.5112.5
Cliff MarriottAxe Valley RunnersM50112.2112.2112.2
Andy WalterBideford AACM60112.1112.1112.1
Martin SawerM60112.1112.1112.1
Alex PhillipsM112.0112.0112.0
Liz FerrariF50111.5111.5111.5
Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM60111.4111.4111.4
Lee ClealM222.6111.3115.5107.1
Tracy MellorCrediton Running NetworkF50111.3111.3111.3
Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50111.2111.2111.2
Dan Bickford-BeersTorbay AACM111.2111.2111.2
Luke ShereM111.0111.0111.0
Sally GreensladeF45111.0111.0111.0
Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM45332.4110.8110.3105.1117.0
Robert ErtleSouth West RRM45110.8110.8110.8
Mandy WardHoniton RCF50110.7110.7110.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Luke HolwayHoniton RCM50221.2110.6102.6118.6
Daniel WeeksM40110.5110.5110.5
Mark PikeM45110.5110.5110.5
Claire PomeroyChard RRCF50220.7110.3110.7110.0
Mark WottonTeignbridge TrottersM55220.7110.3116.2104.5
Joanna HawkinsF110.2110.2110.2
Joshua HopsonYeovil Town RRCM110.1110.1110.1
Glyn RattenburyM40109.6109.6109.6
Janice NewsonHoniton RCF50109.6109.6109.6
Carley ChurchExmouth BellesF109.5109.5109.5
Elspeth FontanaYeovil Town RRCF109.5109.5109.5
Lee HedgesSouth West RRM109.5109.5109.5
Michael SmithBustinskin Tri ClubM55109.3109.3109.3
Andrew FergusonTruro RCM50109.1109.1109.1
Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM55218.1109.1119.298.9
Stuart OlliverAxe Valley RunnersM50109.1109.1109.1
Lindsey FreathyAxe Valley RunnersF45109.0109.0109.0
Sara FeldmanAxe Valley RunnersF50109.0109.0109.0
Michele ThornberryN1 Tri ClubF50108.8108.8108.8
Paul WilliamsVegan RunnersM50108.8108.8108.8
Steven QuantrillM45108.6108.6108.6
Alan CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM50108.2108.2108.2
Mark DallynHoniton RCM45108.2108.2108.2
Simon HallChard RRCM55216.1108.1103.4112.7
Stephen KingM55107.6107.6107.6
James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM107.5107.5107.5
Liz CoatesPurbeck RunnersF107.4107.4107.4
Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM50107.3107.3107.3
Richard BrownM107.3107.3107.3
Rhys ThomasM107.0107.0107.0
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Darren RobertsHoniton RCM50106.7106.7106.7
Tony LoganBridport RunnersM40106.7106.7106.7
Jonathan MajorSouth West RRM40106.6106.6106.6
Adam PawleyM40106.5106.5106.5
David GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersM106.5106.5106.5
Paul MortimerM40106.4106.4106.4
Rose ElliottSouth West RRF45106.3106.3106.3
Mark LeistenM106.1106.1106.1
Hannah CollierF106.0106.0106.0
Vicki WraightAxe Valley RunnersF106.0106.0106.0
Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM55211.5105.896.5115.0
Emma NormanF105.8105.8105.8
Lynn PlushF55105.7105.7105.7
Maria BoardHeavitree Running GroupF105.5105.5105.5
Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM60105.4105.4105.4
Matthew LayProject AwesomeM40105.2105.2105.2
Mylena WheatonF45210.3105.2101.1109.2
Noah RemingtonAxe Valley RunnersM15210.1105.0105.5104.6
Warwick RobertsM105.0105.0105.0
Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM314.5104.8105.2107.6101.7
Linda MacDonaldF65209.6104.8108.3101.3
Jules PringSouth West RRF40104.6104.6104.6
Hannah OramF104.4104.4104.4
Victoria LarcombeF45104.4104.4104.4
Jason PotterM104.3104.3104.3
Lindsey PattinsonSouth West RRF104.3104.3104.3
Chris WadeyGold Star RunnersM40104.2104.2104.2
Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF50104.1104.1104.1
Philip DrakeM104.0104.0104.0
Adrian GarlandM55103.6103.6103.6
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Kieran FerrisSouth West RRM103.5103.5103.5
Winston PerryM207.0103.5100.0107.0
Joel WilkinsM206.6103.3105.2101.4
Mani NatarajanM40103.2103.2103.2
Ian RussellGreenbow RCM45102.9102.9102.9
John WhitakerAxe Valley RunnersM50205.3102.7101.2104.1
Duane MorrisM102.6102.6102.6
Shane HuddM40102.5102.5102.5
Francis PoeMaiden Newton RunnersM50102.4102.4102.4
Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM204.2102.1101.2103.0
Ketmanee KingF50102.0102.0102.0
Lucy MytonSouth West RRF101.7101.7101.7
Dave SlaterM45101.4101.4101.4
Elizabeth PoeMaiden Newton RunnersF50101.4101.4101.4
Wayne ToozeAxe Valley RunnersM45101.4101.4101.4
Rachael CarterF45101.2101.2101.2
Simon SpillerHoniton RCM40101.0101.0101.0
Emma RichardsonAxe Valley RunnersF45100.8100.8100.8
Mark TaitSouth West RRM50100.8100.8100.8
Alan MatthewsM100.7100.7100.7
Julie HillSouth West RRF45100.7100.7100.7
Richard WhiteM40100.2100.2100.2
Sam WilliamsM17100.1100.1100.1
Julie CashmoreAli ArmyF55100.0100.0100.0
Matt RobertsM100.0100.0100.0
Claire SorensenF99.799.799.7
Sheila BoltF5099.799.799.7
Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF298.699.5102.995.3100.4
Alison BraceF5099.499.499.4
Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM5599.399.399.3
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Josh DutfieldM198.599.297.9100.6
Edward TraynorM99.099.099.0
Sam WillettsM98.998.998.9
Karen LimonCrediton Running NetworkF5098.698.698.6
Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF40196.598.2101.595.0
Stephen William HoweM97.997.997.9
Rosie ThoennissenAxe Valley RunnersF97.897.897.8
Andrew OliverM97.297.297.2
Kieron ChapmanMinster MilersM194.597.292.2102.3
Clare ArthurFremington TrailblazersF96.996.996.9
Kav SolderTorbay AACF96.696.696.6
Linda ButterworthAxe Valley RunnersF5096.596.596.5
David SlaterAxe Valley RunnersM4596.396.396.3
Claire WiscombePure Endurance TriathletesF96.296.296.2
Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM6596.296.296.2
John HockingM95.995.995.9
Samantha ToozeAxe Valley RunnersF4095.995.995.9
Patrick O'BrienM4595.895.895.8
David William SlaterM4595.695.695.6
Laura SadlerMounts Bay HarriersF5095.395.395.3
Thomasin MinchamAxe Valley RunnersF45285.995.392.197.995.9
Katie WilliamsSouth West RRF95.295.295.2
Tim WigramHoniton RCM4095.295.295.2
Jon RussellSidmouth RCM4594.794.794.7
Richard StoneSouth West RRM94.594.594.5
Sarah WatkinsSidmouth RCF5594.594.594.5
Claire GibbsChard RRCF5094.494.494.4
Sarah GibsonF94.394.394.3
Karen LeslieF5093.893.893.8
Alistair MoseleyStowmarket StridersM5093.793.793.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Jill TownleyF93.793.793.7
Michelle CartlidgePlymouth HarriersF93.593.593.5
12Emma DaveyHoniton RCF371.993.093.291.892.794.2
Charlotte SortwellYaxley RunnersF92.992.992.9
Graham HartnellM55185.892.998.787.1
Wesley BurroughAxe Valley RunnersM1592.892.892.8
Amie SibleyAxe Valley RunnersF4592.792.792.7
Claire RouseHoniton RCF4592.692.692.6
Zoe HodgsonF4092.692.692.6
Jess BradleyF4092.392.392.3
Rachel VowlesLonely Goat RCF5092.392.392.3
Andrew Robert ButcherM92.292.292.2
Tracy ChapmanUna+Una => Axe Valley RunnersF40184.392.288.096.3
Griselda ShippExeter College RCF92.192.192.1
Andrew WattsM91.991.991.9
Shaun VinnicombeAxe Valley RunnersM5091.891.891.8
Steven HawkinsExeter Tri ClubM4591.691.691.6
Fiona IsaacWomen On The RunF91.491.491.4
Richard RemingtonM45182.491.289.892.6
Elizabeth SmithChard RRCF90.590.590.5
Kirsty EveleighMaiden Newton RunnersF90.490.490.4
Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF4590.290.290.2
Rob ShawM45180.490.285.994.5
Jason WyattLonely Goat RCM4089.889.889.8
David BewsterStowmarket StridersM4589.789.789.7
TJ LangrillF4589.189.189.1
Jo RaynerF5088.588.588.5
Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM88.488.488.4
Georgina BriceRunning Forever RCF88.288.288.2
Alice QuickF87.787.787.7
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal
Gary WheatonChard RRCM45174.987.581.593.4
Ellie OldridgeTeign Valley H3F5087.287.287.2
David GedgeAxe Valley RunnersM87.187.187.1
Pete JamesMaiden Newton RunnersM4586.686.686.6
Will LucasSandhurst JoggersM86.586.586.5
Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM4586.286.286.2
Cathrine PerryF172.186.184.487.7
Timo HuyskensM85.985.985.9
Rosie DaveyF85.685.685.6
David JonesM85.085.085.0
Ian ConstanceM4584.384.384.3
Emma DouglasF84.184.184.1
Dean CashmoreM5583.383.383.3
Elizabeth BrayleyWomen On The RunF81.981.981.9
Declan DutfieldM81.881.881.8
Matthew TownleyM81.581.581.5
Damon MatthewsM81.381.381.3
Pip VanhamHoniton RCF4080.280.280.2
Will BrandonTeign Valley H3M5078.078.078.0
Beccy JohnsonSidmouth RCF77.577.577.5
Paul WilliamsonSidmouth RCM5077.577.577.5
Caroline BallSidmouth RCF77.377.377.3
Kerry AgarSidmouth RCF76.376.376.3
Jordan LudlowM70.570.570.5
Timothy HodgesM65.865.865.8
Nicholas HodgesM65.465.465.4
PosNameClubCatTotalAvgaxmdalkilblaumbdal

axmouth

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
127Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:13:29111.80.680 0:50:00164.3
213Paul ThomasSouth West RRM551:06:08124.30.821 0:54:16151.4
34Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:00:40135.50.898 0:54:27150.9
47Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:02:37131.20.875 0:54:45150.1
58Ian MiddlebrookEgdon Heath HarriersM501:03:47128.80.859 0:54:48150.0
66Bruce CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersM501:02:25131.70.882 0:55:04149.2
71James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:55:50147.20.987 0:55:06149.1
812Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:05:59124.60.844 0:55:40147.6
92Sam HoptonSouth West RRM0:56:06146.51.000 0:56:06146.5
1035Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:17:05106.60.728 0:56:06146.5
113Angelo PierisEast End RRM0:56:30145.51.000 0:56:30145.5
1226Clare HansfordAxe Valley RunnersF501:13:01112.60.776 0:56:37145.1
1360Alison WhiteExmouth HarriersF601:26:0395.50.661 0:56:55144.4
1416Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM551:09:43117.90.821 0:57:12143.6
1571Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:29:1992.00.661 0:59:04139.1
1664Frances AndersonEgdon Heath HarriersF601:28:2093.00.671 0:59:16138.7
1710James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:04:58126.50.913 0:59:19138.5
1849Beverley CollinsRunning Forever RCF551:22:11100.00.728 0:59:49137.4
1932Des WhiteExmouth HarriersM601:16:42107.10.782 0:59:59137.0
2054Kathryn HoughSouth West RRF551:23:5697.90.719 1:00:18136.3
2124Vernon GillardHoniton RCM551:12:38113.10.836 1:00:43135.3
2253Pippa WestallHoniton RCF551:23:4998.10.728 1:01:01134.7
2322Carl WardTaunton ACM501:11:20115.20.859 1:01:17134.1
2459Olivia PatersonTri LondonF551:25:1796.40.719 1:01:16134.1
2562Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF551:26:4694.70.709 1:01:31133.6
2647Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:22:08100.10.751 1:01:42133.2
275Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM1:02:02132.51.000 1:02:01132.5
2828Louise ReynoldsSouth West RRF401:13:34111.70.855 1:02:53130.7
2950Frances JohnsonEgdon Heath HarriersF501:22:1499.90.766 1:02:59130.5
3091Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:40:4781.50.633 1:03:47128.8
3114Mark BennettEgdon Heath HarriersM401:08:34119.90.936 1:04:11128.0
3234Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:16:55106.80.836 1:04:18127.8
3318Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:10:43116.20.913 1:04:34127.3
3425Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:12:47112.90.890 1:04:46126.9
3580Derek WhiteMinehead RCM751:33:5487.50.690 1:04:47126.8
369Andrew ShipleyHighgate HarriersM1:04:54126.61.000 1:04:54126.6
3730Jim DurstonSouth West RRM501:15:07109.40.867 1:05:07126.2
3829Chloe BurridgeAxe Valley RunnersF171:13:52111.30.882 1:05:09126.1
3911Thomas WhitworthM1:05:15126.01.000 1:05:15126.0
4065Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF551:28:2992.90.738 1:05:15125.9
4138Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:17:49105.60.845 1:05:45125.0
4244Margaret PearceAxe Valley RunnersF451:22:05100.10.804 1:05:59124.5
4370Michael GoodwinM651:29:1592.10.744 1:06:22123.8
4445Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM601:22:05100.10.813 1:06:44123.2
4523Jonathan DayAxe Valley RunnersM451:12:32113.30.921 1:06:47123.0
4642Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:20:24102.20.840 1:07:32121.7
4777Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF551:32:0489.30.738 1:07:53121.0
4883Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM701:36:1085.50.713 1:08:33119.9
4974Caroline TaitSouth West RRF501:30:3990.70.757 1:08:34119.8
5015Adam RobertsExeter HarriersM1:08:54119.30.999 1:08:49119.4
5151Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM551:23:1598.70.828 1:08:57119.2
5233Richard MossM451:16:52106.90.905 1:09:35118.1
5317Anthony ChadwickAxe Valley RunnersM1:10:14117.01.000 1:10:14117.0
5419Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM1:11:01115.71.000 1:11:00115.7
5520Alex HuntM1:11:01115.71.000 1:11:00115.7
5621Lee ClealM1:11:10115.51.000 1:11:10115.5
5757Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF401:24:2797.30.845 1:11:21115.2
5837Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:17:46105.70.921 1:11:36114.8
5961Stephen HillsMaiden Newton RunnersM551:26:2195.20.844 1:12:51112.8
6056Stella CampbellEgdon Heath HarriersF1:24:1697.50.865 1:12:53112.7
6152Cliff MarriottAxe Valley RunnersM501:23:4498.10.875 1:13:13112.2
6282Mandy WardHoniton RCF501:35:4485.80.776 1:14:14110.7
6387Claire PomeroyChard RRCF501:38:1083.70.757 1:14:15110.7
6436Daniel WeeksM401:17:32106.00.959 1:14:22110.5
6546Mark PikeM451:22:08100.10.905 1:14:21110.5
6643Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:20:57101.50.921 1:14:32110.3
6731Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM171:15:50108.40.991 1:15:09109.4
6869Michael SmithBustinskin Tri ClubM551:29:0792.20.844 1:15:11109.3
6958Mark DallynHoniton RCM451:24:3897.10.898 1:15:58108.2
7041Jonathan MajorSouth West RRM401:19:04103.90.975 1:17:05106.6
7163Emma NormanF1:27:1994.10.890 1:17:42105.8
7266Maria BoardHeavitree Running GroupF1:28:3192.80.880 1:17:53105.5
7339Joel WilkinsM1:18:07105.21.000 1:18:06105.2
7440Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:18:09105.21.000 1:18:09105.2
7579Jules PringSouth West RRF401:33:3087.90.840 1:18:32104.6
7667Lindsey PattinsonSouth West RRF1:28:3292.80.890 1:18:47104.3
7785Simon HallChard RRCM551:36:4984.90.821 1:19:27103.4
7868Ian RussellGreenbow RCM451:28:5792.40.898 1:19:51102.9
7973Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:29:4591.60.890 1:19:52102.9
8075Francis PoeMaiden Newton RunnersM501:30:5790.40.882 1:20:14102.4
8178Lucy MytonSouth West RRF1:33:2887.90.865 1:20:50101.7
8272Dave SlaterM451:29:2991.80.905 1:21:01101.4
8395Elizabeth PoeMaiden Newton RunnersF501:44:3178.60.776 1:21:03101.4
8476Mark TaitSouth West RRM501:31:3589.70.890 1:21:30100.8
8589Julie HillSouth West RRF451:40:1782.00.814 1:21:34100.7
8648Matt RobertsM1:22:10100.01.000 1:22:10100.0
8755Josh DutfieldM1:24:0397.80.999 1:23:5797.9
8881Patrick O'BrienM451:35:3686.00.898 1:25:4995.8
8986Katie WilliamsSouth West RRF1:37:0084.70.890 1:26:1995.2
9088Emma DaveyHoniton RCF1:39:0582.90.890 1:28:1193.2
9192Fiona IsaacWomen On The RunF1:40:5981.40.890 1:29:5291.4
9293Kirsty EveleighMaiden Newton RunnersF1:42:0980.50.890 1:30:5490.4
9397Jo RaynerF502:02:4666.90.757 1:32:5288.5
9494Pete JamesMaiden Newton RunnersM451:42:1280.40.928 1:34:5386.6
9584Will LucasSandhurst JoggersM1:36:1785.40.987 1:35:0186.5
9696Elizabeth BrayleyWomen On The RunF1:52:4472.90.890 1:40:1981.9
9790Declan DutfieldM1:40:2581.81.000 1:40:2581.8

dalwood

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
131Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:32:52107.40.671 1:02:18160.0
22Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM451:11:25139.60.928 1:06:18150.4
311Tim ViallsSouth West RRM551:19:26125.50.844 1:07:01148.8
48Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM501:16:57129.60.875 1:07:18148.2
55Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM451:15:15132.50.898 1:07:33147.6
61James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM1:08:50144.90.983 1:07:39147.4
712Maddie HortonF401:20:00124.60.860 1:08:48144.9
87Jay HortonM451:16:33130.30.905 1:09:18143.9
914Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:22:29120.90.844 1:09:35143.3
104Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM401:11:32139.40.975 1:09:44143.0
113Edmund GriersonSidmouth RCM171:11:31139.40.991 1:10:52140.7
1244Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:37:54101.90.728 1:11:16139.9
1322Nicholas KenchingtonBournemouth ACM551:26:31115.30.828 1:11:40139.1
1428Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF451:30:50109.80.804 1:13:01136.5
1567Elizabeth PoingdestreSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF601:47:3892.60.690 1:14:16134.3
169Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM401:17:18129.00.975 1:15:22132.3
176Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM1:16:03131.11.000 1:16:02131.1
1842Jon FootPurbeck RunnersM601:37:42102.10.782 1:16:25130.5
1934Barry FrostSouth West RRM601:34:35105.40.813 1:16:53129.7
2051Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF501:40:2899.30.766 1:16:57129.6
2125Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM501:27:55113.40.882 1:17:34128.6
2210Lewis BaconRunning For TimeM1:19:01126.20.983 1:17:40128.4
2313Simon ChantExeter Tri ClubM401:21:42122.10.952 1:17:44128.3
2427Carl WardTaunton ACM501:30:33110.10.859 1:17:48128.2
2515Jerry HockingTorbay Tri ClubM451:24:33117.90.921 1:17:51128.1
2618Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:25:37116.50.913 1:18:10127.6
2759Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:45:0794.90.751 1:18:59126.2
2843Ceri OakHoniton RCF451:37:47102.00.814 1:19:32125.4
2963Steven LewisAxe Valley RunnersM651:45:2694.60.767 1:20:50123.3
3041Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:37:15102.50.836 1:21:18122.6
3136Mark DorrellCarn RunnersM551:35:45104.10.851 1:21:31122.3
3254Sophie RussellF451:43:0596.70.794 1:21:53121.8
3339Suzie ToshSouth West RRF401:36:56102.90.845 1:21:54121.7
3429Simon JohnsonM451:31:00109.60.905 1:22:23121.0
3547Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF401:38:38101.10.840 1:22:51120.4
3675Lewis JonesSouth West RRM651:51:5889.10.744 1:23:16119.8
3717James TurnerTruro RCM401:25:29116.70.975 1:23:20119.6
3866Lucy KenchingtonSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF501:47:3892.60.776 1:23:28119.5
3919Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM401:25:39116.40.975 1:23:30119.4
4016Raymond CoombesM1:24:48117.60.987 1:23:41119.1
4120Edward ShawSouth West RRM1:25:56116.00.979 1:24:07118.5
4250Paula FerrisHoniton RCF401:39:5399.80.845 1:24:24118.1
4335Louise BennettUna => Honiton RCF1:35:16104.70.890 1:24:47117.6
4473Nikki GuiverYeovil Town RRCF501:50:3590.20.776 1:25:45116.3
4521Tom CrookesM1:26:30115.31.000 1:26:30115.3
4671Dawn CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersF501:50:1690.40.785 1:26:33115.2
4733Gavin ParrottTeignbridge TrottersM451:33:23106.80.928 1:26:42115.0
4823Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM1:27:23114.11.000 1:27:23114.1
4990Eleanor TaylorTeignbridge TrottersF552:05:0779.70.700 1:27:31113.9
5024James AshbyChard RRCM1:27:44113.70.999 1:27:38113.8
5146Catriona GtrahamF1:38:35101.10.890 1:27:44113.7
5226Timothy HowardM1:28:07113.21.000 1:28:06113.2
5340Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:37:03102.70.921 1:29:21111.6
5470Simon RowbottomYeovil Town RRCM601:50:0990.50.813 1:29:33111.4
5555Anton BurnsSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:43:2696.40.867 1:29:39111.2
5662Andrew FergusonTruro RCM501:45:2594.60.867 1:31:23109.1
5779Michele ThornberryN1 Tri ClubF501:56:4285.40.785 1:31:36108.8
5861Alan CoshSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM501:45:2294.60.875 1:32:09108.2
5993Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM702:09:2377.10.713 1:32:14108.1
6030Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:32:40107.61.000 1:32:40107.6
6174Stephen KingM551:51:5589.10.828 1:32:42107.6
6264Liz CoatesPurbeck RunnersF1:46:0594.00.875 1:32:49107.4
6332Richard BrownM1:33:00107.20.999 1:32:54107.3
6460Anders LarssonAxe Valley RunnersM501:45:1894.70.882 1:32:54107.3
6589Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF502:03:3380.70.757 1:33:27106.7
6637Michael WestM1:36:22103.51.000 1:36:21103.5
6738Kieran FerrisSouth West RRM1:36:23103.51.000 1:36:23103.5
6892Ketmanee KingF502:09:1477.20.757 1:37:45102.0
6969Wayne ToozeAxe Valley RunnersM451:49:3291.00.898 1:38:19101.4
7045Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM1:38:34101.21.000 1:38:33101.2
7157Simon SpillerHoniton RCM401:43:4796.10.952 1:38:45101.0
7248Josh DutfieldM1:39:37100.10.995 1:39:07100.6
7349Winston PerryM1:39:43100.01.000 1:39:43100.0
7452Sam WillettsM1:40:5098.91.000 1:40:4998.9
7553Stephen William HoweM1:41:5597.80.999 1:41:4897.9
7656Andrew OliverM1:43:3396.30.991 1:42:3797.2
7780Clare ArthurFremington TrailblazersF1:57:3384.80.875 1:42:5196.9
7888Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM552:03:3380.70.836 1:43:1896.5
7958John HockingM1:44:2995.40.995 1:43:5795.9
8077David William SlaterM451:55:1586.50.905 1:44:2095.6
8181Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:57:3584.80.890 1:44:3895.3
8265Richard StoneSouth West RRM1:47:1992.90.983 1:45:2994.5
8383Sarah GibsonF2:00:0883.00.880 1:45:4394.3
8487Jill TownleyF2:02:1781.50.870 1:46:2393.7
8591Claire RouseHoniton RCF452:08:5777.30.835 1:47:4092.6
8668Andrew Robert ButcherM1:48:4391.70.995 1:48:1092.2
8772Andrew WattsM1:50:2090.40.983 1:48:2791.9
8885Emma DaveyHoniton RCF2:02:0281.70.890 1:48:3691.8
8984Steven HawkinsExeter Tri ClubM452:01:1882.20.898 1:48:5391.6
9082Jason WyattLonely Goat RCM401:57:3884.80.944 1:51:0289.8
9176Tim StoneSquare And Compass Trail RunnersM1:52:4688.41.000 1:52:4588.4
9278Timo HuyskensM1:56:0885.91.000 1:56:0885.9
9394Cathrine PerryF2:12:4475.10.890 1:58:0784.4
9486Matthew TownleyM2:02:1781.51.000 2:02:1681.5
9595Pip VanhamHoniton RCF402:26:1368.20.850 2:04:1780.2
9697Timothy HodgesM2:32:2265.40.995 2:31:3665.8
9796Nicholas HodgesM2:32:2265.41.000 2:32:2265.4

kilmington

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
133Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:57:46105.90.671 0:38:45157.9
21Tom MersonExmouth HarriersM0:39:00156.91.000 0:39:00156.9
32James GreenAxe Valley RunnersM0:42:33143.80.983 0:41:49146.3
45Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM450:45:51133.50.928 0:42:34143.8
59Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:47:52127.90.898 0:42:58142.4
643Judy DaveyHoniton RCF551:00:26101.30.728 0:43:59139.1
712James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM450:48:24126.40.913 0:44:11138.5
83Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:45:34134.30.991 0:45:09135.5
926Jo PearceSouth West RRF450:56:23108.50.804 0:45:19135.0
1020James SaundersTeignbridge TrottersM550:54:03113.20.844 0:45:36134.2
114Mateusz SzalaN1 Tri ClubM0:45:39134.10.999 0:45:36134.2
1245Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:01:12100.00.751 0:45:59133.1
1313Nick DanielsTaunton ACM450:50:02122.30.921 0:46:04132.8
147Terry EmmettAxe Valley RunnersM0:46:54130.50.987 0:46:17132.2
1515Darrin MaggsExeter Tri ClubM500:52:32116.50.882 0:46:21132.0
166Simon BaylissAxe Valley RunnersM0:46:53130.50.999 0:46:50130.7
1760Ragnhild Kordt RichardsAxe Valley RunnersF551:06:1692.40.709 0:46:58130.3
188Ritchie DurrantPure Endurance TriathletesM0:47:02130.11.000 0:47:01130.1
1911Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM400:48:17126.80.975 0:47:04130.0
2049Sharon WellsHoniton RCF501:02:3297.90.757 0:47:18129.4
2110Adam HennesseyHoniton RCM0:48:10127.11.000 0:48:09127.1
2241Howard BidmeadHoniton RCM600:59:48102.30.805 0:48:09127.1
2381Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:16:3579.90.633 0:48:28126.2
2431Paula FerrisHoniton RCF400:57:29106.50.845 0:48:34126.0
2554Lisa MaggsExeter Tri ClubF501:04:2495.00.766 0:49:19124.1
2657Sarah SelwayF501:05:4693.10.757 0:49:45123.0
2725Fiona GermanSouth West RRF190:56:01109.30.890 0:49:51122.8
2839Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF400:59:37102.70.840 0:50:04122.2
2985Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF651:20:3575.90.624 0:50:14121.8
3035Ed CockburnMinster MilersM500:58:01105.50.867 0:50:17121.7
3132Keith DixonTrail Running AssociationM500:57:38106.20.875 0:50:24121.4
3244Steve DaveyHoniton RCM551:00:27101.20.836 0:50:32121.1
3314Richard EastonPure Endurance TriathletesM0:51:59117.70.979 0:50:53120.3
3418David BradleyM400:53:40114.00.959 0:51:28118.9
3534Richard HarveyHoniton RCM500:57:50105.80.890 0:51:28118.9
3627Stephen PaynterM450:56:56107.50.905 0:51:32118.7
3758Maria WadeyMud Crew Trail RunnersF501:05:4993.00.785 0:51:39118.5
3855Andrew WestAxe Valley RunnersM601:04:3494.80.805 0:51:59117.7
3938Andy MacMillanSouth West RRM500:59:25103.00.882 0:52:25116.7
4036Polly DixonExeter Uni Tri ClubF190:59:08103.50.890 0:52:37116.3
4116Tom GillespieM170:52:46116.01.000 0:52:45116.0
4217Joel SewardAxe Valley RunnersM0:52:46116.01.000 0:52:45116.0
4340Mike O'LearyM500:59:37102.70.890 0:53:03115.3
4476Rob MillwardM701:12:0784.90.736 0:53:04115.3
4567Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF501:09:1188.50.776 0:53:39114.1
4619Alasdair MoffettHoniton RCM0:53:53113.60.999 0:53:49113.7
4750Allie EarpF401:03:1196.90.855 0:54:01113.3
4824Ian LanglerTeignbridge TrottersM400:55:42109.90.975 0:54:18112.7
4959Simon HallChard RRCM551:06:1192.50.821 0:54:18112.7
5021Tom BornetHoniton RCM0:54:24112.51.000 0:54:23112.5
5122Alex PhillipsM0:54:38112.01.000 0:54:37112.0
5247Jo DaveyHoniton RCF1:01:5698.80.890 0:55:07111.0
5353Joanna HawkinsF1:04:1195.40.865 0:55:31110.2
5423Joshua HopsonYeovil Town RRCM0:55:34110.11.000 0:55:34110.1
5579Claire PomeroyChard RRCF501:14:2882.20.747 0:55:37110.0
5630Glyn RattenburyM400:57:15106.90.975 0:55:49109.6
5773Janice NewsonHoniton RCF501:11:0886.00.785 0:55:50109.6
5861Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM551:06:2392.20.844 0:56:00109.3
5989Linda MacDonaldF651:33:3065.50.605 0:56:31108.3
6028James AshforthAxe Valley RunnersM0:56:56107.51.000 0:56:55107.5
6129Lee ClealM0:57:07107.11.000 0:57:07107.1
6256Hannah CollierF1:04:5494.30.890 0:57:45106.0
6351Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:03:1696.70.921 0:58:15105.1
6469Victoria LarcombeF451:10:1187.20.835 0:58:36104.4
6548Chris WadeyGold Star RunnersM401:02:1298.40.944 0:58:42104.2
6637Ferenc KovacsAxe Valley RunnersM0:59:24103.01.000 0:59:23103.0
6763Luke HolwayHoniton RCM501:08:1389.70.875 0:59:39102.6
6868Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF401:10:0687.30.860 1:00:17101.5
6942Joel WilkinsM1:00:21101.41.000 1:00:21101.4
7066John WhitakerAxe Valley RunnersM501:09:0788.50.875 1:00:26101.2
7177Mylena WheatonF451:13:3283.20.823 1:00:31101.1
7246Alan MatthewsM1:01:5099.00.983 1:00:46100.7
7364Rachel HennesseyHoniton RCF1:08:2989.40.890 1:00:57100.4
7452Richard WhiteM401:04:1095.40.952 1:01:03100.2
7570Rosie ThoennissenAxe Valley RunnersF1:10:1887.10.890 1:02:3497.8
7672David SlaterAxe Valley RunnersM451:10:4786.50.898 1:03:3296.3
7774Claire WiscombePure Endurance TriathletesF1:11:2785.70.890 1:03:3596.2
7865Tim WigramHoniton RCM401:08:3889.20.936 1:04:1595.2
7978Emma DaveyHoniton RCF1:14:1182.50.890 1:06:0192.7
8082Jess BradleyF401:17:0479.40.860 1:06:1692.3
8162Kieron ChapmanMinster MilersM1:07:4790.30.979 1:06:2192.2
8284Thomasin MinchamAxe Valley RunnersF451:19:3376.90.835 1:06:2592.1
8387Kathy LayzellHoniton RCF451:25:2471.70.794 1:07:5190.2
8471David GedgeAxe Valley RunnersM1:10:1887.11.000 1:10:1787.1
8583Rob ShawM451:18:0378.40.913 1:11:1685.9
8675David JonesM1:12:0185.01.000 1:12:0085.0
8786Gary WheatonChard RRCM451:21:3575.00.921 1:15:0781.5
8880Damon MatthewsM1:15:3780.90.995 1:15:1481.3
8988Jordan LudlowM1:26:5170.51.000 1:26:5070.5

blazer

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
123Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF601:33:40120.70.671 1:02:51179.8
29Nicholas EinchcombSouth West RRM551:19:07142.80.844 1:06:45169.3
33Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM451:12:41155.50.928 1:07:29167.5
41James DenneGloucester ACM1:10:02161.41.000 1:10:01161.4
52Liam StoreyClimb South West Trail TeamM1:10:14160.90.999 1:10:09161.1
67James GlennieAxe Valley RunnersM451:17:23146.00.913 1:10:39159.9
713Ian PangSouth West RRM551:23:38135.10.851 1:11:12158.7
815Anthony LockM551:25:19132.50.836 1:11:19158.4
95Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM401:13:20154.10.975 1:11:30158.1
104Rob GiffardLonely Goat RCM1:13:17154.20.983 1:12:02156.9
1118Hugh MarsdenExmouth HarriersM551:27:50128.70.821 1:12:05156.8
1219Roderic InglisHoniton RCM601:29:11126.70.813 1:12:30155.9
1320Barry FrostSouth West RRM601:29:51125.80.813 1:13:02154.7
146Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM1:13:27153.91.000 1:13:27153.9
1535Jo ChurchTamar TrottersF501:38:50114.40.747 1:13:49153.1
1610Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM401:19:53141.50.959 1:16:37147.5
1711Robert BerryM401:20:48139.90.952 1:16:53147.0
1842Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM651:43:09109.60.751 1:17:30145.8
1916Martin BraceTiverton HarriersM501:27:09129.70.890 1:17:33145.7
208James KellyExmouth HarriersM1:18:07144.71.000 1:18:06144.7
2128Mike JurdWimborne ACM551:35:30118.30.821 1:18:22144.2
2249Sharon HooperF501:45:17107.30.757 1:19:38141.9
2317Julian RidgleySomerset RC Tri ClubM451:27:29129.20.913 1:19:52141.5
2421Ellie DebenhamF1:31:10124.00.880 1:20:13140.9
2512Benjamin MollerM1:21:25138.80.987 1:20:21140.6
2626Carl WardTaunton ACM551:34:39119.40.851 1:20:35140.2
2783Lorraine GilsonF601:57:1296.40.690 1:20:52139.8
2827Zoe EngertBlazing SistersF401:35:07118.80.860 1:21:48138.2
2936Barry FollettAxe Valley RunnersM551:39:25113.70.828 1:22:21137.2
3014Joe BrebanM1:23:53134.71.000 1:23:53134.7
3190Kate RogersTavistock ACF602:02:1692.40.690 1:24:21134.0
3280Julie BoxCrediton Running NetworkF551:57:0496.50.728 1:25:13132.6
3339Rachael MossBridport RunnersF451:42:10110.60.835 1:25:18132.5
3485Dawn TeedExmouth HarriersF551:57:1596.40.728 1:25:21132.4
35114Liz EeleMinehead RCF652:17:2182.30.624 1:25:38132.0
36115Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF652:17:3182.20.624 1:25:44131.8
3731Becky MatthewsExmouth HarriersF1:36:34117.00.890 1:25:56131.5
38107Jackie TheedomCrediton Running NetworkF602:12:1785.40.652 1:26:14131.0
3984Nicola KellyExmouth HarriersF551:57:1496.40.738 1:26:27130.7
4046Kelvin PeardHoniton RCM551:44:35108.10.828 1:26:38130.4
4191Andrew SayersAxe Valley RunnersM702:02:2992.30.713 1:27:19129.4
4234Ingerid DaleProject AwesomeF1:38:49114.40.890 1:27:56128.5
4359Louise Neal-HopesF451:48:05104.60.814 1:27:55128.5
4481Helene BondCrediton Running NetworkF501:57:0596.50.757 1:28:34127.6
4575Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF501:54:3798.60.776 1:28:53127.1
4629Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM451:36:12117.50.928 1:29:19126.5
4772Clare WatsonCary RunnersF451:53:5699.20.794 1:30:31124.9
4830Paul JohnsAxe Valley RunnersM401:36:20117.30.944 1:30:55124.3
4973Keith AglandAxe Valley RunnersM601:54:0299.10.798 1:30:57124.3
5044Andy MacMillanSouth West RRM501:43:11109.50.882 1:31:02124.1
51109Hilary BoxerF602:13:5484.40.680 1:31:07124.0
5250Robert HooperM501:45:21107.30.867 1:31:19123.7
5322Christopher WilliamsYeovil Town RRCM1:31:40123.30.999 1:31:34123.4
5494Ruth JohnsonTeignbridge TrottersF502:03:0591.80.747 1:31:56122.9
5563Clare MirfinF401:49:08103.60.850 1:32:45121.8
5692Debbie MarriottSidmouth RCF502:02:4192.10.757 1:32:48121.8
5795David MutterAxe Valley RunnersM652:03:2791.50.751 1:32:45121.8
5824Matthew WalmsleySouth West RRM1:33:46120.50.991 1:32:55121.6
5948Nicola RussellF1:45:03107.60.890 1:33:29120.9
6082Terence OldhamExmouth HarriersM601:57:1096.50.798 1:33:27120.9
6125Michael WestM1:33:54120.41.000 1:33:54120.4
6258Roz DebenhamSouth West RRF1:47:58104.70.870 1:33:55120.3
6341Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM451:43:08109.60.913 1:34:10120.0
6453Laura GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersF1:46:09106.50.890 1:34:28119.6
6568Sarah HollandTavistock ACF401:52:49100.20.840 1:34:45119.3
6657Vicky CreeseExmouth BellesF1:46:43105.90.890 1:34:58119.0
6745Stephen BrownM451:44:13108.40.913 1:35:09118.8
6837Adam GribbleM401:41:52110.90.944 1:36:09117.5
6966Jenny DebenhamSouth West RRF1:51:12101.60.865 1:36:11117.5
7052Richard MatthewsAxe Valley RunnersM451:45:50106.80.913 1:36:38117.0
7169Tamsin PhelvinTiverton HarriersF401:53:1399.80.855 1:36:48116.8
7296Heide Piper-OswaldF502:03:3191.50.785 1:36:57116.6
7387Mark WottonTeignbridge TrottersM551:58:2995.40.821 1:37:14116.2
7433Aaron WilliamsM1:38:42114.50.987 1:37:25116.0
7532Henry HuntCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM171:38:24114.90.991 1:37:30115.9
7664Anissia HalwynF1:49:49102.90.890 1:37:44115.6
7740Darius NortonM401:43:02109.70.952 1:38:02115.3
7889Lisa JusticeF452:01:5392.70.804 1:37:59115.3
7988Don CawtheraSidmouth RCM551:58:3595.30.828 1:38:14115.0
8060Tim Neal-HopesM451:48:05104.60.913 1:38:41114.5
8147Philip GreedyM401:44:52107.80.952 1:39:47113.3
8251Jamie BullockPureTrailM401:45:41106.90.944 1:39:45113.3
83108Sue HoweAli ArmyF502:13:4684.50.747 1:39:55113.1
8493Allison WalkerF452:02:4892.00.814 1:39:53113.1
8597Martin SawerM602:03:5891.20.813 1:40:47112.1
86110Liz FerrariF502:13:5884.40.757 1:41:20111.5
87105Tracy MellorCrediton Running NetworkF502:10:5586.30.776 1:41:31111.3
88101Sally GreensladeF452:05:1290.30.814 1:41:51111.0
8938Luke ShereM1:41:56110.90.999 1:41:49111.0
9070Robert ErtleSouth West RRM451:53:3699.50.898 1:41:58110.8
9143Lee HedgesSouth West RRM1:43:10109.51.000 1:43:10109.5
9277Carley ChurchExmouth BellesF1:56:0197.40.890 1:43:15109.5
9386Elspeth FontanaYeovil Town RRCF1:57:1796.40.880 1:43:12109.5
9478Stuart OlliverAxe Valley RunnersM501:56:2297.10.890 1:43:33109.1
9599Lindsey FreathyAxe Valley RunnersF452:04:0991.00.835 1:43:39109.0
9676Steven QuantrillM451:55:5497.50.898 1:44:02108.6
9756Rhys ThomasM1:46:34106.10.991 1:45:36107.0
9854David GoodspeedPlymouth HarriersM1:46:10106.51.000 1:46:10106.5
9967Adam PawleyM401:52:28100.50.944 1:46:09106.5
10055Mark LeistenM1:46:32106.11.000 1:46:31106.1
101122Lynn PlushF552:26:5376.90.728 1:46:55105.7
102112Nick AdamsAxe Valley RunnersM602:15:4783.20.790 1:47:15105.4
10371Matthew LayProject AwesomeM401:53:5199.30.944 1:47:27105.2
10461Warwick RobertsM1:48:35104.10.991 1:47:36105.0
105100Hannah OramF2:05:1290.30.865 1:48:17104.4
10698John WhitakerAxe Valley RunnersM502:04:0991.00.875 1:48:34104.1
10762Philip DrakeM1:48:38104.01.000 1:48:38104.0
108104Adrian GarlandM552:10:2586.70.836 1:49:02103.6
10965Duane MorrisM1:50:10102.61.000 1:50:10102.6
11079Shane HuddM401:56:5096.70.944 1:50:16102.5
111129Julie CashmoreAli ArmyF552:33:1273.80.738 1:52:59100.0
112102Claire SorensenF2:08:5187.70.880 1:53:2399.7
113123Sheila BoltF502:27:5876.40.766 1:53:2099.7
114121Alison BraceF502:24:4878.10.785 1:53:4099.4
11574Edward TraynorM1:54:1099.01.000 1:54:1099.0
116117Ian BrutonCyclelife East Devon Tri TeamM552:17:5981.90.828 1:54:1898.9
117111Graham HartnellM552:15:4283.30.844 1:54:3098.7
118127Karen LimonCrediton Running NetworkF502:29:4075.50.766 1:54:3898.6
119125Linda ButterworthAxe Valley RunnersF502:29:1675.70.785 1:57:1096.5
120128Laura SadlerMounts Bay HarriersF502:31:0474.80.785 1:58:3595.3
121103Jon RussellSidmouth RCM452:09:3687.20.921 1:59:2094.7
122106Rob ShawM452:11:0086.30.913 1:59:3694.5
123130Karen LeslieF502:35:1972.80.776 2:00:2693.8
124113Michelle CartlidgePlymouth HarriersF2:15:5083.20.890 2:00:5393.5
125119Zoe HodgsonF402:24:2678.20.845 2:02:0292.6
126133Rachel VowlesLonely Goat RCF502:37:5171.60.776 2:02:2492.3
127116Griselda ShippExeter College RCF2:17:5681.90.890 2:02:4592.1
128132TJ LangrillF452:37:5171.60.804 2:06:5489.1
129118Georgina BriceRunning Forever RCF2:23:5678.50.890 2:08:0688.2
130126Tracy ChapmanUna+Una => Axe Valley RunnersF402:29:1675.70.860 2:08:2288.0
131135Ellie OldridgeTeign Valley H3F502:47:0267.70.776 2:09:3287.2
132124Rosie DaveyF2:28:2476.20.890 2:12:0485.6
133120Ian ConstanceM452:24:2778.20.928 2:14:0784.3
134131Emma DouglasF2:35:1972.80.865 2:14:2084.1
135134Dean CashmoreM552:39:2570.90.851 2:15:4483.3
136136Will BrandonTeign Valley H3M502:47:0367.70.867 2:24:4878.0

umborne

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
16Tim VaillsSouth West RRM550:46:18134.70.844 0:39:04159.7
24Phil ThorneNorth Devon RRM500:44:20140.70.890 0:39:27158.1
33Rob CollierAxe Valley RunnersM450:44:03141.60.898 0:39:32157.8
47Karl HodsonAxe Valley RunnersM500:46:40133.70.867 0:40:27154.2
52Tim LentonAxe Valley RunnersM450:43:37143.00.928 0:40:29154.0
623Graham NewtonAxe Valley RunnersM700:55:42112.00.736 0:40:59152.2
730Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:57:40108.20.719 0:41:26150.6
81Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:41:59148.60.991 0:41:36149.9
936Pippa WestallHoniton RCF550:59:47104.30.719 0:42:57145.2
1032Sharon WellsHoniton RCF500:58:20106.90.747 0:43:34143.2
1119Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF450:54:17114.90.804 0:43:38142.9
1210Adam StobbsExeter HarriersM450:48:34128.40.905 0:43:58141.9
1312Simon WhiteTiverton HarriersM450:49:09126.90.898 0:44:07141.4
148Ian LukePoole RunnersM400:47:07132.40.936 0:44:06141.4
1555Angela KerrAxe Valley RunnersF601:07:2292.60.661 0:44:33140.0
1614Emma KiernanTaunton ACF0:50:25123.70.890 0:44:52139.0
175Simon DimmockLiss Runners => Axe Valley RunnersM0:45:01138.61.000 0:45:00138.6
1835David KingSidmouth RCM650:59:39104.60.774 0:46:11135.0
1915Patrick RoselloM450:51:28121.20.905 0:46:35133.9
2022Kerry BoardAxe Valley RunnersF400:55:34112.30.840 0:46:40133.7
2151Christine FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:05:3995.00.719 0:47:10132.3
2252Karen FarnhamSidmouth RCF551:05:4195.00.719 0:47:11132.2
2326Steve DaveyHoniton RCM550:57:04109.30.828 0:47:16132.0
2470Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:15:5082.30.624 0:47:16131.9
2557Derek WhiteMinehead RCM751:08:4190.80.690 0:47:23131.6
2611Adam SlaterBridport RunnersM0:48:52127.70.979 0:47:50130.4
2749Lynda GarciaSouth West RRF551:05:3295.20.738 0:48:19129.1
289Andy StaplesTaunton ACM0:48:25128.81.000 0:48:24128.8
2979Jennifer FordAxe Valley RunnersF651:17:5680.00.624 0:48:35128.4
3013Ben StoneHoniton RCM400:49:54125.00.975 0:48:39128.2
3117Wayne TrumpAxe Valley RunnersM450:52:54117.90.921 0:48:42128.1
3247Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM651:02:5399.20.774 0:48:42128.1
3334Paul HilderAxe Valley RunnersM550:59:22105.10.821 0:48:43128.0
3421Matt JonesWellhead Old BoysM500:55:22112.70.882 0:48:51127.7
3529Celia CohenChard RRCF400:57:28108.60.855 0:49:08127.0
3641Alan MorbeyAxe Valley RunnersM601:01:09102.00.805 0:49:14126.7
3743Rose PartridgeTiverton HarriersF451:01:24101.60.804 0:49:21126.4
3825Simon DaveyAxe Valley RunnersM500:56:58109.50.875 0:49:49125.2
3933Jim DonovanTeignbridge TrottersM550:59:07105.50.844 0:49:52125.1
4048Rebecca StevensHoniton RCF501:04:2796.80.785 0:50:35123.3
4139Sarah HollandTavistock ACF401:00:22103.30.840 0:50:42123.0
4231Tony SmithAxe Valley RunnersM500:57:41108.10.882 0:50:53122.6
4316Ian LanglerTeignbridge TrottersM400:52:38118.50.975 0:51:19121.6
4454Sarah HerfetAxe Valley RunnersF501:06:3393.70.776 0:51:36120.9
4520Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM400:55:17112.80.944 0:52:10119.5
4627Revd Simon D'AlbertansonRoyal Navy Triathlon Association / AVRM450:57:13109.00.913 0:52:14119.4
4728Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM450:57:22108.70.913 0:52:22119.1
4838Luke HolwayHoniton RCM501:00:08103.70.875 0:52:35118.6
4966Brian ShelleyBridport RunnersM701:14:2183.90.728 0:54:08115.2
5018Michael WestM0:54:11115.11.000 0:54:10115.1
5144Hagen GerleBridport RunnersM501:02:05100.50.882 0:54:46113.9
5259Sarah ClaphamSidmouth RCF451:09:0590.30.794 0:54:53113.7
5361Helen BaxterChard RRCF501:12:1786.30.766 0:55:22112.7
5424Dan Bickford-BeersTorbay AACM0:56:07111.21.000 0:56:07111.2
5560Mylena WheatonF451:09:2489.90.823 0:57:06109.2
5650Paul WilliamsVegan RunnersM501:05:3395.20.875 0:57:19108.8
5746Tony LoganBridport RunnersM401:02:2799.90.936 0:58:27106.7
5853Darren RobertsHoniton RCM501:06:1594.20.882 0:58:27106.7
5965Rose ElliottSouth West RRF451:12:5885.50.804 0:58:39106.3
6056Vicki WraightAxe Valley RunnersF1:08:0491.70.865 0:58:52106.0
6140Noah RemingtonAxe Valley RunnersM151:00:29103.10.978 0:59:09105.5
6264Mark WottonTeignbridge TrottersM551:12:4385.80.821 0:59:40104.5
6337Jason PotterM0:59:50104.31.000 0:59:50104.3
6476Sandra MortimerAxe Valley RunnersF501:16:2281.70.785 0:59:56104.1
6545Kieron ChapmanMinster MilersM1:02:18100.10.979 1:00:59102.3
6642Karl SchultzeSouth West RRM1:01:21101.71.000 1:01:21101.7
6790Linda MacDonaldF651:41:5161.30.605 1:01:34101.3
6872Emma RichardsonAxe Valley RunnersF451:16:0482.00.814 1:01:52100.8
6967Henry SmithAxe Valley RunnersM551:14:2783.80.844 1:02:4999.3
7074Thomasin MinchamAxe Valley RunnersF451:16:1781.80.835 1:03:4197.9
7162Kav SolderTorbay AACF1:12:3486.00.890 1:04:3596.6
7268Tracy ChapmanUna+Una => Axe Valley RunnersF401:15:1982.80.860 1:04:4696.3
7383Robert KerrAxe Valley RunnersM651:25:2373.10.759 1:04:4896.2
7471Samantha ToozeAxe Valley RunnersF401:16:0382.00.855 1:05:0195.9
7575Emma DonovanTeignbridge TrottersF401:16:1981.70.860 1:05:3795.0
7686Sarah WatkinsSidmouth RCF551:31:5067.90.719 1:05:5894.5
7784Claire GibbsChard RRCF501:26:1472.30.766 1:06:0394.4
7863Gary WheatonChard RRCM451:12:3486.00.921 1:06:4993.4
7969Charlotte SortwellYaxley RunnersF1:15:2782.70.890 1:07:0992.9
8058Wesley BurroughAxe Valley RunnersM151:08:4690.70.978 1:07:1592.8
8180Amie SibleyAxe Valley RunnersF451:20:3877.40.835 1:07:1992.7
8277Shaun VinnicombeAxe Valley RunnersM501:17:0381.00.882 1:07:5891.8
8378Elizabeth SmithChard RRCF1:17:2780.50.890 1:08:5590.5
8473Richard RemingtonM451:16:0582.00.913 1:09:2889.8
8582Graham HartnellM551:24:5273.50.844 1:11:3687.1
8681Tim SibleyAxe Valley RunnersM451:20:3877.40.898 1:12:2386.2
8788Beccy JohnsonSidmouth RCF1:32:0267.80.875 1:20:3177.5
8889Paul WilliamsonSidmouth RCM501:32:0467.80.875 1:20:3177.5
8985Caroline BallSidmouth RCF1:30:4068.80.890 1:20:4177.3
9087Kerry AgarSidmouth RCF1:31:5067.90.890 1:21:4376.3

dalwood10k

GposRposNameClubCatRtimeRscoreGradingGtimeScore
19Eleanor WoodAxe Valley RunnersF600:51:41108.40.671 0:34:40161.6
213Judy DaveyHoniton RCF550:54:23103.10.719 0:39:04143.4
31Chet GillespieAxe Valley RunnersM170:40:42137.70.991 0:40:20139.0
420Pippa WestallHoniton RCF550:56:1099.80.719 0:40:21138.9
57Karen EyreAxe Valley RunnersF450:50:28111.10.804 0:40:34138.1
62Matt ClistAxe Valley RunnersM400:41:40134.50.975 0:40:37138.0
73Joel HeatleyM0:41:59133.50.987 0:41:26135.3
821Ron SewardAxe Valley RunnersM650:56:1999.50.751 0:42:18132.5
94Lee MoranAxe Valley RunnersM400:44:19126.50.959 0:42:30131.8
106Tony StephensBBC RCM500:48:49114.80.890 0:43:26129.0
1122David KingSidmouth RCM650:56:3299.10.774 0:43:47128.0
128Carl WardTaunton ACM550:51:26109.00.851 0:43:47128.0
1337Liz EeleMinehead RCF651:12:1177.60.624 0:45:00124.5
145Matt HewerAxe Valley RunnersM400:47:25118.20.959 0:45:29123.2
1525Kevin FeeneyAxe Valley RunnersM650:59:0594.90.774 0:45:45122.5
1616Paula FerrisHoniton RCF400:55:36100.80.840 0:46:42120.0
1719Emma ParrisAxe Valley RunnersF400:56:03100.00.840 0:47:04119.0
1826Geoff RuggAxe Valley RunnersM600:59:1094.70.813 0:48:06116.5
1911Andrew HartnellAxe Valley RunnersM450:53:19105.10.913 0:48:41115.1
2014Louise BennettUna => Honiton RCF0:54:43102.40.890 0:48:41115.1
2127Andy WalterBideford AACM601:01:3191.10.813 0:50:00112.1
2212Hadleigh DaviesHoniton RCM400:54:08103.50.944 0:51:05109.7
2333Sara FeldmanAxe Valley RunnersF501:08:5181.40.747 0:51:25109.0
2410Winston PerryM0:52:24107.01.000 0:52:23107.0
2517Paul MortimerM400:55:48100.40.944 0:52:40106.4
2624Richard JacksonAxe Valley RunnersM450:57:2097.80.921 0:52:47106.2
2715Noah RemingtonAxe Valley RunnersM150:54:47102.30.978 0:53:34104.6
2823Mani NatarajanM400:56:3899.00.959 0:54:19103.2
2929Rachael CarterF451:06:1984.50.835 0:55:22101.2
3018Sam WilliamsM170:56:00100.11.000 0:56:00100.1
3134Thomasin MinchamAxe Valley RunnersF451:10:0180.10.835 0:58:2795.9
3230Emma DaveyHoniton RCF1:06:5283.80.890 0:59:3094.2
3331Alistair MoseleyStowmarket StridersM501:07:4982.60.882 0:59:5093.7
3428Richard RemingtonM451:06:1884.50.913 1:00:3292.6
3532David BewsterStowmarket StridersM451:07:5082.60.921 1:02:2789.7
3635Cathrine PerryF1:11:5078.00.890 1:03:5587.7
3736Alice QuickF1:11:5078.00.890 1:03:5587.7